radaR

radaR — CS2 Stats

US76561198088146102[U:1:127880374]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,201Tracked matches54%Win rate2020Tracked since
8,429Hours in CS28Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,557 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (40 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,557 → 2,557
+48Tracked matches · now 4,201
−5.1ppWin rate · 58.6% → 53.6%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,557 +0 30 Aug – 24 Sept · 4 observations
2,5572,557peak 2,55730 Aug24 Sept
2,557Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
55Days played since 2026-04-07

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,557
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 443 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate44.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy14.7%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.951.09
Match win rate49.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGradaRFACEITLevel 10 · 2,557 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,557csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim95
Positioning60
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY59–37–4Last 10059%Win rateLTLWWWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +3.0pp headshot accuracy · +78ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 34%
  • Avg reaction 570ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 596ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 557ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.5
Utility6.5
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch3.4

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 95 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 36 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.5
Positioning6.0
Utility6.5
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact6.2

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time538ms−79ms
first ⅓ avg 617ms → last ⅓ avg 538ms
Headshot accuracy29.0%+0.1%
first ⅓ avg 29.0% → last ⅓ avg 29.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–7 · nuke, 13 Apr →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · dust2, 2 Nov →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · mirage, 25 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 9 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
5–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 67% over 6cacheWeakest map · 50% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3218–1456%0.03
mirageA2214–864%0.03
nukeA148–657%0.04
infernoB137–654%0.03
cacheB84–450%0.02
overpassS64–267%0.04
train—22–0100%0.06
office—11–0100%-0.01
vertigo—10–10%0.02
anubis—11–0100%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

236,586Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
7,230Matches
49.8%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
44.9%Headshot %
14.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
29,567MVPs
6,971Hours (in match)
9,456Bombs planted
5,821Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP86,189
AK-4768,097
SSG 085,416
Knife2,826
P2502,765

Lifetime map wins

23,422dust2
15,643inferno
10,659nuke
7,795vertigo
2,056train
317cbble
271lake
89office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,132Matches
52%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
78.0ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage28051%1.2717.1
Nuke20654%1.4017.4
Dust219550%1.3316.6
Inferno8947%1.2116.2
Overpass8760%1.3516.6
Vertigo7261%1.3016.7
Anubis4344%1.0715.2
Train2568%1.6216.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

29.5%Headshot accuracy
40.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.4%Spray accuracy
84.9%Counter-strafing
7.3°Preaim
532msReaction time
43.1%T opening success
51.4%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
11.3%Flash assists
4.60HE damage / grenade
14.61Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–13-0.0157%2 Nov →
mirage12–120.0837%2 Nov →
mirage8–130.0518%29 Oct →
dust213–30.0938%29 Oct →
office13–11-0.0122%29 Oct →
dust213–50.1127%26 Oct →
cache13–90.0728%26 Oct →
overpass7–130.0725%26 Oct →
dust27–130.0229%14 Oct →
inferno9–4-0.0418%10 Oct →
train13–90.0820%10 Oct →
train13–60.0427%10 Oct →
dust213–70.0425%3 Oct →
inferno13–30.0926%2 Oct →
dust24–130.0634%2 Oct →
inferno3–130.0431%26 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0321%26 Sept →
vertigo8–130.0235%26 Sept →
nuke11–130.0024%22 Sept →
dust213–100.0925%21 Sept →
nuke13–90.0238%21 Sept →
dust213–100.0529%20 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.0340%20 Sept →
mirage13–110.0119%16 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0039%12 Sept →
mirage13–100.1427%12 Sept →
mirage19–170.0219%11 Sept →
nuke13–30.0631%10 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0243%10 Sept →
mirage11–130.0433%2 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0135%2 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0313%2 Sept →
inferno6–130.0325%2 Sept →
dust213–100.0730%1 Sept →
dust213–100.1029%28 Aug →
dust213–110.0527%28 Aug →
dust216–130.0621%26 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0119%25 Aug →
cache1–130.0134%25 Aug →
mirage13–80.0336%20 Aug →
nuke9–130.0430%18 Aug →
nuke13–70.0529%9 Aug →
dust210–130.0132%9 Aug →
dust213–60.008%7 Aug →
nuke17–19-0.0020%7 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0316%4 Aug →
cache2–130.0041%4 Aug →
cache13–30.0948%3 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0322%3 Aug →
dust213–110.0722%29 Jul →
mirage13–90.0336%23 Jul →
mirage13–70.0733%15 Jul →
dust213–90.0125%15 Jul →
dust213–70.0434%9 Jul →
mirage13–100.0127%9 Jul →
cache11–130.0222%9 Jul →
cache13–10.0620%9 Jul →
dust210–130.0550%6 Jul →
nuke13–60.0445%6 Jul →
nuke13–20.1133%6 Jul →
dust213–100.1535%3 Jul →
cache7–13-0.0943%26 Jun →
dust29–13-0.0138%25 Jun →
inferno13–80.0446%17 Jun →
inferno13–20.1244%15 Jun →
mirage13–10.0730%4 Jun →
nuke13–90.0524%22 May →
inferno13–60.0516%21 May →
mirage6–13-0.0539%21 May →
dust212–12-0.0136%21 May →
dust21–13-0.0736%14 May →
overpass13–90.0730%10 May →
dust213–10.1433%10 May →
dust210–13-0.0811%10 May →
mirage4–13-0.0633%9 May →
mirage13–4-0.0023%8 May →
inferno13–70.0540%8 May →
nuke8–130.0527%6 May →
dust213–70.0923%5 May →
dust25–0-0.0513%5 May →
inferno8–13-0.0126%5 May →
mirage7–13-0.0033%5 May →
dust210–130.0127%5 May →
dust28–130.0014%5 May →
dust25–130.0027%4 May →
mirage13–20.0646%4 May →
dust29–13-0.0018%30 Apr →
inferno9–130.0435%26 Apr →
overpass13–8-0.0624%26 Apr →
inferno13–80.0617%25 Apr →
dust213–100.0150%25 Apr →
overpass13–100.0532%24 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0235%23 Apr →
mirage13–70.0424%13 Apr →
nuke13–50.0322%13 Apr →
overpass13–20.0621%13 Apr →
nuke13–70.1739%13 Apr →
overpass12–120.0225%12 Apr →
mirage16–130.0527%10 Apr →
mirage13–60.1053%7 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.