MIKZUUU

MIKZUUU — CS2 Stats

76561198075518731[U:1:115253003]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,643Tracked matches76%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating27,767Top 5% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~1.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#3400 of 259901 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,879 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,767 +1,261 25 Oct – 1 Nov · 3 days played
26,50627,767peak 27,76725 Oct1 Nov
27,767Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,879Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2025-12-26

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,879
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 121 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 27,767
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 2,233 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMIKZUUUFACEITLevel 10 · 3,879 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER27,767 · Red bandPEAK ELO3,879csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning66
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT70–28–2Last 10070%Win rateWWWWLTLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −1.4pp headshot accuracy · −48ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 500ms

Last 10

  • 7–2–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 20

  • 14–5–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility5.8
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.3
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 99% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 57% on CT to 32% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning6.6
Utility5.8
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels3.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time515ms−83ms
first ⅓ avg 598ms → last ⅓ avg 515ms
Headshot accuracy27.0%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 27.5% → last ⅓ avg 27.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.38Best match rating · 13–3 · aim_redline, 20 Feb →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 13–0 · nuke, 8 Mar →
297msFastest reaction time · 0–6 · cache, 12 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 8 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
W4Current streak
6–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 100% over 7mirageWeakest map · 58% over 31
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA3118–1358%0.04
dust2S1712–571%0.03
infernoS107–370%0.06
ancientS86–275%0.04
nukeS77–0100%0.06
aim_redlineS66–0100%0.20
cacheA53–260%-0.01
cache_b—43–175%0.04
overpass—21–150%0.04
vertigo—22–0100%0.10
aim_concealed—22–0100%0.12
fachwerk—11–0100%0.05
shelter—11–0100%0.06
office—10–10%0.06
poseidon—10–10%-0.16
anubis—11–0100%0.06
train—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (58% over 31). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

7,444Matches
52%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
76.8ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage52354%1.1616.1
Ancient34051%1.1116.1
Nuke25666%1.1916.4
Dust222750%1.0715.5
Anubis20450%1.1416.0
Inferno11450%1.1115.7
Train5357%1.2115.0
Overpass4356%1.1215.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.7%Headshot accuracy
39.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.8%Spray accuracy
75.8%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
512msReaction time
32.4%T opening success
57.1%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
10.9%Flash assists
9.73HE damage / grenade
8.56Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.3842% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–70.0525%1 Nov →
dust213–20.0824%1 Nov →
fachwerk13–30.0520%31 Oct →
shelter13–100.0633%31 Oct →
ancient20–22-0.0221%28 Oct →
office12–120.0633%28 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0517%27 Oct →
inferno13–100.0122%27 Oct →
cache13–100.0331%27 Oct →
nuke13–90.0833%27 Oct →
dust21–13-0.0145%25 Oct →
nuke13–20.1830%25 Oct →
mirage13–10.0615%25 Oct →
dust213–60.1020%25 Oct →
mirage13–40.1836%24 Oct →
cache16–120.0644%24 Oct →
mirage13–80.0437%24 Oct →
nuke13–60.0012%8 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0224%8 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0712%15 Aug →
mirage13–50.0640%12 Aug →
cache0–6-0.0933%12 Aug →
cache13–90.0219%25 Jul →
dust27–20.0521%25 Jul →
ancient13–8-0.0528%28 Apr →
mirage13–70.0519%23 Apr →
ancient13–90.1134%23 Apr →
mirage6–130.0323%21 Apr →
inferno13–90.0225%6 Apr →
mirage13–20.1120%5 Apr →
dust213–6-0.0241%5 Apr →
ancient12–160.0224%4 Apr →
dust213–110.0132%2 Apr →
nuke13–110.0933%1 Apr →
poseidon5–9-0.1625%30 Mar →
mirage13–6-0.0021%30 Mar →
nuke9–4-0.0317%29 Mar →
inferno9–10.2042%29 Mar →
inferno9–40.1721%28 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0026%28 Mar →
mirage6–130.0233%22 Mar →
dust213–110.0737%22 Mar →
mirage16–140.0747%22 Mar →
mirage7–130.0026%21 Mar →
dust213–40.0224%21 Mar →
mirage13–100.0434%16 Mar →
ancient13–100.0525%16 Mar →
cache_b13–60.0527%16 Mar →
dust211–130.0246%16 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0221%16 Mar →
cache_b11–130.0327%16 Mar →
mirage13–30.0425%16 Mar →
mirage13–40.0923%16 Mar →
overpass10–130.0625%16 Mar →
mirage12–120.1233%16 Mar →
nuke9–3-0.0116%15 Mar →
dust213–40.0830%15 Mar →
inferno9–00.2425%8 Mar →
nuke13–00.13100%8 Mar →
mirage13–30.0239%7 Mar →
mirage6–00.2115%7 Mar →
vertigo9–00.1620%1 Mar →
overpass13–100.0236%27 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0828%27 Feb →
inferno13–30.0032%24 Feb →
aim_concealed13–100.0650%20 Feb →
aim_redline13–50.1826%20 Feb →
aim_redline13–80.1434%20 Feb →
aim_redline13–30.3831%20 Feb →
dust213–70.0926%13 Feb →
mirage13–90.1032%9 Feb →
aim_concealed13–50.1872%6 Feb →
aim_redline13–100.0628%6 Feb →
aim_redline13–70.1829%6 Feb →
aim_redline13–50.2725%6 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0132%25 Jan →
dust213–7-0.0319%20 Jan →
ancient13–60.0827%20 Jan →
inferno6–13-0.0127%17 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0718%13 Jan →
mirage13–5-0.0017%3 Jan →
mirage11–130.0333%3 Jan →
cache_b16–130.0524%31 Dec →
anubis13–110.0631%31 Dec →
inferno6–130.0135%31 Dec →
ancient13–70.0729%31 Dec →
train10–13-0.0219%30 Dec →
mirage11–130.0326%30 Dec →
mirage9–13-0.0115%30 Dec →
vertigo13–110.0417%30 Dec →
cache_b16–120.0426%30 Dec →
dust213–90.0131%30 Dec →
dust213–5-0.0219%27 Dec →
dust211–130.0229%27 Dec →
mirage13–20.0720%27 Dec →
mirage13–50.0421%27 Dec →
ancient13–80.0323%27 Dec →
mirage13–10.0843%27 Dec →
dust219–220.0723%26 Dec →
mirage7–130.0529%26 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches11-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.