seleven 力

seleven 力 — CS2 Stats

DE76561198070751721[U:1:110485993]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

341Tracked matches24%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,437Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.1 Developing
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,669), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate37.8%42.7%43.7%5.9% short
Shot accuracy17.6%10.8%11.8%above
Kill/death ratio1.381.001.02above
Match win rate33.0%44.1%45.0%12.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGseleven 力FACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim47
Positioning39
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD35569Last 10035%Win rateLLLLLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating

Player DNA

Aim4.7
Aggression3.0
Utility5.7
Positioning3.9
Opening Duels0.3

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 75% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 43% on CT to 19% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 669ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.7
Positioning3.9
Utility5.7
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels1.7
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time652ms−26ms
first ⅓ avg 678ms → last ⅓ avg 652ms
Headshot accuracy17.3%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 17.7% → last ⅓ avg 17.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.15Best rating — ancient 13–1
131Biggest win — ancient
4Longest win streak
L5Current streak
78In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 6infernoWeakest map · 31% over 26
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C28101836%-0.00
infernoD2681831%0.01
mirageC156940%0.01
ancientD134931%0.01
anubisS64267%0.00
nukeC52340%0.04
overpass31233%0.03
train1010%-0.09
thera1010%-0.01
mills1010%-0.01
vertigo1010%-0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (31% over 26). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

162,671Lifetime kills
1.38K/D · Top 10% of Level 4 players
6,097Matches
33.0%Match win rate
37.8%Headshot %
17.6%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Level 4 players
12,731MVPs
2,437Hours (in match)
6,743Bombs planted
1,391Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

15,494dust2
9,799inferno
2,956nuke
801cbble
709train
457vertigo
134italy
128lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.1%Headshot accuracy
31.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.2%Spray accuracy
76.6%Counter-strafing
11.5°Preaim
669msReaction time
19.1%T opening success
43.4%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
11.6%Flash assists
13.18HE damage / grenade
6.26Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 19.0535% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

31% win rate across 26 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient11–13-0.0722%9 Aug
dust27–13-0.0614%9 Aug
inferno8–130.0433%18 Jul
inferno14–16-0.068%18 Dec
nuke8–13-0.027%18 Dec
dust213–7-0.0029%18 Dec
ancient13–11-0.0112%27 Sept
dust26–130.0116%27 Sept
dust26–13-0.0312%27 Sept
inferno13–90.019%29 May
dust213–90.0327%29 May
anubis7–13-0.0220%27 May
dust210–13-0.0119%26 May
ancient6–130.0319%26 May
mirage7–130.0112%26 May
anubis13–70.0623%25 May
inferno5–13-0.0124%29 Apr
dust25–13-0.0729%29 Apr
overpass7–130.0213%29 Apr
ancient5–13-0.059%22 Apr
inferno5–13-0.0522%22 Apr
ancient13–40.0413%16 Apr
mirage4–13-0.0419%4 Apr
mirage15–150.0712%4 Apr
mirage13–60.0417%1 Apr
inferno6–13-0.0511%31 Mar
inferno8–130.0213%31 Mar
inferno11–13-0.0016%30 Mar
inferno9–130.0022%28 Mar
inferno9–13-0.0519%28 Mar
dust210–13-0.0140%28 Mar
mirage8–1-0.018%26 Mar
dust22–00.000%26 Mar
dust213–10-0.0426%23 Mar
anubis13–100.0224%23 Mar
inferno15–15-0.0411%23 Mar
anubis16–12-0.0217%3 Mar
anubis11–13-0.0113%2 Mar
ancient3–13-0.0121%2 Mar
mirage6–13-0.0510%28 Feb
dust215–15-0.0315%28 Feb
ancient4–13-0.0522%21 Feb
nuke13–10-0.0118%21 Feb
train8–13-0.0925%3 Feb
inferno13–100.0717%3 Feb
mirage11–13-0.0120%1 Feb
inferno16–120.0430%1 Feb
dust213–70.1016%26 Jan
ancient9–130.0316%26 Jan
ancient11–130.0312%24 Jan
dust25–2-0.0357%13 Jan
dust24–13-0.016%10 Jan
dust211–130.0027%7 Oct
dust211–13-0.0117%7 Oct
inferno5–13-0.0015%7 Oct
dust212–120.0017%6 Oct
inferno16–140.0513%3 Oct
dust213–80.0517%3 Oct
ancient13–60.0519%2 Oct
inferno13–110.0113%2 Oct
mirage3–13-0.0617%2 Oct
ancient13–10.1529%2 Oct
mirage13–100.0218%28 Sept
inferno3–13-0.0021%28 Sept
inferno7–130.0028%27 Sept
inferno13–90.0817%24 Sept
dust27–130.0725%24 Sept
dust24–13-0.0414%3 Sept
nuke12–120.0912%3 Sept
dust213–80.067%1 Sept
mirage6–130.0116%1 Sept
mirage8–13-0.0113%26 Aug
dust213–110.0419%25 Aug
nuke3–130.0619%19 Aug
dust212–120.0220%19 Aug
inferno13–50.0216%7 Aug
overpass5–130.0217%25 Jul
mirage13–20.0811%25 Jul
inferno12–120.0511%24 Jul
inferno13–110.0620%13 Jul
overpass13–70.0523%13 Jul
dust212–120.1126%6 Jul
inferno10–13-0.0243%2 Jul
mirage8–130.0017%2 Jul
inferno4–7-0.0213%2 Jul
dust213–5-0.0319%30 Jun
thera0–13-0.0140%29 Jun
mills9–13-0.0112%29 Jun
inferno1–13-0.0314%31 May
dust22–13-0.0817%31 May
dust22–13-0.0410%28 Apr
dust212–12-0.0836%28 Apr
ancient6–13-0.0321%27 Apr
mirage13–100.0314%27 Apr
nuke13–100.0814%4 Apr
inferno7–130.0613%4 Apr
anubis13–11-0.0018%24 Mar
vertigo1–13-0.080%18 Mar
ancient8–130.0516%18 Mar
mirage13–80.0322%15 Feb

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →