Juriac — CS2 Stats

76561198063882308[U:1:103616580]

5,302Tracked matches33%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.7 DevelopingPassive Rifler
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,372 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJuriacFACEITLevel 10 · 2,372 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning43
Utility45

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY38593Last 10038%Win rateLWLLWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Passive RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.9
Aggression4.3
Utility4.5
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels1.5
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 48% on CT to 24% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 597ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning4.3
Utility4.5
Mechanics5.6
Opening Duels2.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time617ms+31ms
first ⅓ avg 586ms → last ⅓ avg 617ms
Headshot accuracy23.1%+1.8%
first ⅓ avg 21.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.14Best rating — train 13–1
131Biggest win — train
3Longest win streak
611In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 63% over 8anubisWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C27101737%-0.01
infernoB21111052%-0.01
mirageD2031715%-0.02
cacheA85363%0.03
anubisD71614%-0.04
nukeB63350%-0.00
overpassB63350%0.03
ancient41325%-0.02
train110100%0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

7,367Matches
51%Win rate
0.99Avg K/D
79.3ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
15Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust284554%1.0116.1
Mirage78645%0.9515.4
Inferno68052%1.0216.5
Anubis33750%0.9515.2
Ancient23050%1.0115.5
Nuke21644%0.9415.7
Overpass19557%1.0316.7
Vertigo10352%1.0316.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.4%Headshot accuracy
36.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.5%Spray accuracy
75.2%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
597msReaction time
24.1%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
8.9%Flash assists
7.24HE damage / grenade
5.16Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 24.0916% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategyAnubis grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno12–160.0322%28 Aug
nuke13–40.0733%28 Aug
mirage5–130.0235%25 Aug
cache11–130.0330%24 Aug
cache13–2-0.009%21 Aug
cache13–60.0221%20 Aug
nuke10–13-0.0813%18 Aug
inferno13–50.0520%16 Aug
inferno6–130.0429%15 Aug
dust210–13-0.0431%12 Aug
ancient13–16-0.0219%10 Aug
inferno13–30.0141%9 Aug
dust28–12-0.0320%8 Aug
nuke13–80.0225%8 Aug
mirage7–13-0.0314%5 Aug
dust27–13-0.0614%5 Aug
mirage8–13-0.0711%4 Aug
dust213–8-0.0112%3 Aug
dust213–5-0.0111%3 Aug
cache11–130.0123%2 Aug
train13–10.1422%2 Aug
nuke4–13-0.0422%2 Aug
inferno6–13-0.0318%31 Jul
dust27–130.0225%29 Jul
mirage3–11-0.0867%29 Jul
dust211–13-0.0716%29 Jul
dust210–13-0.0519%29 Jul
mirage10–13-0.0418%28 Jul
dust213–5-0.0229%26 Jul
dust23–130.0023%20 Jul
cache13–50.1026%20 Jul
dust211–13-0.0425%18 Jul
dust29–13-0.0417%17 Jul
anubis11–13-0.0620%17 Jul
inferno13–60.0238%17 Jul
mirage11–13-0.0213%16 Jul
inferno13–80.0214%16 Jul
cache14–16-0.0317%14 Jul
inferno8–130.0121%14 Jul
inferno3–13-0.140%13 Jul
dust213–40.0312%11 Jul
mirage2–40.000%9 Jul
dust211–13-0.0418%9 Jul
dust22–13-0.0710%9 Jul
dust213–80.0528%9 Jul
cache13–90.1229%8 Jul
inferno2–6-0.096%8 Jul
mirage10–130.0317%8 Jul
nuke5–13-0.0234%7 Jul
ancient0–60.000%6 Jul
anubis12–16-0.0711%6 Jul
dust210–130.0023%3 Jul
mirage13–6-0.0228%3 Jul
dust213–8-0.0224%30 Jun
mirage9–13-0.0732%30 Jun
mirage6–13-0.1014%29 Jun
overpass14–16-0.0121%29 Jun
overpass7–13-0.0237%28 Jun
mirage5–13-0.0238%26 Jun
inferno13–100.0416%25 Jun
anubis13–9-0.0434%25 Jun
inferno8–13-0.0714%24 Jun
mirage15–150.0626%24 Jun
inferno16–14-0.0116%24 Jun
dust211–130.0122%23 Jun
inferno3–13-0.0514%22 Jun
dust213–100.0823%22 Jun
ancient13–110.0316%22 Jun
ancient6–13-0.0815%21 Jun
mirage4–130.000%21 Jun
mirage5–13-0.0513%20 Jun
mirage3–130.0120%18 Jun
inferno13–70.0726%16 Jun
anubis7–13-0.0716%15 Jun
inferno13–6-0.0015%11 Jun
mirage13–80.0330%7 Jun
dust215–15-0.0131%7 Jun
cache13–8-0.0130%6 Jun
inferno13–7-0.0610%6 Jun
anubis5–13-0.0616%5 Jun
dust213–2-0.0316%5 Jun
inferno3–9-0.1023%5 Jun
mirage2–13-0.0844%3 Jun
mirage10–13-0.0632%3 Jun
anubis1–90.0532%2 Jun
dust213–110.0219%2 Jun
overpass13–110.0324%1 Jun
anubis7–13-0.0618%1 Jun
inferno13–50.0527%31 May
mirage13–110.0212%31 May
nuke13–50.0434%31 May
overpass9–130.0310%31 May
dust29–130.0027%30 May
dust212–160.0529%30 May
dust215–150.0729%30 May
dust213–40.0421%29 May
inferno10–130.0325%29 May
inferno13–5-0.009%29 May
overpass13–20.1314%29 May
overpass13–110.0619%29 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →