Jebu

Jebu — CS2 Stats

76561198045404190[U:1:85138462]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,163Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating23,914Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#33411 of 260000 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,914 -614 20 Aug – 30 Oct · 8 days played
23,86824,892peak 24,89220 Aug30 Oct
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,173Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
28Days played since 2026-08-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,173
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 327 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-19
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-19

Premier CS Rating

  • 978 below peak (24,892)
  • -456 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,086 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJebuPREMIER23,914 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,173csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning67
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–46–6Last 10048%Win rateLLWWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · +3.5pp headshot accuracy · +74ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 554ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility6.1
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch3.2

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning6.7
Utility6.1
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time519ms−28ms
first ⅓ avg 547ms → last ⅓ avg 519ms
Headshot accuracy21.3%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 21.0% → last ⅓ avg 21.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–6 · dust2, 4 Sept →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · train, 18 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · ancient, 3 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 22 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
9–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 77% over 22dust2Weakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS2217–577%0.05
ancientA1911–858%0.03
nukeD174–1324%0.03
mirageD155–1033%0.01
dust2D92–722%0.04
infernoD93–633%0.01
train—43–175%0.03
anubis—32–167%0.07
overpass—21–150%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

711Matches
52%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
76.4ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient15954%1.1616.8
Inferno10356%1.0615.2
Nuke9657%1.1715.3
Mirage5545%1.1415.5
Dust24356%1.1015.6
Overpass2756%0.9814.4
Anubis2733%1.1014.2
Cache2458%1.3419.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.1%Headshot accuracy
37.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
76.4%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
518msReaction time
44.6%T opening success
52.9%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
6.96HE damage / grenade
15.22Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage8–130.0326%1 Nov →
nuke4–130.0229%31 Oct →
mirage13–50.0422%31 Oct →
cache13–90.0614%31 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0315%30 Oct →
mirage13–90.0819%30 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0314%30 Oct →
dust213–110.0715%21 Oct →
cache11–130.1324%14 Oct →
nuke13–60.0626%10 Oct →
ancient6–130.0217%9 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0111%7 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0521%4 Oct →
ancient13–110.0429%4 Oct →
mirage12–16-0.0417%3 Oct →
mirage7–130.0113%3 Oct →
nuke7–130.0017%3 Oct →
ancient13–50.0216%3 Oct →
dust211–130.0319%2 Oct →
anubis16–140.0611%2 Oct →
cache9–130.0319%2 Oct →
ancient13–60.0320%2 Oct →
nuke11–130.0434%2 Oct →
nuke16–140.0524%2 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0133%2 Oct →
cache13–110.0518%2 Oct →
mirage10–130.0831%2 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0422%23 Sept →
ancient13–80.0723%23 Sept →
ancient19–160.0512%20 Sept →
nuke6–130.0226%20 Sept →
train1–130.0642%18 Sept →
inferno13–70.0726%18 Sept →
mirage10–130.0017%18 Sept →
dust211–130.0428%18 Sept →
cache13–90.0026%18 Sept →
nuke4–70.1126%18 Sept →
anubis13–40.1126%18 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0117%18 Sept →
nuke9–130.0623%18 Sept →
nuke10–130.0325%11 Sept →
ancient13–100.1121%11 Sept →
cache13–40.1523%11 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0213%11 Sept →
anubis11–130.0319%11 Sept →
inferno8–130.0619%11 Sept →
cache13–110.037%10 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0122%9 Sept →
cache6–130.0123%9 Sept →
cache13–40.0222%7 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0115%7 Sept →
overpass13–10-0.0123%4 Sept →
dust213–60.1624%4 Sept →
dust212–120.0021%4 Sept →
cache13–70.0520%4 Sept →
mirage13–40.0425%4 Sept →
nuke13–110.0220%4 Sept →
train13–30.0227%4 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0122%4 Sept →
mirage12–120.0022%28 Aug →
train13–4-0.0210%28 Aug →
inferno11–130.0322%28 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0217%28 Aug →
cache13–11-0.018%25 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0321%23 Aug →
ancient2–13-0.0118%22 Aug →
cache13–10.146%22 Aug →
ancient9–130.1421%22 Aug →
cache13–40.0318%22 Aug →
cache12–120.0623%22 Aug →
ancient13–70.0019%22 Aug →
dust210–130.0717%22 Aug →
inferno4–6-0.110%22 Aug →
mirage8–0-0.0219%22 Aug →
nuke13–40.1516%22 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.033%21 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0127%21 Aug →
ancient13–80.0618%21 Aug →
ancient13–80.0116%21 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0026%21 Aug →
inferno16–140.1222%21 Aug →
ancient12–120.0015%21 Aug →
mirage13–50.1018%21 Aug →
cache13–90.0916%20 Aug →
nuke5–130.0120%20 Aug →
cache13–80.038%20 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0321%14 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.0333%14 Aug →
overpass6–130.1231%14 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.1126%14 Aug →
cache7–130.0629%14 Aug →
train13–40.0438%14 Aug →
ancient12–120.0718%14 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0229%14 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.0321%14 Aug →
mirage12–120.0622%11 Aug →
cache13–30.0425%11 Aug →
ancient13–90.0531%10 Aug →
cache13–90.0319%10 Aug →
cache13–80.0129%10 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.