D.

D. — CS2 Stats

PT76561198027609568[U:1:67343840]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,119Tracked matches69%Win rate2020Tracked since
12,509Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.4 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating23,221Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#41206 of 259861 tracked
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (42 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 23,221 → 23,221
0Faceit ELO · 2,754 → 2,754
+7Tracked matches · now 2,119
+1.1ppWin rate · 67.9% → 69.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,221 +474 17 Aug – 23 Sept · 8 days played
22,74723,221peak 23,22117 Aug23 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,754 +0 30 Aug – 23 Sept · 4 observations
2,7542,754peak 2,75430 Aug23 Sept
23,341Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,754Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-04-25

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,754
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 246 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 23,221
  • +173 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,779 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate61.1%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy18.2%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.061.081.120.06 short
Match win rate54.7%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGD.PREMIER23,221 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,754csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim96
Positioning69
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY59–34–7Last 10059%Win rateLLWWLWLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.3pp headshot accuracy · −64ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 595ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 32%
  • Avg reaction 599ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 631ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim9.6
Utility7.1
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels5.9
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 96 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 592ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.6
Positioning6.9
Utility7.1
Mechanics8.8
Opening Duels6.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.06+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg 0.06
Reaction time615ms+0ms
first ⅓ avg 615ms → last ⅓ avg 615ms
Headshot accuracy31.3%−3.3%
first ⅓ avg 34.6% → last ⅓ avg 31.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.43Best match rating · 9–0 · inferno, 3 Sept →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 3–0 · cache, 10 May →
359msFastest reaction time · 5–9 · inferno, 3 Jun →
13–2Biggest win · anubis, 17 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 71% over 31cacheWeakest map · 50% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S3122–971%0.05
infernoA2516–964%0.07
nukeA127–558%0.04
cacheB126–650%0.03
ancient—41–325%0.04
poseidon—33–0100%0.16
anubis—31–233%0.02
eldorado—31–233%-0.03
rush_001—20–20%0.01
mirage—21–150%-0.01
debris—10–10%-0.10
overpass—10–10%-0.05
train—11–0100%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

473,541Lifetime kills
1.06K/D
13,285Matches
54.7%Match win rate · Top 10% of Pink band
61.1%Headshot % · Top 10% of Pink band
18.2%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Pink band
57,746MVPs
14,143Hours (in match)
12,311Bombs planted
3,726Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47191,732
AWP45,149
Glock-1812,429
P2508,271
MP98,092
Knife6,045
SSG 085,314

Lifetime map wins

35,956inferno
29,851dust2
21,919nuke
16,300vertigo
4,544train
2,348cbble
76office
57safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,214Matches
57%Win rate
1.21Avg K/D
92.4ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
14Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis10066%1.1916.5
Ancient8359%1.1217.2
Nuke5954%1.0817.1
Inferno5360%1.1616.2
Dust24569%1.3720.2
Vertigo3664%1.2217.3
Mirage3053%1.1015.3
Train580%1.3519.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

30.3%Headshot accuracy
41.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.0%Spray accuracy
89.4%Counter-strafing
7.3°Preaim
592msReaction time
59.4%T opening success
50.6%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
14.8%Flash assists
6.79HE damage / grenade
10.75Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
rush_0011–5-0.0326%26 Oct →
rush_0013–70.0536%26 Oct →
dust213–50.1526%14 Oct →
dust213–70.0218%14 Oct →
nuke7–9-0.0121%23 Sept →
poseidon9–20.2185%23 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0028%23 Sept →
inferno13–30.0221%23 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0330%16 Sept →
ancient10–130.0030%16 Sept →
eldorado8–80.0415%15 Sept →
nuke3–9-0.1058%15 Sept →
nuke11–130.0126%15 Sept →
inferno9–30.1620%15 Sept →
nuke13–50.0718%15 Sept →
dust213–40.1735%15 Sept →
dust213–50.0846%15 Sept →
eldorado3–9-0.1536%15 Sept →
inferno9–70.1231%15 Sept →
nuke9–40.2422%14 Sept →
nuke9–50.0639%14 Sept →
inferno5–90.0623%3 Sept →
poseidon9–30.1335%3 Sept →
inferno9–00.4322%3 Sept →
inferno8–80.0832%3 Sept →
debris3–9-0.1030%3 Sept →
dust28–130.0218%26 Aug →
dust215–19-0.0226%25 Aug →
overpass5–9-0.0575%25 Aug →
ancient11–130.0530%25 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0017%24 Aug →
nuke13–110.1024%24 Aug →
dust213–100.0630%24 Aug →
inferno13–100.1241%24 Aug →
cache12–120.0434%24 Aug →
nuke13–110.0438%24 Aug →
inferno13–70.0922%24 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0222%24 Aug →
anubis13–20.0541%17 Aug →
mirage13–110.0128%16 Aug →
inferno8–00.0624%6 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0214%6 Aug →
dust24–130.0669%6 Aug →
eldorado9–50.0211%6 Aug →
poseidon9–40.1331%6 Aug →
dust213–50.0732%4 Aug →
dust213–80.0256%4 Aug →
inferno11–130.0225%4 Aug →
nuke13–110.1143%17 Jul →
inferno13–100.0924%17 Jul →
nuke12–12-0.0213%16 Jul →
inferno13–100.0323%16 Jul →
cache13–60.0523%16 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0832%16 Jul →
inferno13–60.0326%26 Jun →
dust22–100.0062%12 Jun →
train8–00.0840%12 Jun →
dust22–130.0529%12 Jun →
dust213–80.0831%10 Jun →
dust25–20.0344%10 Jun →
dust213–60.0024%10 Jun →
dust213–110.0543%7 Jun →
dust211–130.0927%7 Jun →
inferno10–130.0734%7 Jun →
ancient7–130.0429%7 Jun →
inferno3–9-0.1929%6 Jun →
inferno9–60.0228%6 Jun →
inferno7–4-0.0520%6 Jun →
cache13–40.1132%6 Jun →
dust213–70.0132%6 Jun →
inferno9–40.1636%6 Jun →
nuke6–90.0439%5 Jun →
inferno6–90.0329%5 Jun →
nuke9–40.0028%4 Jun →
inferno5–90.0233%3 Jun →
anubis8–130.0026%23 May →
dust213–80.0418%23 May →
cache4–130.0027%13 May →
cache12–120.0234%10 May →
cache3–00.11100%10 May →
dust22–30.0530%10 May →
dust213–70.1539%10 May →
dust213–110.0121%9 May →
cache13–9-0.0329%9 May →
dust213–50.2240%9 May →
inferno9–40.2944%9 May →
dust21–7-0.0586%9 May →
cache11–13-0.0325%8 May →
cache12–120.0231%3 May →
inferno13–40.0229%2 May →
cache13–60.1145%2 May →
dust213–60.1328%2 May →
cache13–40.0440%2 May →
dust213–7-0.0428%1 May →
dust23–130.0130%1 May →
dust213–30.1227%26 Apr →
mirage0–5-0.0329%26 Apr →
inferno8–80.0525%25 Apr →
ancient13–60.0841%25 Apr →
inferno13–60.0721%25 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Milestones

2.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.