Flow

Flow — CS2 Stats

76561198012150777[U:1:51885049]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,721Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating19,203Top 50% of 210,832 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~11.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#95878 of 257900 tracked
FaceitLevel 8Top 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 25 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,203 +684 8 Jun – 25 Oct · 32 days played
18,49622,572peak 22,5728 Jun25 Oct
22,945Peak Premier in tracked matches
38Days played since 2026-06-08

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,369 below peak (22,572)
  • -1,479 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 797 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFlowFACEITLevel 8STANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER19,203 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning57
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–43–7Last 10050%Win rateLLTLWLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · −20ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 562ms

Last 20

  • 9–9–2 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility5.8
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch1.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.7
Utility5.8
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time571ms−35ms
first ⅓ avg 606ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy14.3%−2.3%
first ⅓ avg 16.6% → last ⅓ avg 14.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 30 Jul →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 9–1 · inferno, 30 Jul →
445msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · inferno, 14 Jun →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 10 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
10–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 67% over 18anubisWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB3014–1647%0.03
nukeS1812–667%0.01
ancientB168–850%-0.00
anubisD103–730%0.01
mirageD93–633%-0.02
cacheA85–363%0.00
dust2B63–350%0.00
overpass—32–167%-0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

178Matches
56%Win rate
1.02Avg K/D
74.0ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

27%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno1242%1.1815.0
Vertigo850%0.8814.3
Anubis30%0.7614.7
Nuke2100%1.0914.0
Mirage1100%0.9416.0
Overpass10%0.8713.0
Dust21100%0.9110.0
Ancient10%1.0014.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.5%Headshot accuracy
37.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.5%Spray accuracy
78.2%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
568msReaction time
46.3%T opening success
46.6%CT opening success
0.53Enemies flashed / flash
3.1%Flash assists
15.24HE damage / grenade
10.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.5328% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis4–130.0513%25 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0214%25 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0019%25 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.079%25 Oct →
ancient13–110.0215%25 Oct →
anubis9–130.0212%23 Oct →
inferno13–90.0416%23 Oct →
mirage13–110.0217%23 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0514%20 Oct →
inferno13–30.0012%20 Oct →
nuke13–60.0716%20 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0713%20 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.079%17 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.007%13 Oct →
inferno6–00.096%13 Oct →
inferno7–90.0113%13 Oct →
cache13–20.0230%13 Sept →
cache13–60.0115%13 Sept →
nuke6–130.0520%13 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0330%12 Sept →
inferno15–150.0013%12 Sept →
ancient13–80.028%12 Sept →
inferno2–130.0021%12 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0215%11 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0215%11 Sept →
ancient12–16-0.0113%11 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0619%11 Sept →
dust213–10.058%10 Sept →
inferno13–100.049%2 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0111%2 Sept →
ancient9–130.0218%2 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0111%31 Aug →
ancient8–130.0013%30 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0013%30 Aug →
inferno13–70.0616%19 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0217%16 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0212%15 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.028%15 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0524%12 Aug →
anubis12–16-0.039%12 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0316%12 Aug →
inferno13–110.0216%12 Aug →
inferno13–90.0416%7 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.017%6 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0618%6 Aug →
cache13–8-0.0217%6 Aug →
inferno15–150.0423%6 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0125%5 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0114%5 Aug →
nuke13–50.0516%5 Aug →
nuke13–100.0218%2 Aug →
anubis13–40.0915%2 Aug →
overpass1–9-0.1712%30 Jul →
inferno9–10.2243%30 Jul →
cache6–130.0038%25 Jul →
nuke13–70.0518%25 Jul →
mirage2–13-0.1019%25 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0324%25 Jul →
mirage13–110.0610%24 Jul →
dust213–10.026%24 Jul →
cache13–90.0318%24 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0512%24 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0024%23 Jul →
nuke13–20.1019%22 Jul →
inferno13–70.0813%22 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.0318%22 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.048%22 Jul →
inferno13–40.0611%22 Jul →
ancient13–70.0217%22 Jul →
inferno13–80.1015%22 Jul →
ancient16–120.0211%20 Jul →
dust24–13-0.007%20 Jul →
ancient2–13-0.0811%20 Jul →
inferno9–130.0113%19 Jul →
ancient13–90.0812%19 Jul →
inferno4–130.0132%19 Jul →
ancient13–110.0113%16 Jul →
nuke16–14-0.0513%16 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0110%9 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0026%4 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0112%2 Jul →
nuke13–8-0.0010%2 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0415%2 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0130%2 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0218%30 Jun →
nuke15–150.0113%26 Jun →
overpass13–7-0.014%26 Jun →
inferno13–100.0416%21 Jun →
inferno11–130.0618%21 Jun →
ancient6–13-0.0436%14 Jun →
inferno13–160.0210%14 Jun →
overpass13–7-0.0815%14 Jun →
inferno13–20.0432%14 Jun →
nuke16–14-0.0021%14 Jun →
nuke8–130.0123%10 Jun →
ancient13–4-0.0220%10 Jun →
nuke9–130.0414%9 Jun →
anubis16–14-0.0314%9 Jun →
anubis13–30.1022%8 Jun →
ancient15–15-0.0415%8 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.