M4nn3

M4nn3 — CS2 Stats

FI76561198011389822[U:1:51124094]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,266Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,664 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Oct 2026 (16 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,664 → 2,664
+24Tracked matches · now 2,266
0.0ppWin rate · 53.3% → 53.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,026 +503 5 Dec – 6 Dec · 2 days played
20,52321,026peak 21,0265 Dec6 Dec
Faceit ELO: 2,664 +0 1 Sept – 20 Oct · 4 observations
2,6642,664peak 2,6641 Sept20 Oct
21,026Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,664Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
82Days played since 2025-09-21

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,664
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 336 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGM4nn3FACEITLevel 10 · 2,664 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,664csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning66
Utility78

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT48–51–1Last 10048%Win rateWLLWWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +1.8pp headshot accuracy · −89ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 455ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 464ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility7.8
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch4.4

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 76% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: higher utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.85 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 78 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning6.6
Utility7.8
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact6.1

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time538ms−54ms
first ⅓ avg 592ms → last ⅓ avg 538ms
Headshot accuracy19.0%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 19.5% → last ⅓ avg 19.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–4 · overpass, 9 Jan →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · dust2, 2 Nov →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · dust2, 16 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 3 Dec →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
12–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

trainBest map · 70% over 10anubisWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB2512–1348%0.00
infernoB2311–1248%0.02
dust2A117–464%0.01
overpassA116–555%0.01
trainS107–370%0.04
anubisD103–730%0.00
cache—41–325%0.01
ancient—30–30%0.00
office—21–150%-0.01
mirage—10–10%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,590Matches
51%Win rate
1.28Avg K/D
82.3ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno24556%1.3017.0
Nuke21963%1.3017.3
Anubis13544%1.1216.4
Dust211349%1.2516.0
Overpass8551%1.3317.2
Train7657%1.2215.9
Ancient4333%1.0415.3
Cache3842%1.3619.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.9%Headshot accuracy
35.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.1%Spray accuracy
79.9%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
529msReaction time
36.4%T opening success
45.6%CT opening success
0.85Enemies flashed / flash
16.2%Flash assists
14.84HE damage / grenade
13.15Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.3542% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
office12–7-0.0121%1 Nov →
office6–13-0.0026%1 Nov →
nuke4–13-0.0426%30 Oct →
dust213–40.0518%16 Oct →
train13–110.0520%10 Oct →
nuke13–80.0723%9 Oct →
inferno13–60.0915%9 Oct →
inferno9–130.0322%3 Oct →
inferno13–50.0625%2 Oct →
inferno13–110.0012%26 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0528%19 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0411%12 Sept →
nuke16–120.0211%28 Aug →
inferno10–130.0321%14 Aug →
anubis13–8-0.0126%11 Aug →
inferno13–100.0530%8 Aug →
cache9–130.0114%8 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0222%8 Aug →
nuke13–80.0119%8 Aug →
dust213–100.048%8 Aug →
nuke19–170.0021%3 Aug →
cache9–130.0222%31 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.0218%27 Jul →
nuke3–13-0.0713%13 Jul →
dust213–7-0.0120%13 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.0325%8 Jul →
nuke5–130.0520%5 Jul →
inferno6–13-0.0315%5 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0114%4 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0212%14 Jun →
dust28–130.0020%12 Jun →
anubis9–13-0.0310%12 Jun →
nuke13–100.0221%8 Jun →
inferno13–110.0118%31 May →
nuke8–130.0715%24 May →
nuke13–50.0927%22 May →
dust25–13-0.0329%14 May →
cache13–110.0421%26 Apr →
inferno16–140.0126%24 Apr →
dust213–7-0.0021%24 Apr →
overpass7–13-0.0115%20 Apr →
overpass13–10-0.028%16 Apr →
nuke13–10-0.0230%15 Apr →
nuke13–60.0325%1 Apr →
dust213–60.0328%1 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.0424%31 Mar →
nuke13–160.0324%30 Mar →
overpass7–130.0224%29 Mar →
inferno13–30.0412%29 Mar →
nuke6–13-0.0621%22 Mar →
anubis11–13-0.0522%20 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0219%14 Mar →
nuke5–13-0.0718%9 Mar →
overpass9–130.0022%4 Mar →
anubis13–70.1123%28 Feb →
dust213–100.0231%28 Feb →
inferno14–16-0.0110%26 Feb →
anubis4–13-0.0422%15 Feb →
inferno13–40.0215%12 Feb →
anubis13–110.0020%9 Feb →
anubis13–160.0013%9 Feb →
anubis7–13-0.0121%6 Feb →
nuke11–130.0415%2 Feb →
inferno10–13-0.0319%29 Jan →
inferno13–100.0421%27 Jan →
inferno11–130.0120%21 Jan →
anubis11–130.0418%17 Jan →
overpass8–13-0.038%16 Jan →
ancient2–13-0.0430%10 Jan →
overpass13–40.1621%9 Jan →
dust27–13-0.0230%31 Dec →
nuke13–50.0212%25 Dec →
nuke15–190.0120%19 Dec →
train7–130.0621%17 Dec →
nuke8–13-0.0321%10 Dec →
train13–11-0.0119%6 Dec →
overpass13–5-0.0117%5 Dec →
overpass6–13-0.0121%5 Dec →
nuke8–13-0.0215%3 Dec →
inferno13–10.0221%3 Dec →
train13–90.1118%3 Dec →
nuke13–60.0415%1 Dec →
overpass13–70.0618%25 Nov →
ancient8–130.0926%25 Nov →
inferno15–15-0.0115%23 Nov →
overpass13–50.0219%21 Nov →
train4–13-0.0215%15 Nov →
overpass13–10-0.027%11 Nov →
train13–60.0217%9 Nov →
inferno13–70.0127%8 Nov →
nuke8–130.0220%5 Nov →
dust213–80.0432%2 Nov →
inferno10–130.0522%29 Oct →
inferno8–130.0118%19 Oct →
train13–110.0620%17 Oct →
inferno8–130.0723%14 Oct →
train13–11-0.0112%13 Oct →
train12–160.0425%3 Oct →
mirage8–130.0322%25 Sept →
train16–130.0619%21 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.