exit

exit — CS2 Stats

PRO“exit`”FluxoBrazilIGLSettings & gear profile →

76561198010496342[U:1:50230614]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,039Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating8.0 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Oct 2026 (32 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+16Tracked matches · now 2,039
−6.7ppWin rate · 66.7% → 60.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,960 +0 28 Aug – 1 Oct · 13 observations
3,9603,960peak 3,96028 Aug1 Oct
3,960Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-07-09

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGexitFACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO3,960csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning72
Utility85

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–44–1Last 10055%Win rateLLWWLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −0.7pp headshot accuracy · −18ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 420ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 441ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 450ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility8.5
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: higher utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Utility. Utility score of 85 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 57% on CT to 41% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning7.2
Utility8.5
Mechanics8.1
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact8.3

Composite 8.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time437ms−60ms
first ⅓ avg 496ms → last ⅓ avg 437ms
Headshot accuracy19.7%−5.9%
first ⅓ avg 25.6% → last ⅓ avg 19.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–1 · nuke, 7 Aug →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · nuke, 7 Aug →
320msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · anubis, 24 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 30 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
L2Current streak
4–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 75% over 20anubisWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2112–957%0.02
mirageS2015–575%0.03
infernoB179–853%0.02
dust2B178–947%0.01
cacheB147–750%0.02
anubisC114–736%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,084Matches
66%Win rate
1.63Avg K/D
88.6ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
15Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage24064%1.5918.1
Anubis9669%1.7817.6
Ancient8776%1.7518.1
Nuke5763%1.6316.2
Dust25068%1.6216.4
Vertigo3177%1.4514.7
Inferno2886%1.6116.9
Train1479%2.0219.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$3,400Inventory value26ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ M9 Bayonet | Doppler (Factory New)$1,433★ Sport Gloves | Vice (Field-Tested)$636M4A1-S | Printstream (Minimal Wear)$421AK-47 | Bloodsport (Minimal Wear)$205MAC-10 | Neon Rider (Minimal Wear)$170USP-S | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested)$147

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.7%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.9%Spray accuracy
86.4%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
437msReaction time
40.8%T opening success
56.9%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
12.05HE damage / grenade
19.52Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage8–130.0818%31 Oct →
inferno17–190.0115%31 Oct →
mirage13–70.0415%30 Oct →
dust213–60.0417%30 Oct →
inferno10–130.0416%30 Oct →
dust213–00.0419%30 Oct →
cache13–90.0825%30 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0315%22 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0228%22 Oct →
inferno13–90.0413%22 Oct →
cache13–70.0117%21 Oct →
dust29–130.0427%21 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0215%21 Oct →
cache13–90.0728%21 Oct →
inferno14–160.0116%21 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0124%21 Oct →
dust213–90.0620%27 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0211%27 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0621%27 Sept →
dust213–3-0.028%27 Sept →
mirage22–20-0.0021%27 Sept →
cache13–70.0715%26 Sept →
mirage13–90.0122%26 Sept →
anubis13–60.0433%24 Sept →
mirage13–100.0132%24 Sept →
cache13–10.0730%24 Sept →
inferno13–60.0020%20 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0116%20 Sept →
cache14–16-0.0414%19 Sept →
anubis9–130.0125%19 Sept →
inferno13–50.0521%18 Sept →
mirage10–130.0121%18 Sept →
anubis13–100.0112%18 Sept →
dust213–10.0339%17 Sept →
nuke13–100.0411%17 Sept →
inferno8–130.0235%17 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.076%17 Sept →
mirage13–80.0615%17 Sept →
nuke16–130.0222%12 Sept →
cache10–130.0329%12 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0519%12 Sept →
mirage7–130.0320%12 Sept →
anubis13–110.0520%12 Sept →
inferno16–140.0411%12 Sept →
cache13–3-0.0015%12 Sept →
mirage13–50.1035%12 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0216%12 Sept →
dust29–12-0.0324%11 Sept →
nuke13–80.0724%11 Sept →
mirage13–100.0518%11 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0414%10 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0714%10 Sept →
mirage13–60.0518%10 Sept →
nuke0–10-0.0525%9 Sept →
cache11–110.0224%9 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0319%9 Sept →
inferno13–100.0720%5 Sept →
nuke13–40.0931%4 Sept →
mirage13–50.0822%4 Sept →
dust21–13-0.039%30 Aug →
inferno13–50.0631%30 Aug →
cache8–13-0.066%30 Aug →
nuke13–60.0318%30 Aug →
mirage9–130.0225%30 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0222%30 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0024%28 Aug →
nuke7–130.0320%28 Aug →
nuke16–12-0.0215%26 Aug →
mirage13–40.0220%26 Aug →
nuke13–20.0933%25 Aug →
inferno13–100.0132%25 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0326%9 Aug →
inferno10–130.0333%9 Aug →
dust213–70.0325%8 Aug →
inferno13–110.0220%8 Aug →
inferno6–130.0033%7 Aug →
mirage8–130.0122%7 Aug →
mirage13–10.0123%7 Aug →
nuke13–10.1543%7 Aug →
nuke12–16-0.0129%1 Aug →
dust29–130.0226%1 Aug →
inferno13–90.0319%31 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0316%31 Jul →
nuke13–80.0331%31 Jul →
cache13–70.0514%30 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0416%30 Jul →
nuke13–40.0518%30 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0337%28 Jul →
nuke10–130.0118%28 Jul →
dust213–6-0.0038%16 Jul →
cache7–130.0122%16 Jul →
nuke19–150.0236%16 Jul →
mirage13–60.1125%15 Jul →
nuke13–20.0935%15 Jul →
dust210–130.1225%13 Jul →
dust217–19-0.0328%10 Jul →
nuke8–130.0721%10 Jul →
mirage13–70.0225%9 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0419%9 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0221%9 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.