Must1nk

Must1nk — CS2 Stats

FI76561197991968740[U:1:31703012]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,302Tracked matches48%Win rate2021Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating14,999Blue band · top ~28.4% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,011 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 14,999 -1,423 29 Aug – 4 Nov · 30 days played
14,85120,782peak 20,78229 Aug4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,011 +0 29 Aug – 24 Sept · 7 observations
1,0111,011peak 1,01129 Aug24 Sept
21,150Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,011Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,011
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 40 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 5,783 below peak (20,782)
  • -1,394 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMust1nkFACEITLevel 7 · 1,011 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER14,999 · Blue band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,011csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim58
Positioning42
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY41–56–3Last 10041%Win rateWWLLWLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.3pp headshot accuracy · −1ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.5 against its own average).

Aim5.8
Utility6.7
Positioning4.2
Opening Duels2.5
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.8
Positioning4.2
Utility6.7
Mechanics5.3
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact4.4

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time520ms+52ms
first ⅓ avg 468ms → last ⅓ avg 520ms
Headshot accuracy14.2%+1.2%
first ⅓ avg 13.1% → last ⅓ avg 14.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–10 · anubis, 13 Sept →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · inferno, 17 Sept →
352msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · inferno, 17 Sept →
13–3Biggest win · overpass, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W2Current streak
4–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 57% over 21dust2Weakest map · 15% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheA2112–957%-0.01
nukeC208–1240%-0.01
infernoB168–850%0.01
dust2D132–1115%-0.02
ancientD133–1023%-0.01
mirageD93–633%0.02
anubisA74–357%0.01
overpass—11–0100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (15% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

285Matches
52%Win rate
1.08Avg K/D
76.3ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient4959%1.0915.9
Nuke4657%1.1913.3
Anubis3959%1.1215.3
Inferno3656%1.1414.6
Dust23633%0.9313.8
Mirage2348%0.8613.5
Cache1644%1.1013.8
Overpass956%0.9013.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.0%Headshot accuracy
33.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.6%Spray accuracy
73.7%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
510msReaction time
46.7%T opening success
41.9%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
7.3%Flash assists
7.88HE damage / grenade
14.50Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.0371% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

15% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–70.0318%4 Nov →
dust213–90.0012%4 Nov →
nuke5–13-0.0615%4 Nov →
ancient3–130.0011%31 Oct →
nuke16–12-0.0113%30 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0415%30 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.068%27 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0316%23 Oct →
cache13–80.038%23 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0313%22 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.046%22 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0621%22 Oct →
inferno10–130.0318%18 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0516%15 Oct →
mirage5–130.0210%9 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.0224%8 Oct →
cache16–12-0.0218%8 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0614%8 Oct →
cache13–9-0.028%7 Oct →
dust28–13-0.018%6 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0131%5 Oct →
anubis13–100.0519%5 Oct →
ancient15–150.0319%5 Oct →
cache13–70.0310%5 Oct →
overpass13–30.0312%4 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0319%30 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.022%30 Sept →
cache13–70.027%30 Sept →
cache0–7-0.0815%25 Sept →
inferno13–60.0413%25 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0217%25 Sept →
dust211–130.0219%25 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0313%25 Sept →
mirage4–130.0310%24 Sept →
nuke9–130.0414%24 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0311%24 Sept →
nuke15–150.009%24 Sept →
inferno6–130.0110%24 Sept →
dust25–130.0518%24 Sept →
ancient6–130.0214%24 Sept →
inferno3–130.0111%23 Sept →
cache13–100.0211%23 Sept →
cache13–60.004%23 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0417%23 Sept →
inferno8–130.0014%23 Sept →
nuke13–80.0217%22 Sept →
anubis13–5-0.0016%22 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0112%22 Sept →
ancient8–130.0213%22 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0715%21 Sept →
nuke10–130.0016%21 Sept →
anubis13–80.0812%21 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0513%21 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.028%20 Sept →
nuke10–130.0116%20 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0312%20 Sept →
mirage7–130.0016%20 Sept →
inferno13–50.0812%20 Sept →
cache13–100.0420%20 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.032%20 Sept →
mirage13–60.0313%19 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.029%19 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0018%19 Sept →
nuke16–140.0312%19 Sept →
mirage13–80.1113%18 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0214%18 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.039%18 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.1414%17 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0412%17 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0632%17 Sept →
mirage16–130.0113%16 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0214%16 Sept →
inferno13–30.0817%16 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.045%16 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0115%16 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.019%16 Sept →
nuke15–150.0210%16 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0316%16 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.074%16 Sept →
cache13–80.0314%16 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0715%15 Sept →
nuke13–80.1010%15 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0411%14 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0111%14 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0112%13 Sept →
ancient8–1-0.068%13 Sept →
anubis13–100.1115%13 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0217%13 Sept →
inferno13–110.0814%13 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0614%13 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.046%12 Sept →
inferno13–60.0124%12 Sept →
mirage10–130.0012%12 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0012%12 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0318%12 Sept →
dust213–9-0.074%12 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0711%10 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0513%10 Sept →
cache13–90.0524%10 Sept →
ancient13–70.025%9 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.