raat0vankkuri

raat0vankkuri — CS2 Stats

FI76561197991655273[U:1:31389545]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,303Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,366Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,540Top 25% of 212,910 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#27597 of 259670 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,591 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Sep 2026 (34 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 24,540 → 24,540
0Faceit ELO · 2,591 → 2,591
+40Tracked matches · now 3,303
−5.2ppWin rate · 55.2% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,540 -28 28 Aug – 30 Sept · 8 observations
23,70124,568peak 24,56828 Aug30 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,591 +0 28 Aug – 30 Sept · 8 observations
2,5912,591peak 2,59128 Aug30 Sept
24,568Peak Premier on CSDB
2,591Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
8Days observed since 2026-08-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,591
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 409 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 28 below peak (24,568)
  • -28 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 460 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches5969−10
Win rate36%38%−2pp
K/D0.901.29−0.39
Headshot %51%66%−14pp

Measured 30 Sep 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; previous 3 Sep 2026 → 30 Sep 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate52.1%50.9%
Shot accuracy14.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.411.09
Match win rate38.2%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGraat0vankkuriFACEITLevel 10 · 2,591 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,540 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,591csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim91
Positioning48
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+3.4 against its own average).

Aim9.1
Utility7.7
Positioning4.8
Opening Duels0.8
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimerHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 70% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: higher utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 43 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.1
Positioning4.8
Utility7.7
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels1.2
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Lifetime stats

362,107Lifetime kills
1.41K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
9,689Matches
38.2%Match win rate
52.1%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
14.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
19,192MVPs
4,366Hours (in match)
8,080Bombs planted
2,236Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47186,909
AWP58,329
P2507,956
Knife3,660
FAMAS3,513

Lifetime map wins

13,163inferno
12,242nuke
10,643dust2
8,460train
3,285cbble
1,392vertigo
121office
89aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,415Matches
53%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
83.2ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
14Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke39262%1.2016.9
Ancient34954%1.1316.7
Anubis30553%1.1216.3
Inferno25947%1.1217.0
Dust213945%1.0815.9
Train10660%1.1515.8
Mirage9934%1.0615.6
Overpass5753%1.2217.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.3%Headshot accuracy
46.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
51.0%Spray accuracy
81.7%Counter-strafing
11.4°Preaim
497msReaction time
32.1%T opening success
37.2%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
6.5%Flash assists
9.06HE damage / grenade
19.51Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.0881% — below the 40% mark we flag

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.