naxuuu

naxuuu — CS2 Stats

FI76561197986353579[U:1:26087851]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,880Tracked matches56%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,117Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidAggressive Rifler
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning54
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47458Last 10047%Win rateLLLWLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim7.6
Aggression9.6
Utility6.9
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 557ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning5.4
Utility6.9
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels4.8
Win Impact6.9

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time573ms+29ms
first ⅓ avg 544ms → last ⅓ avg 573ms
Headshot accuracy18.1%+3.1%
first ⅓ avg 15.0% → last ⅓ avg 18.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.19Best rating — dust2 12–12
130Biggest win — overpass
4Longest win streak
L3Current streak
88In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 83% over 6dust2Weakest map · 35% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C2381535%0.01
mirageB2091145%-0.01
infernoC1771041%-0.00
nukeS1510567%0.01
cacheB105550%0.04
anubisS65183%0.02
overpassC52340%0.03
ancient31233%0.02
vertigo1010%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (35% over 23). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

297,767Lifetime kills
1.14K/D · Top 50% of tracked players
12,248Matches
41.9%Match win rate
37.1%Headshot %
17.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
28,910MVPs
5,117Hours (in match)
12,720Bombs planted
3,185Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4789,873
AWP56,455
P25012,075
Tec-94,640
MP94,395
MAC-104,258

Lifetime map wins

25,017inferno
19,039dust2
10,447nuke
7,579train
2,462cbble
2,125vertigo
315lake
254assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,620Matches
51%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
80.6ADR
32%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno5857%1.2616.7
Mirage5853%1.1215.3
Dust25444%1.0215.2
Ancient4243%1.0015.4
Nuke3759%1.2016.8
Overpass2650%1.2517.5
Anubis2055%1.0516.2
Vertigo667%0.8412.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.0%Headshot accuracy
37.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.4%Spray accuracy
74.5%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
557msReaction time
42.9%T opening success
55.6%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
9.41HE damage / grenade
18.83Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

35% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache4–13-0.0624%30 Aug
cache8–130.0016%30 Aug
dust28–130.0120%28 Aug
mirage13–11-0.0212%28 Aug
nuke6–130.0125%24 Aug
inferno13–90.0215%23 Aug
ancient10–130.0025%22 Aug
mirage7–13-0.0118%22 Aug
dust216–12-0.0127%22 Aug
mirage13–7-0.0210%22 Aug
dust215–150.0221%22 Aug
anubis2–0-0.0233%22 Aug
inferno13–100.0716%22 Aug
nuke13–110.0910%3 Aug
mirage11–13-0.0417%3 Aug
dust213–7-0.0411%3 Aug
dust27–13-0.048%29 Jul
inferno11–13-0.0119%29 Jul
cache13–80.0319%29 Jul
dust213–4-0.0211%29 Jul
nuke13–10-0.0128%29 Jul
mirage13–60.0022%29 Jul
dust24–13-0.0436%28 Jul
nuke13–11-0.0324%26 Jul
inferno6–13-0.0313%26 Jul
dust212–120.0121%25 Jul
cache13–40.0820%25 Jul
inferno3–13-0.0012%25 Jul
inferno12–12-0.079%25 Jul
mirage13–30.0310%25 Jul
inferno8–13-0.049%24 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0419%24 Jul
cache13–60.0417%24 Jul
inferno13–60.0026%24 Jul
nuke13–80.0816%22 Jul
dust212–120.1011%20 Jul
mirage4–13-0.059%20 Jul
cache12–12-0.0015%20 Jul
inferno13–9-0.0115%20 Jul
inferno13–6-0.0025%20 Jul
cache8–13-0.009%19 Jul
mirage13–9-0.017%19 Jul
nuke10–130.0418%19 Jul
cache2–130.0624%4 Jul
inferno11–130.1113%4 Jul
vertigo12–12-0.0218%4 Jul
overpass11–130.0220%4 Jul
cache13–20.1425%4 Jul
mirage13–5-0.0713%4 Jul
dust29–13-0.0321%4 Jul
nuke6–13-0.099%2 Jul
overpass13–30.0120%27 Jun
mirage5–13-0.0419%27 Jun
anubis6–13-0.013%25 Jun
inferno6–13-0.0721%24 Jun
inferno13–2-0.0210%23 Jun
mirage13–6-0.0216%21 Jun
nuke13–20.037%21 Jun
mirage9–13-0.0521%21 Jun
inferno6–130.0422%21 Jun
dust28–13-0.0614%18 Jun
nuke16–140.0033%18 Jun
dust213–9-0.0114%18 Jun
dust29–13-0.083%17 Jun
overpass13–00.099%16 Jun
ancient13–110.0514%14 Jun
dust213–60.0313%14 Jun
dust211–130.0211%14 Jun
inferno4–13-0.0123%14 Jun
anubis13–90.0513%13 Jun
dust213–110.0611%13 Jun
nuke13–90.0420%12 Jun
nuke4–13-0.0317%11 Jun
dust213–8-0.029%10 Jun
inferno8–13-0.0312%10 Jun
mirage1–13-0.0318%10 Jun
mirage14–16-0.057%7 Jun
dust26–13-0.0214%6 Jun
mirage10–130.0315%6 Jun
anubis13–70.0321%6 Jun
dust213–7-0.0013%6 Jun
inferno13–7-0.007%6 Jun
nuke13–40.0131%6 Jun
mirage11–130.0119%1 Jun
nuke13–8-0.0111%31 May
dust27–130.0110%31 May
mirage13–30.0311%30 May
dust215–15-0.0017%24 May
dust211–130.0418%24 May
nuke13–10-0.0127%19 May
overpass10–130.0610%18 May
anubis13–90.054%18 May
mirage13–110.1211%16 May
dust212–120.1913%16 May
anubis13–30.0617%16 May
cache13–80.099%16 May
nuke8–13-0.0322%16 May
mirage8–130.0324%16 May
overpass2–13-0.0620%15 May
ancient22–250.0013%15 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →