rillaz

rillaz — CS2 Stats

US76561197961849242[U:1:1583514]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,390Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating26,461Top 5% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#9539 of 252461 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,761 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 15 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,461 +2,737 28 Jul – 15 Oct · 36 days played
23,61226,821peak 26,82128 Jul15 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,761 +0 28 Aug – 25 Sept · 5 observations
1,7611,761peak 1,76128 Aug25 Sept
26,944Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,761Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-07-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,761
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 240 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 360 below peak (26,821)
  • +940 over 30 days · improving
  • +2,737 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,539 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrillazFACEITLevel 9 · 1,761 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER26,461 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,761csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning54
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–45–4Last 10051%Win rateLWLWLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +0.5pp headshot accuracy · −47ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 496ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 462ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 485ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+3.2 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility7.2
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels0.4
Clutch3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 76% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning5.4
Utility7.2
Mechanics5.4
Opening Duels1.9
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time502ms−30ms
first ⅓ avg 531ms → last ⅓ avg 502ms
Headshot accuracy14.4%−1.8%
first ⅓ avg 16.2% → last ⅓ avg 14.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–6 · inferno, 3 Oct →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · cache, 6 Aug →
344msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · inferno, 15 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 31 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
8–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 71% over 14nukeWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2212–1055%-0.00
dust2C218–1338%-0.02
ancientC156–940%-0.00
mirageS1410–471%0.02
nukeC114–736%-0.00
anubisA106–460%-0.01
cacheS75–271%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

925Matches
50%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
74.4ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust214150%1.0214.4
Inferno13547%1.0414.5
Anubis10957%1.0615.3
Mirage7443%0.9614.4
Ancient6946%0.9213.9
Nuke6151%0.9715.3
Train650%3.0613.5
Cache650%0.8610.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.9%Headshot accuracy
38.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.0%Spray accuracy
74.2%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
501msReaction time
42.9%T opening success
32.2%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
5.6%Flash assists
8.65HE damage / grenade
13.76Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.8763% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 32.1717% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust28–13-0.043%16 Oct →
anubis13–110.0416%16 Oct →
nuke7–130.008%15 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0026%15 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0213%15 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0422%15 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.016%14 Oct →
nuke10–130.048%13 Oct →
mirage13–100.1320%13 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0620%13 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0213%12 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0213%8 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0313%8 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0417%8 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0217%8 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0212%8 Oct →
inferno13–60.017%7 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0013%7 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0410%6 Oct →
mirage13–60.1023%6 Oct →
nuke13–60.0316%4 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0315%4 Oct →
ancient13–50.038%4 Oct →
anubis13–50.0420%4 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.019%3 Oct →
inferno13–60.1420%3 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0710%2 Oct →
inferno16–13-0.029%2 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0614%2 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0619%30 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0028%29 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0115%24 Sept →
inferno16–140.0312%24 Sept →
mirage13–100.0021%24 Sept →
dust213–50.0413%23 Sept →
cache13–110.0214%23 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0215%23 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0719%22 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.059%22 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0417%21 Sept →
dust213–10-0.027%21 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0117%20 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0019%20 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0715%20 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0514%18 Sept →
nuke15–15-0.0215%18 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0024%18 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0410%18 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0114%16 Sept →
mirage5–20.0222%16 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0617%16 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0121%15 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.041%15 Sept →
nuke7–130.0219%15 Sept →
dust26–130.0011%15 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0517%11 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0511%11 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0417%10 Sept →
ancient15–150.0020%10 Sept →
inferno13–70.0525%10 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0313%9 Sept →
mirage13–40.0318%8 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0318%8 Sept →
anubis13–80.0311%5 Sept →
ancient13–100.1111%4 Sept →
mirage13–90.0113%4 Sept →
cache13–16-0.0011%3 Sept →
dust216–140.0322%3 Sept →
ancient13–30.0610%2 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.019%2 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0310%31 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0723%28 Aug →
mirage13–80.0614%28 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0315%27 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0315%25 Aug →
ancient7–130.0112%25 Aug →
dust27–13-0.064%24 Aug →
anubis13–90.016%22 Aug →
dust213–70.0715%22 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0113%19 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0016%19 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.088%17 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0715%17 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0532%14 Aug →
cache16–14-0.0111%14 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0310%14 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0117%6 Aug →
cache13–40.0638%6 Aug →
anubis13–6-0.0316%6 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0123%4 Aug →
dust213–70.0219%4 Aug →
nuke13–00.078%31 Jul →
inferno11–130.0618%31 Jul →
mirage7–130.0421%29 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0217%29 Jul →
anubis13–16-0.0824%29 Jul →
inferno16–140.0516%28 Jul →
mirage13–70.0321%28 Jul →
dust24–13-0.0429%27 Jul →
inferno16–130.0310%27 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.