Cologne 2015

SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015

Gold
SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker

Cheapest now

$13.37

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
Listings1

Collectibility

Premium Tier
ScarceSupply1 listing
LowLiquidity
PremiumPrice Tier

SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 is a premium-tier Gold sticker at $13.37 — scarce supply (1 active listing), low liquidity.

Variant premiumGold trades at 1.1× the Paper version. Also available: Foil ($17.00), Paper ($12.05)
SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 StickerGold

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantGold
TournamentCologne 2015
TeamSnypeR
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
Active Listings1
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$13.37
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

3 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$13.37BestBuy →
2
Steam MarketSteam Market
$29.75+123%Buy →
3
Buff163Buff163
$32.70+145%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker cost?
The SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker is currently priced from $13.37 across 3 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker?
The SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker is a Gold variant. Gold stickers are the rarest and most valuable variant.
Where can I buy the SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $13.37. You can also compare prices on 2 other marketplaces above.
Is the SnypeR (Gold) | Cologne 2015 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Gold variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.