CS2 Sticker

Say Cheese (Holo)

Holo
Say Cheese (Holo) sticker

Cheapest now

$0.37

on Skinport

View on Skinport →

Market Data

LiquidityHigh
7d Volume655
Listings11.9k

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply11.9k listings
655Volume · 7d
HighLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

Say Cheese (Holo) is a budget-tier Holo sticker at $0.37 — plentiful supply (11.9k active listings), high liquidity.

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
97/100HighProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
655Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
981.1%15 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
16 of 20Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
Todayprices dated 27 Sep 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

Say Cheese (Holo) StickerHolo

Sticker Details

TypeCommunity
VariantHolo
CollectionCharacter Craft Sticker Pack
RarityRemarkable

Market Data

LiquidityHigh
7-Day Volume655
Active Listings11.9k
Best Priceon Skinport
$0.37
Buy on Skinport→

Compare Prices

16 marketplaces
1
SkinportSkinport
$0.37BestBuy →
2
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$0.38+3%
3
Buff163Buff163
$0.43+16%Buy →
4
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.44+19%Buy →
5
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$0.44+19%
6
LIlisskins
$0.44+19%
7
SKskinland
$0.45+22%
8
Tradeit.ggTradeit.gg
$0.46+24%Buy →
9
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.46+24%Buy →
10
SKskinscom
$0.46+24%
11
CScsgo_com
$0.49+32%
12
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.55+49%Buy →
13
SKskinflow
$0.74+100%
14
DMarketDMarket
$0.81+119%Buy →
15
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$0.81+119%Buy →
16
CS.DealsCS.Deals
$4.00+981%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Say Cheese (Holo) sticker cost?
The Say Cheese (Holo) sticker is currently priced from $0.37 across 16 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Say Cheese (Holo) sticker?
The Say Cheese (Holo) sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.
Where can I buy the Say Cheese (Holo) sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Say Cheese (Holo) sticker is currently on Skinport at $0.37. You can also compare prices on 15 other marketplaces above.
How is the Say Cheese (Holo) sticker traded?
The Say Cheese (Holo) sticker is priced from $0.37 on 16 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 97/100; 11.9k listings are active; it is a Holo print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from a community capsule. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Sep 2026.