Paris 2023

KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023

Glitter
KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker

Cheapest now

$0.02

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume93
Listings399

Collectibility

Budget Tier
PlentifulSupply399 listings
93Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 is a budget-tier Glitter sticker at $0.02 — plentiful supply (399 active listings), low liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 164× this Glitter. Also available: Gold ($3.27), Holo ($1.97), Paper ($0.03)
KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 StickerGlitter

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantGlitter
TournamentParis 2023
TeamKSCERATO
RarityRemarkable

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume93
Active Listings399
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$0.02
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$0.02BestBuy →
2
DMarketDMarket
$0.05+150%Buy →
3
Buff163Buff163
$0.06+200%Buy →
4
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.06+200%Buy →
5
SkinportSkinport
$0.08+300%Buy →
6
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$0.08+300%Buy →
7
BitSkinsBitSkins
$0.09+350%Buy →
8
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.11+450%Buy →
9
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.70+3400%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker cost?
The KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker is currently priced from $0.02 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker?
The KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker is a Glitter variant. Glitter stickers have a sparkle effect and are quite rare.
Where can I buy the KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.02. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Glitter variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.