Cluj-Napoca 2015
gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015
Paper
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume1
Listings7
Collectibility
Standard TierScarceSupply7 listings
1Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier
gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 is a standard-tier Paper sticker at $4.30 — scarce supply (7 active listings), medium liquidity.
Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 40× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($172.63), Foil ($43.43)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume1
Active Listings7
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker cost?
- The gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker is currently priced from $4.30 across 7 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker?
- The gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
- Where can I buy the gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker is currently on CS.Money at $4.30. You can also compare prices on 6 other marketplaces above.
- Is the gob b | Cluj-Napoca 2015 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.








