2020 RMR

100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR

Foil
100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker

Cheapest now

$0.22

on skinland

View on skinland →

Market Data

LiquidityMedium
7d Volume159
Listings890

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply890 listings
159Volume · 7d
HighLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR is a budget-tier Foil sticker at $0.22 — plentiful supply (890 active listings), high liquidity.

Variant premiumFoil trades at 22× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($1.47), Holo ($0.10), Paper ($0.01)

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
73/100MediumProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
159Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
354.5%11 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
12 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
27 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR StickerFoil

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantFoil
Tournament2020 RMR
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityMedium
7-Day Volume159
Active Listings890
Best Priceon skinland
$0.22
Buy on skinland→

Compare Prices

12 marketplaces
1
SKskinland
$0.22Best
2
CScsgo_com
$0.24+9%
3
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.24+9%Buy →
4
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$0.25+14%
5
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.29+32%Buy →
6
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$0.29+32%Buy →
7
SKskinflow
$0.29+32%
8
DMarketDMarket
$0.30+36%Buy →
9
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$0.30+36%
10
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.39+77%Buy →
11
SkinportSkinport
$0.41+86%Buy →
12
CS.DealsCS.Deals
$1.00+355%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker cost?
The 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is currently priced from $0.22 across 12 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker?
The 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
Where can I buy the 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker?
The cheapest listing for the 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is currently on skinland at $0.22. You can also compare prices on 11 other marketplaces above.
How is the 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker traded?
The 100 Thieves (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is priced from $0.22 on 12 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 73/100; 890 listings are active; it is a Foil print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from the 2020 RMR capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.