kaluallu

kaluallu — CS2 Stats

FI76561199155332194[U:1:1195066466]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

7,893Tracked matches77%Win rate2021Tracked since
9,446Hours in CS89Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.6 ElitePositional Player
Premier CS Rating30,820Top 1% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersGold band · top ~0.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#236 of 259593 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,892 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 30,820 +4,167 29 Aug – 1 Nov · 23 days played
26,20231,790peak 31,79029 Aug1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,892 +0 29 Aug – 21 Sept · 8 observations
2,8922,892peak 2,89229 Aug21 Sept
31,894Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,892Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
17Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,892
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 108 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 970 below peak (31,790)
  • Reached: Gold band · Red band · Pink band · Purple band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate59.1%50.9%
Shot accuracy12.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.271.09
Match win rate53.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGkalualluFACEITLevel 10 · 2,892 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER30,820 · Gold band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,892csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim95
Positioning75
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY62–36–2Last 10062%Win rateLWLWLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −50pp win rate · −0.06 avg rating · −2.7pp headshot accuracy · +11ms reaction

Win rate down 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 499ms

Last 20

  • 15–5 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 493ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.5
Utility6.9
Positioning7.5
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 95 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 66% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.5
Positioning7.5
Utility6.9
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels7.9
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.6/10 (Elite), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time492ms+12ms
first ⅓ avg 480ms → last ⅓ avg 492ms
Headshot accuracy21.8%+1.4%
first ⅓ avg 20.4% → last ⅓ avg 21.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–4 · ancient, 25 Oct →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · nuke, 26 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 0–13 · inferno, 12 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · mirage, 26 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

16Longest win streak
8–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 76% over 17dust2Weakest map · 43% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA1710–759%0.01
nukeS1713–476%0.04
ancientB147–750%0.03
dust2C146–843%0.01
mirageS139–469%0.02
anubisS139–469%0.04
cacheS107–370%0.02
italy—10–10%-0.08
vertigo—11–0100%0.13

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

356,017Lifetime kills
1.27K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
11,185Matches
53.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
59.1%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
12.2%Shot accuracy
40,563MVPs
8,828Hours (in match)
10,773Bombs planted
5,210Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47147,336
AWP23,717
Glock-1811,689
FAMAS4,945
Knife4,812
Tec-94,366

Lifetime map wins

27,419nuke
14,996inferno
10,348dust2
10,029vertigo
5,119train
203office
118cbble
64italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,662Matches
56%Win rate
1.19Avg K/D
83.8ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
33Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke60561%1.3117.1
Anubis50758%1.1015.5
Ancient48456%1.1115.9
Mirage44854%1.1817.3
Inferno22165%1.2716.5
Vertigo13855%1.1516.7
Dust210647%1.0115.7
Train8355%1.2217.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.1%Headshot accuracy
46.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.9%Spray accuracy
81.2%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
493msReaction time
57.9%T opening success
65.5%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
8.0%Flash assists
12.56HE damage / grenade
8.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno8–130.0222%1 Nov →
ancient13–70.1223%1 Nov →
cache5–130.0123%30 Oct →
inferno13–80.0316%30 Oct →
mirage6–130.0014%30 Oct →
inferno13–100.0219%30 Oct →
anubis13–60.0319%29 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0233%29 Oct →
italy3–13-0.0815%29 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0018%28 Oct →
nuke13–90.0028%28 Oct →
anubis13–50.0235%28 Oct →
vertigo13–60.1319%27 Oct →
anubis9–20.0829%26 Oct →
nuke9–20.1328%26 Oct →
mirage13–30.0419%26 Oct →
dust213–30.1528%26 Oct →
inferno13–80.0718%26 Oct →
inferno13–50.0418%26 Oct →
cache13–100.0510%26 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0419%26 Oct →
dust213–70.0222%26 Oct →
ancient16–130.0320%26 Oct →
inferno10–30.0217%26 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0325%26 Oct →
nuke9–130.0029%26 Oct →
nuke13–50.0838%26 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.0115%26 Oct →
nuke13–40.099%26 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0215%26 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.0424%26 Oct →
cache13–110.0331%26 Oct →
nuke4–130.0323%26 Oct →
inferno13–100.0711%25 Oct →
nuke13–80.0520%25 Oct →
dust213–110.0819%25 Oct →
mirage13–110.0615%25 Oct →
dust25–13-0.069%25 Oct →
ancient13–40.1621%25 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0313%25 Oct →
dust25–130.0227%25 Oct →
anubis6–130.0613%25 Oct →
inferno7–130.0321%22 Oct →
dust213–80.0615%22 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0513%21 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0910%21 Oct →
ancient13–80.0620%21 Oct →
nuke13–70.0515%21 Oct →
nuke8–130.0417%20 Oct →
nuke13–100.0332%20 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.016%20 Oct →
dust26–13-0.109%20 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0415%19 Oct →
anubis11–50.0219%19 Oct →
cache13–30.0419%19 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0718%17 Oct →
nuke13–30.0521%17 Oct →
anubis16–140.0214%17 Oct →
anubis16–130.0627%17 Oct →
cache5–130.0228%17 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0330%17 Oct →
nuke7–130.0631%17 Oct →
mirage13–60.0714%15 Oct →
mirage13–30.0937%15 Oct →
dust213–100.0219%15 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0118%15 Oct →
nuke13–100.0117%15 Oct →
mirage13–30.0119%15 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0113%15 Oct →
ancient15–15-0.0224%15 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0215%15 Oct →
ancient7–40.0722%15 Oct →
inferno6–00.0313%15 Oct →
cache13–50.0620%15 Oct →
mirage13–80.0322%13 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0526%13 Oct →
cache12–16-0.0526%13 Oct →
anubis13–110.0725%13 Oct →
mirage11–130.0229%13 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0223%13 Oct →
ancient13–30.0417%13 Oct →
inferno14–16-0.0220%12 Oct →
dust213–90.1312%12 Oct →
inferno4–130.0420%12 Oct →
ancient13–70.0618%12 Oct →
anubis13–110.1327%12 Oct →
anubis9–130.0822%12 Oct →
inferno0–13-0.0217%12 Oct →
inferno7–130.0322%12 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0427%11 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0511%11 Oct →
nuke13–30.1026%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0115%11 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0112%11 Oct →
cache13–50.0422%11 Oct →
nuke13–50.0418%11 Oct →
cache13–90.0715%10 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0326%10 Oct →
ancient7–130.0126%10 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0323%10 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches16-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.