El Presidente — CS2 Stats
SY76561199089102333[U:1:1128836605]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -40pp win rate · -0.05 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingEffective flashes
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like sh1ro 95% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
Flashes. 0.82 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 561ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 24 | 15–9 | 63% | 0.05 | |
| A | 16 | 10–6 | 63% | 0.06 | |
| S | 14 | 10–4 | 71% | 0.04 | |
| S | 12 | 9–3 | 75% | 0.08 | |
| A | 11 | 6–5 | 55% | 0.08 | |
| S | 11 | 9–2 | 82% | 0.07 | |
| — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.08 | |
| fachwerk | — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.12 |
| italy | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.44 |
| office | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.10 |
| — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.12 | |
| shelter | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.08 |
| — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.05 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.06 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (55% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 214 | 52% | 0.97 | 15.0 |
| Dust2 | 108 | 49% | 0.95 | 13.9 |
| Inferno | 60 | 50% | 0.92 | 14.2 |
| Anubis | 54 | 54% | 1.04 | 14.9 |
| Ancient | 44 | 52% | 0.92 | 14.5 |
| Nuke | 37 | 49% | 0.92 | 14.2 |
| Train | 20 | 35% | 0.79 | 12.2 |
| Overpass | 16 | 44% | 0.79 | 13.6 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5–13 | -0.08 | 21% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 20% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.00 | 0% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.13 | 22% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.09 | 20% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 3–7 | -0.01 | 36% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 9–4 | 0.15 | 19% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 6–11 | 0.02 | 2% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.10 | 16% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 9% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 3–9 | -0.05 | 19% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.14 | 14% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 9–4 | 0.24 | 25% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 25% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.12 | 20% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 18% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 6–1 | 0.04 | 18% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.08 | 23% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | 0.03 | 67% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.11 | 15% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.17 | 22% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.14 | 23% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.19 | 35% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 23% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 25% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.15 | 14% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 16% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.05 | 22% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.13 | 12% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.20 | 17% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.08 | 20% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.05 | 22% | 26 Jul → | ||
| fachwerk | 13–1 | 0.19 | 29% | 26 Jul → | |
| fachwerk | 13–3 | 0.14 | 15% | 26 Jul → | |
| italy | 13–2 | 0.44 | 20% | 26 Jul → | |
| office | 13–3 | 0.10 | 21% | 26 Jul → | |
| 5–13 | 0.05 | 19% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 15% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.12 | 20% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.01 | 19% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.06 | 18% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.07 | 43% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.16 | 19% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 23% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 16% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 19% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.08 | 16% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 12% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.14 | 32% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 20% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.03 | 22% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 19% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 7–2 | -0.02 | 8% | 23 Jul → | ||
| shelter | 5–13 | -0.08 | 11% | 22 Jul → | |
| fachwerk | 10–13 | 0.04 | 16% | 22 Jul → | |
| 13–3 | 0.04 | 13% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.05 | 24% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 23% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 4–5 | 0.06 | 13% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.03 | 12% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 18% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 21% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 13% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.10 | 10% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.14 | 17% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.04 | 44% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.06 | 21% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 21% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.08 | 16% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.06 | 20% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.13 | 18% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.16 | 21% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 8–0 | 0.15 | 35% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.01 | 11% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.00 | 12% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 23% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 20% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.09 | 20% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 16% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.05 | 14% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 19% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 13% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.09 | 11% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 24% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 23% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.08 | 12% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.06 | 13% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.19 | 20% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.12 | 23% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.25 | 29% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.10 | 7% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 10% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 21% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.06 | 11% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 13% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.04 | 7% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.06 | 4% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.02 | 10% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 16% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 11% | 20 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.