Oki

Oki — CS2 Stats

US76561198867455591[U:1:907189863]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,671Tracked matches48%Win rate2021Tracked since
4,715Hours in CS77Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,712Top 25% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#45306 of 252232 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,124 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 15 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,712 +4,722 30 Aug – 15 Oct · 12 days played
17,99023,288peak 23,28830 Aug15 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,124 +0 30 Aug – 4 Oct · 6 observations
1,1241,124peak 1,12430 Aug4 Oct
23,410Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,124Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
24Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,124
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 77 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 576 below peak (23,288)
  • +1,831 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,288 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-10
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches148——
Win rate43%——
K/D0.87——
Headshot %38%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,195), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate50.3%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy6.8%12.7%13.0%6.2% short
Kill/death ratio1.361.051.06above
Match win rate46.7%45.7%46.3%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGOkiFACEITLevel 7 · 1,124 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER22,712 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,124csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning75
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–51–1Last 10048%Win rateLLWWWWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −2.5pp headshot accuracy · +30ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 481ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 494ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility4.6
Positioning7.5
Opening Duels5.9
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 77% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 77% on T to 48% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning7.5
Utility4.6
Mechanics5.6
Opening Duels7.3
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time481ms−40ms
first ⅓ avg 521ms → last ⅓ avg 481ms
Headshot accuracy22.6%+2.6%
first ⅓ avg 19.9% → last ⅓ avg 22.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–5 · dust2, 18 Sept →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · dust2, 11 Oct →
313msFastest reaction time · 1–5 · rush_001, 8 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 11 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
12–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 75% over 8infernoWeakest map · 0% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB2211–1150%-0.01
mirageB199–1047%0.01
dust2C188–1044%-0.00
anubisA159–660%0.02
nukeS86–275%-0.01
cacheC73–443%-0.00
infernoD70–70%-0.02
office—11–0100%0.14
rush_001—10–10%-0.20
boulder—10–10%-0.01
train—11–0100%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

130,274Lifetime kills
1.36K/D · Top 10% of Level 7 players
4,884Matches
46.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 7 players
50.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
6.8%Shot accuracy
12,629MVPs
2,422Hours (in match)
3,019Bombs planted
2,008Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4747,455
AWP28,814
FAMAS2,444
Knife1,496
SSG 081,470

Lifetime map wins

7,372inferno
5,039dust2
4,459nuke
4,184vertigo
1,195train
423office
110italy
24cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

892Matches
49%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
75.0ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage23850%0.9915.0
Anubis12451%1.0315.6
Ancient11648%0.9814.6
Nuke11155%0.9615.3
Inferno10549%1.0215.3
Dust210243%1.0416.5
Cache4945%1.1216.2
Overpass2148%0.8815.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.4%Headshot accuracy
33.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.9%Spray accuracy
75.1%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
483msReaction time
76.7%T opening success
48.5%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
6.34HE damage / grenade
7.91Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage10–13-0.020%15 Oct →
dust211–130.0123%15 Oct →
ancient13–80.0919%15 Oct →
office13–50.1438%14 Oct →
anubis13–110.0742%14 Oct →
anubis19–150.0719%13 Oct →
nuke13–80.0119%12 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0623%12 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0130%12 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0618%12 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0611%12 Oct →
mirage13–40.0320%11 Oct →
ancient19–170.0122%11 Oct →
dust26–130.0344%11 Oct →
mirage6–130.0219%11 Oct →
anubis19–170.0423%11 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0114%11 Oct →
dust213–20.0642%11 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0440%11 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0421%10 Oct →
ancient8–130.0010%10 Oct →
ancient13–110.0838%10 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0524%10 Oct →
anubis9–130.0015%9 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0033%9 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0336%9 Oct →
mirage9–130.0315%9 Oct →
mirage13–70.0820%9 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0528%9 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.025%9 Oct →
rush_0011–5-0.200%8 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.0322%8 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0112%8 Oct →
anubis1–12-0.0718%7 Oct →
anubis10–130.029%6 Oct →
cache13–100.0217%6 Oct →
mirage19–160.0513%6 Oct →
ancient13–20.0613%6 Oct →
ancient13–80.0518%6 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0935%5 Oct →
mirage13–90.0113%5 Oct →
mirage16–140.0014%5 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0216%4 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0620%4 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0727%4 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0625%3 Oct →
mirage13–70.0717%3 Oct →
ancient13–50.0619%3 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0115%2 Oct →
nuke13–40.0426%2 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0717%2 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.026%2 Oct →
nuke13–100.0526%2 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0217%2 Oct →
ancient13–30.0417%2 Oct →
inferno9–130.0326%2 Oct →
anubis13–90.0110%1 Oct →
mirage2–130.0120%1 Oct →
dust213–90.0317%29 Sept →
ancient5–130.018%29 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0223%29 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0811%29 Sept →
mirage9–130.1019%29 Sept →
dust25–13-0.099%29 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0816%29 Sept →
anubis13–100.1317%28 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0126%28 Sept →
ancient13–70.0211%28 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0025%27 Sept →
anubis13–110.029%27 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0815%27 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0337%27 Sept →
anubis13–110.0224%27 Sept →
nuke16–140.0215%27 Sept →
dust21–13-0.0720%26 Sept →
mirage6–130.0110%26 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0522%25 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0219%25 Sept →
cache7–130.0023%23 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0114%23 Sept →
inferno11–130.0038%23 Sept →
dust214–160.0319%20 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0317%20 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0711%20 Sept →
cache9–130.0129%20 Sept →
dust213–60.0520%20 Sept →
boulder11–13-0.0132%20 Sept →
train13–11-0.0516%20 Sept →
anubis10–130.0621%20 Sept →
anubis13–70.0312%20 Sept →
anubis14–16-0.0319%19 Sept →
mirage6–130.0115%19 Sept →
anubis13–90.0114%19 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0230%19 Sept →
cache13–70.0027%19 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0012%19 Sept →
cache13–110.0124%19 Sept →
cache9–130.0113%18 Sept →
dust213–50.1821%18 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0927%18 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.