cabra marcado para morrer — CS2 Stats
PY76561198395701398[U:1:435435670]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like jL 96% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
Flashes. 0.94 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.
Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 30 | 19–11 | 63% | 0.04 | |
| B | 30 | 15–15 | 50% | 0.05 | |
| S | 19 | 14–5 | 74% | 0.03 | |
| S | 12 | 9–3 | 75% | 0.06 | |
| — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.04 | |
| — | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.01 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 30). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 182 | 59% | 1.16 | 17.0 |
| Dust2 | 81 | 51% | 1.13 | 17.3 |
| Ancient | 54 | 50% | 1.12 | 17.1 |
| Anubis | 35 | 34% | 1.14 | 17.6 |
| Nuke | 34 | 56% | 1.47 | 18.6 |
| Inferno | 8 | 88% | 1.33 | 17.4 |
| Overpass | 7 | 71% | 1.46 | 20.9 |
| Train | 3 | 0% | 1.33 | 20.7 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 18% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 30% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.07 | 19% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.15 | 18% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.06 | 21% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 24% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 15% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.17 | 24% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.10 | 22% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 19% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.13 | 26% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 23% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.10 | 25% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.10 | 23% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.06 | 18% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.08 | 27% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.13 | 27% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 17% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.04 | 11% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.10 | 22% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 15% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.07 | 13% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 12% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 16% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 23% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.05 | 15% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.16 | 28% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 21% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 27% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 15–19 | -0.00 | 11% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.05 | 24% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.00 | 19% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.06 | 10% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 17% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 25–22 | 0.10 | 18% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.00 | 8% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 21% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.05 | 20% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.03 | 19% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.02 | 14% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 1–13 | 0.02 | 4% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.02 | 22% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 12% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.03 | 9% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.14 | 29% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 21% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.10 | 26% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 21% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 15% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 31% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 31% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.01 | 15% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 22% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.05 | 19% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.04 | 21% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.06 | 16% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 25% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 15% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 14% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.12 | 18% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 13% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.00 | 23% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 15% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 16% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.06 | 19% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 15% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.08 | 24% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 23% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.10 | 17% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 22% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 26% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.03 | 24% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 20% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.09 | 19% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.08 | 13% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 20% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.00 | 21% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 16% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 19% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.03 | 20% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 20% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 20% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 14% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.19 | 43% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 25% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 16% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 12% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.08 | 19% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.01 | 26% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 14% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.07 | 27% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.09 | 14% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 17% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 35% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 12% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.11 | 27% | 7 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.