R1XTO ♥

R1XTO ♥ — CS2 Stats

ID76561198343988949[U:1:383723221]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,103Tracked matches36%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,752Top 25% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#25640 of 259529 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,752 +117 15 Apr – 24 Oct · 25 days played
22,10424,864peak 24,86415 Apr24 Oct
24,864Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,931Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-04-15

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,931
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 70 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6

Premier CS Rating

  • 112 below peak (24,864)
  • +1,868 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 248 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGR1XTO ♥PREMIER24,752 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,931csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim57
Positioning67
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD41–55–4Last 10041%Win rateWTTWWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +4.3pp headshot accuracy · +26ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–0–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Last 10

  • 3–5–2 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 582ms

Last 20

  • 10–8–2 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim5.7
Utility7.5
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels5.9
Clutch2.6

Strong CT-side openerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 69% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 62% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Flashes. 0.79 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 75 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 578ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.7
Positioning6.7
Utility7.5
Mechanics4.5
Opening Duels6.9
Win Impact0.2

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time579ms−12ms
first ⅓ avg 592ms → last ⅓ avg 579ms
Headshot accuracy13.5%−6.3%
first ⅓ avg 19.7% → last ⅓ avg 13.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–4 · cache, 24 Jul →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · inferno, 9 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · inferno, 19 Sept →
13–3Biggest win · mirage, 25 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
10–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 9anubisWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3313–2039%0.04
infernoB2512–1348%0.01
ancientC114–736%0.02
dust2C114–736%0.03
cacheS96–367%0.06
anubisD61–517%0.02
overpass—21–150%-0.04
office—20–20%0.06
nuke—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

603Matches
48%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
77.7ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage16647%1.0815.9
Inferno10049%1.1015.4
Ancient9947%1.0715.2
Anubis7957%1.1314.5
Vertigo2952%1.0015.0
Dust22540%1.1214.7
Nuke2232%0.8913.7
Overpass2259%1.3318.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.2%Headshot accuracy
34.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.0%Spray accuracy
70.1%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
578msReaction time
53.7%T opening success
61.8%CT opening success
0.79Enemies flashed / flash
10.4%Flash assists
13.45HE damage / grenade
16.23Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.1875% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–90.0511%24 Oct →
inferno15–150.1013%24 Oct →
nuke15–150.0122%24 Oct →
inferno13–110.0515%20 Oct →
inferno13–70.0717%20 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0026%20 Oct →
mirage4–130.0720%20 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0520%20 Oct →
ancient6–130.0011%11 Oct →
ancient14–160.018%11 Oct →
cache13–80.1023%11 Oct →
inferno0–9-0.210%4 Oct →
mirage16–140.0313%30 Sept →
inferno5–130.0310%30 Sept →
mirage13–40.145%30 Sept →
inferno16–120.0412%28 Sept →
anubis13–60.0628%25 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0510%25 Sept →
dust213–70.086%25 Sept →
ancient13–90.0312%20 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0117%20 Sept →
dust28–13-0.067%19 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.0910%19 Sept →
mirage7–130.0416%19 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.060%19 Sept →
dust24–130.1119%17 Sept →
ancient9–130.0520%17 Sept →
mirage2–130.0415%17 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.046%10 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0120%10 Sept →
anubis5–130.0711%9 Sept →
inferno10–130.0011%9 Sept →
dust214–160.0210%9 Sept →
cache2–130.0422%5 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0219%2 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0415%2 Sept →
ancient13–40.1224%2 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.058%31 Aug →
mirage10–130.0218%29 Aug →
cache13–60.1524%26 Aug →
mirage13–60.0020%26 Aug →
inferno13–70.0725%26 Aug →
ancient4–130.0013%25 Aug →
mirage13–30.0619%25 Aug →
dust29–130.1233%25 Aug →
mirage16–140.0723%25 Aug →
inferno13–100.0523%25 Aug →
mirage14–160.0715%8 Aug →
ancient13–90.1118%8 Aug →
mirage7–130.0219%8 Aug →
dust213–110.0620%8 Aug →
mirage4–130.0524%8 Aug →
mirage8–130.0022%30 Jul →
anubis11–130.0319%30 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0620%30 Jul →
inferno13–110.0520%30 Jul →
inferno5–130.0513%24 Jul →
dust213–30.0218%24 Jul →
cache13–40.2133%24 Jul →
ancient6–130.0519%24 Jul →
mirage5–130.1221%24 Jul →
cache8–130.0425%17 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0123%17 Jul →
dust213–90.0317%17 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0416%17 Jul →
cache13–100.0519%11 Jul →
mirage13–100.0610%10 Jul →
inferno2–13-0.0642%9 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0515%9 Jul →
mirage13–40.0320%9 Jul →
ancient13–11-0.0113%3 Jul →
inferno7–130.0314%3 Jul →
mirage6–130.0529%3 Jul →
mirage5–130.0523%30 Jun →
mirage13–90.0920%20 Jun →
overpass7–13-0.0622%6 Jun →
mirage13–100.0114%6 Jun →
inferno13–8-0.0111%6 Jun →
office8–130.0512%14 May →
inferno12–12-0.037%13 May →
office11–130.0731%13 May →
mirage9–13-0.0625%11 May →
mirage13–5-0.018%9 May →
overpass16–13-0.0211%8 May →
mirage6–130.0525%8 May →
cache13–90.0721%8 May →
mirage13–70.1212%2 May →
mirage8–130.0726%2 May →
cache12–12-0.0119%29 Apr →
inferno13–110.0225%29 Apr →
cache13–11-0.0915%29 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0229%27 Apr →
mirage13–50.0317%27 Apr →
inferno3–10.0830%27 Apr →
anubis7–130.0314%19 Apr →
mirage8–130.0912%19 Apr →
inferno13–100.0934%19 Apr →
inferno13–7-0.0018%19 Apr →
anubis3–13-0.0611%17 Apr →
inferno13–110.0825%15 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.