lucc0

lucc0 — CS2 Stats

DK76561198315773056[U:1:355507328]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,092Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.5 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,054 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 7 Sep 2026 (48 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,054 → 1,054
+170Tracked matches · now 1,092
−18.5ppWin rate · 55.2% → 36.7%

Rating over time

1,054Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
77Days played since 2025-11-20

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,054
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 147 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-07
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-07

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGlucc0FACEITLevel 6 · 1,054 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPEAK ELO1,054csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim70
Positioning43
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD37–61–2Last 10037%Win rateLLLWLLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −1.3pp headshot accuracy · −9ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.02), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 636ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 607ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 611ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim7.0
Utility5.5
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels1.2
Clutch3.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 43% on CT to 24% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 594ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.0
Positioning4.3
Utility5.5
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels1.6
Win Impact0.6

Composite 4.5/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time605ms−67ms
first ⅓ avg 672ms → last ⅓ avg 605ms
Headshot accuracy24.0%+0.8%
first ⅓ avg 23.2% → last ⅓ avg 24.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 5–13 · overpass, 9 Jan →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · inferno, 20 Nov →
422msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · inferno, 15 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 13 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L3Current streak
9–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 60% over 5mirageWeakest map · 21% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoD215–1624%-0.03
ancientB2111–1052%-0.02
nukeB1910–953%-0.02
mirageD143–1121%-0.01
dust2D123–925%-0.01
anubisA53–260%-0.04
overpassC52–340%0.00
vertigo—30–30%-0.17

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (21% over 14). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,476Matches
50%Win rate
1.01Avg K/D
79.1ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage30049%1.1016.3
Ancient21452%1.0216.6
Dust220349%0.9715.3
Inferno20350%1.0416.1
Nuke18353%1.0416.0
Anubis6859%1.0015.6
Overpass3847%0.9314.3
Cache1233%0.8112.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.2%Headshot accuracy
33.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.5%Spray accuracy
78.3%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
594msReaction time
23.5%T opening success
42.6%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
5.5%Flash assists
10.32HE damage / grenade
10.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 23.5343% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

21% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage9–13-0.0318%22 Oct →
nuke11–130.0227%17 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0915%16 Oct →
dust213–80.0228%15 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0617%15 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0229%10 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0611%10 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0725%10 Oct →
dust211–130.0228%4 Oct →
anubis16–12-0.0426%1 Oct →
inferno9–7-0.1331%30 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0424%28 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0416%25 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0623%24 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0529%18 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0718%15 Sept →
ancient13–1-0.0510%13 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0023%8 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0147%2 Sept →
ancient13–4-0.0516%1 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0126%29 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0629%29 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0342%28 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0223%25 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0124%24 Aug →
inferno13–100.0423%22 Aug →
nuke16–14-0.0627%21 Aug →
ancient13–110.0618%21 Aug →
inferno16–130.0327%19 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0130%19 Aug →
dust211–130.0518%18 Aug →
ancient13–100.0220%10 Aug →
dust216–14-0.0324%7 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0618%30 Jul →
mirage2–13-0.0319%17 Jul →
ancient19–17-0.0124%6 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.0647%29 Jun →
ancient9–13-0.0425%29 Jun →
ancient13–60.0122%29 Jun →
dust23–13-0.0925%28 Jun →
nuke13–11-0.0015%24 Jun →
ancient3–13-0.0129%22 Jun →
mirage12–12-0.0121%22 Jun →
inferno6–13-0.0816%4 Jun →
mirage13–9-0.0218%25 May →
dust221–25-0.0620%24 May →
nuke13–40.0025%24 May →
overpass13–9-0.0828%21 May →
nuke13–7-0.0719%20 May →
ancient13–110.0415%17 May →
mirage8–13-0.0431%14 May →
ancient13–6-0.0021%13 May →
dust29–130.0427%11 May →
mirage1–13-0.087%25 Apr →
mirage13–50.0018%23 Apr →
nuke16–130.0317%19 Apr →
overpass9–13-0.0422%9 Apr →
anubis3–13-0.0415%7 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0026%7 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.0117%2 Apr →
inferno4–13-0.0815%1 Apr →
overpass7–13-0.0514%17 Mar →
ancient8–13-0.0923%17 Mar →
nuke19–160.0217%15 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0329%14 Mar →
ancient13–4-0.0614%14 Mar →
mirage8–130.0223%8 Mar →
nuke9–20.0244%1 Mar →
nuke14–16-0.0325%22 Feb →
vertigo12–12-0.0644%21 Feb →
nuke7–13-0.0112%21 Feb →
mirage11–130.0230%19 Feb →
inferno8–13-0.0218%16 Feb →
mirage11–13-0.0418%12 Feb →
inferno6–13-0.0531%8 Feb →
nuke3–130.0425%8 Feb →
inferno7–13-0.0117%8 Feb →
inferno3–11-0.100%31 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0618%31 Jan →
ancient3–8-0.0911%29 Jan →
anubis13–50.0218%29 Jan →
mirage13–30.0415%28 Jan →
inferno7–13-0.0222%25 Jan →
ancient4–130.0321%25 Jan →
nuke9–13-0.0023%25 Jan →
mirage3–13-0.0120%25 Jan →
overpass13–30.0827%24 Jan →
mirage7–130.0317%19 Jan →
inferno11–13-0.0229%10 Jan →
overpass5–130.0929%9 Jan →
nuke16–130.0228%7 Jan →
dust213–60.0727%2 Jan →
nuke13–2-0.0231%1 Jan →
inferno9–130.0037%1 Jan →
vertigo5–9-0.1531%1 Jan →
ancient13–11-0.0114%13 Dec →
dust22–9-0.0917%11 Dec →
nuke6–13-0.1316%5 Dec →
vertigo0–9-0.300%28 Nov →
inferno13–50.0450%20 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.