Prison.Jimmy

Prison.Jimmy — CS2 Stats

DJ76561198277770469[U:1:317504741]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,303Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,983Hours in CS23Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,057Top 25% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#42878 of 259580 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,057 +2,794 3 Mar – 31 Oct · 37 days played
18,94123,860peak 23,8603 Mar31 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,810 +0 23 Sept – 2 Oct · 4 observations
1,8101,810peak 1,81023 Sept2 Oct
24,374Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,810Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
46Days played since 2026-03-03

Premier CS Rating

  • 803 below peak (23,860)
  • +307 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,943 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-23
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-23

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches40——
Win rate43%——
K/D0.91——
Headshot %44%——

Measured 2 Oct 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate39.9%48.2%50.9%11.0% short
Shot accuracy14.0%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.071.071.09meets
Match win rate45.9%46.9%48.4%2.5% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPrison.JimmyFACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER23,057 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,810csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning50
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–44–4Last 10052%Win rateWLWLWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.06 avg rating · +4.6pp headshot accuracy · +1ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 518ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 518ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.5 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility6.7
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch5.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 72% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 42% on CT to 18% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 553ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning5.0
Utility6.7
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels1.5
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time537ms−38ms
first ⅓ avg 575ms → last ⅓ avg 537ms
Headshot accuracy16.2%+0.5%
first ⅓ avg 15.7% → last ⅓ avg 16.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 13–3 · inferno, 19 Mar →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · anubis, 12 May →
281msFastest reaction time · 2–9 · overpass, 20 May →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 28 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
5–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 79% over 14ancientWeakest map · 36% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheC188–1044%0.01
nukeS1411–379%0.03
ancientC145–936%-0.01
mirageC145–936%-0.01
dust2A117–464%0.02
anubisS107–370%-0.01
overpassA106–460%0.02
infernoC83–538%0.05
office—10–10%0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

132,507Lifetime kills
1.07K/D
5,593Matches
45.9%Match win rate
39.9%Headshot %
14.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
17,692MVPs
2,724Hours (in match)
5,600Bombs planted
2,473Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4746,144
AWP20,537
P2502,103
FAMAS1,873
MP91,763

Lifetime map wins

14,050inferno
5,301dust2
3,186nuke
2,498vertigo
2,416train
1,019cbble
132lake
130office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

619Matches
54%Win rate
1.23Avg K/D
73.6ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8056%1.1115.0
Inferno3361%1.2215.0
Dust23161%0.9814.0
Vertigo2733%1.1517.0
Ancient2756%1.0715.0
Anubis2462%1.1616.2
Nuke2255%1.1914.8
Cache667%0.9214.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.9%Headshot accuracy
35.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.8%Spray accuracy
83.1%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
553msReaction time
17.6%T opening success
41.9%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
5.1%Flash assists
9.73HE damage / grenade
14.40Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 17.5817% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategy →Ancient grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–80.0124%31 Oct →
dust29–130.0918%30 Oct →
nuke16–120.0822%30 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0321%30 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.047%29 Oct →
nuke13–40.094%29 Oct →
ancient10–130.0222%29 Oct →
inferno4–130.0218%29 Oct →
ancient13–100.0919%28 Oct →
cache10–130.0019%28 Oct →
dust213–10.0917%28 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.020%23 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0619%21 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0215%6 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0614%30 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0316%28 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0617%25 Sept →
inferno2–90.0211%24 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0115%24 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.094%22 Sept →
dust210–130.0128%22 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0323%18 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.035%16 Sept →
dust213–40.0122%16 Sept →
nuke16–120.0122%16 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0027%15 Sept →
ancient13–40.0215%15 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0519%15 Sept →
nuke13–40.0713%11 Sept →
dust213–100.058%9 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0018%9 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0216%9 Sept →
nuke13–90.0916%3 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0317%3 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0610%3 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0413%1 Sept →
cache2–11-0.098%1 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0316%1 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0625%1 Sept →
anubis13–30.0529%1 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0231%31 Aug →
mirage13–5-0.0022%31 Aug →
mirage13–80.0517%31 Aug →
overpass13–11-0.0313%6 Jul →
dust213–3-0.0018%6 Jul →
ancient2–60.0218%6 Jul →
anubis13–40.0514%3 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0615%3 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0421%26 Jun →
nuke6–13-0.0223%8 Jun →
mirage13–6-0.018%29 May →
inferno7–13-0.0513%29 May →
overpass2–90.0617%20 May →
nuke13–70.1122%20 May →
overpass13–80.0623%20 May →
overpass13–110.0117%19 May →
nuke13–70.0526%19 May →
ancient13–100.0118%18 May →
overpass15–15-0.0211%18 May →
cache13–60.0212%12 May →
anubis13–9-0.0432%12 May →
nuke13–10-0.027%12 May →
mirage10–130.0125%12 May →
anubis13–70.0112%10 May →
cache6–13-0.0518%10 May →
cache1–13-0.0519%1 May →
cache13–10.1311%1 May →
cache13–70.0520%1 May →
cache13–30.0918%1 May →
cache13–90.0728%29 Apr →
cache12–120.008%29 Apr →
cache13–70.0514%29 Apr →
cache12–120.039%29 Apr →
dust216–14-0.0018%28 Apr →
anubis9–130.0418%27 Apr →
inferno13–40.048%15 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.075%15 Apr →
ancient8–130.0110%14 Apr →
dust214–160.0219%10 Apr →
nuke13–80.0518%26 Mar →
mirage6–130.0027%26 Mar →
overpass13–90.0121%26 Mar →
anubis13–10-0.0419%20 Mar →
inferno13–30.2428%19 Mar →
overpass13–80.0515%12 Mar →
overpass13–50.0117%12 Mar →
office10–130.1115%12 Mar →
overpass15–150.038%11 Mar →
dust213–60.0019%11 Mar →
inferno10–130.0419%6 Mar →
overpass12–160.0611%5 Mar →
anubis13–4-0.0524%5 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0614%5 Mar →
nuke13–60.0721%5 Mar →
inferno7–130.1014%5 Mar →
ancient13–110.042%4 Mar →
anubis10–13-0.0520%4 Mar →
mirage4–13-0.037%4 Mar →
mirage13–80.0314%3 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.058%3 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.