TATM

TATM — CS2 Stats

US76561198273434890[U:1:313169162]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,027Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
11,843Hours in CS50Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating26,635Top 5% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#8061 of 251438 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,972 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 26,635 → 26,635
0Faceit ELO · 2,972 → 2,972
+84Tracked matches · now 3,027
+4.8ppWin rate · 55.2% → 60.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,635 +1,415 30 Aug – 24 Sept · 9 days played
25,11626,748peak 26,74830 Aug24 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,972 +0 30 Aug – 24 Sept · 7 observations
2,9722,972peak 2,97230 Aug24 Sept
26,748Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,972Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
23Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,972
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 28 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 113 below peak (26,748)
  • +1,415 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,365 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches135——
Win rate58%——
K/D1.02——
Headshot %54%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate55.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy17.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.021.09
Match win rate52.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTATMFACEITLevel 10 · 2,972 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,635 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,972csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning57
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–38–4Last 10058%Win rateLLLWLWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −2.0pp headshot accuracy · +49ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility7.2
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.7° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 30 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning5.7
Utility7.2
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time549ms+13ms
first ⅓ avg 536ms → last ⅓ avg 549ms
Headshot accuracy24.9%−2.2%
first ⅓ avg 27.0% → last ⅓ avg 24.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–2 · anubis, 15 Sept →
62%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · nuke, 18 Sept →
344msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · ancient, 27 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · train, 10 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
L3Current streak
1–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

trainBest map · 83% over 6dust2Weakest map · 27% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS1711–665%0.01
nukeA1610–663%0.03
anubisS1411–379%0.02
infernoD134–931%-0.01
dust2D113–827%0.01
mirageS118–373%0.02
ancientA95–456%0.01
trainS65–183%0.02
overpass—11–0100%0.02
office—10–10%-0.04
vertigo—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

334,710Lifetime kills
1.02K/D
8,792Matches
52.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
55.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
17.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
40,169MVPs
12,842Hours (in match)
15,226Bombs planted
7,238Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47135,100
AWP34,331
Glock-1812,827
Knife8,075
P2504,878
FAMAS4,321

Lifetime map wins

30,167inferno
19,393dust2
12,032nuke
8,694vertigo
5,306train
2,270cbble
210office
108lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,222Matches
59%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
83.8ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
24Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage33063%1.2216.8
Ancient20962%1.2515.9
Anubis17760%1.1516.9
Nuke13870%1.1616.1
Dust213353%1.1316.7
Inferno11560%1.3115.8
Vertigo4185%1.4417.9
Cache2875%1.2118.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.8%Headshot accuracy
40.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.0%Spray accuracy
79.7%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
537msReaction time
45.0%T opening success
52.9%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
13.5%Flash assists
8.01HE damage / grenade
10.74Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke10–130.0630%12 Oct →
dust29–130.0526%12 Oct →
cache14–160.0222%12 Oct →
mirage13–80.0317%12 Oct →
nuke19–22-0.0219%12 Oct →
cache13–80.0225%12 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0126%11 Oct →
train13–70.0323%11 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0525%11 Oct →
mirage13–100.0420%11 Oct →
nuke13–60.1034%11 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0419%10 Oct →
train13–10.0340%10 Oct →
inferno13–1-0.0216%10 Oct →
anubis16–13-0.0217%10 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0131%9 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0220%9 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0330%9 Oct →
inferno13–40.0722%9 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0220%9 Oct →
inferno13–40.0722%9 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0125%8 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0117%8 Oct →
cache9–10.0539%7 Oct →
dust26–130.0327%7 Oct →
train13–60.0819%7 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0322%7 Oct →
nuke13–100.0725%6 Oct →
anubis11–130.0633%5 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0020%5 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0321%5 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0231%5 Oct →
ancient13–60.0036%5 Oct →
dust213–50.1720%3 Oct →
inferno7–130.0121%3 Oct →
anubis16–130.0120%3 Oct →
mirage13–70.0225%2 Oct →
dust213–20.0232%2 Oct →
ancient13–10.0535%27 Sept →
overpass13–30.0227%27 Sept →
anubis9–10.0527%27 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0130%27 Sept →
train13–7-0.0123%27 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0713%27 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0914%27 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.0823%27 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0425%27 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0313%26 Sept →
anubis10–130.0118%26 Sept →
nuke13–60.1425%26 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0121%25 Sept →
ancient13–100.0030%25 Sept →
nuke13–40.1131%24 Sept →
mirage13–40.1021%24 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0529%24 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0332%24 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0113%24 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0136%23 Sept →
nuke13–50.0122%23 Sept →
cache13–100.0321%23 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0222%23 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0222%23 Sept →
mirage13–80.0239%22 Sept →
ancient10–20.048%22 Sept →
cache13–20.0027%22 Sept →
cache13–10.0429%22 Sept →
train13–60.0447%22 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0226%20 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0326%20 Sept →
anubis13–3-0.0115%19 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0335%19 Sept →
cache13–10.0420%19 Sept →
inferno11–130.0223%19 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0122%19 Sept →
ancient7–130.0327%19 Sept →
nuke13–80.0553%18 Sept →
office12–12-0.0423%18 Sept →
vertigo8–130.0133%18 Sept →
cache9–130.0725%18 Sept →
nuke13–60.0562%18 Sept →
cache11–130.0633%18 Sept →
mirage10–130.0827%18 Sept →
cache13–100.0229%18 Sept →
mirage13–50.0110%17 Sept →
anubis13–20.0919%17 Sept →
dust212–120.0530%17 Sept →
train12–12-0.0413%17 Sept →
nuke13–30.0031%17 Sept →
ancient13–100.0225%17 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0123%16 Sept →
inferno5–130.0233%15 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0227%15 Sept →
mirage13–30.0537%15 Sept →
anubis13–20.2021%15 Sept →
dust210–130.0418%15 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0033%15 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0220%15 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0424%15 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0732%15 Sept →
cache16–120.0318%12 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.