racs0

racs0 — CS2 Stats

NO76561198263832650[U:1:303566922]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,757Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,391Top 25% of 210,584 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#28688 of 257702 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,164 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Oct 2026 (7 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,391 +718 1 Aug – 19 Oct · 10 days played
22,51024,391peak 24,3911 Aug19 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,164 +0 30 Aug – 22 Sept · 4 observations
2,1642,164peak 2,16430 Aug22 Sept
24,391Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,164Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
52Days played since 2025-12-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,164
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 336 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,391
  • +1,340 over 30 days · improving
  • +718 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 609 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGracs0FACEITLevel 9 · 2,164 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,391 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,164csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning73
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–49Last 10051%Win rateWWWLWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −2.4pp headshot accuracy · +27ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 570ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.8
Utility6.3
Positioning7.3
Opening Duels4.0
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning7.3
Utility6.3
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels5.6
Win Impact1.7

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time537ms−87ms
first ⅓ avg 624ms → last ⅓ avg 537ms
Headshot accuracy25.0%+6.0%
first ⅓ avg 19.1% → last ⅓ avg 25.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–3 · anubis, 12 Jan →
55%Best headshot accuracy · 3–13 · dust2, 27 Jun →
359msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · mirage, 16 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · cache, 19 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W3Current streak
10–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 100% over 6ancientWeakest map · 27% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3116–1552%0.00
ancientD226–1627%0.03
infernoB136–746%0.02
dust2A127–558%-0.01
anubisS87–188%0.03
cacheB63–350%0.02
nukeS66–0100%0.04
vertigo—10–10%0.02
overpass—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 22). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,320Matches
51%Win rate
1.08Avg K/D
78.5ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage46553%1.0515.9
Ancient28252%1.1016.6
Anubis16448%1.0616.0
Inferno8240%0.9715.1
Vertigo6854%1.1215.5
Nuke6549%0.8714.1
Dust25838%0.9514.9
Overpass2348%1.0216.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.0%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.2%Spray accuracy
78.2%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
537msReaction time
56.3%T opening success
48.6%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
10.77HE damage / grenade
11.62Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 22 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategy →Ancient grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–90.0431%20 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0416%20 Oct →
cache13–60.0121%20 Oct →
mirage11–130.0421%19 Oct →
cache13–20.1425%19 Oct →
mirage14–160.0225%15 Oct →
inferno15–190.0124%14 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0330%14 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0226%13 Oct →
ancient10–130.0822%13 Oct →
ancient4–130.0726%12 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0022%11 Oct →
dust28–130.0023%11 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0321%11 Oct →
dust216–130.0124%11 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0139%8 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0530%30 Sept →
inferno13–100.0525%26 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0419%16 Sept →
anubis19–170.0236%15 Sept →
ancient10–130.0317%15 Sept →
ancient9–130.0020%15 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0019%14 Sept →
mirage11–130.0125%7 Sept →
ancient10–130.0818%7 Sept →
inferno13–60.0417%29 Aug →
inferno13–30.0341%29 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0023%29 Aug →
inferno11–130.0635%27 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0728%27 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0336%26 Aug →
mirage13–100.0815%26 Aug →
mirage16–190.0025%26 Aug →
nuke13–30.1031%20 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0232%20 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0415%19 Aug →
mirage13–100.0618%19 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0126%19 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0533%19 Aug →
mirage13–60.0217%19 Aug →
ancient17–19-0.0110%11 Aug →
cache9–130.0612%11 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0513%11 Aug →
dust213–90.0320%11 Aug →
vertigo15–190.0222%6 Aug →
mirage16–14-0.0222%1 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0221%1 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0526%1 Aug →
anubis13–110.0417%1 Aug →
mirage13–110.0121%1 Aug →
ancient10–130.0525%31 Jul →
cache13–90.0116%31 Jul →
dust216–140.0620%14 Jul →
mirage13–90.0116%13 Jul →
ancient7–130.0324%13 Jul →
mirage13–20.0420%13 Jul →
ancient13–160.0424%3 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0613%3 Jul →
ancient13–40.1417%30 Jun →
mirage13–90.1121%29 Jun →
dust23–13-0.1055%27 Jun →
dust213–5-0.0311%27 Jun →
anubis13–80.0819%27 Jun →
mirage7–13-0.0111%27 Jun →
inferno13–11-0.0518%9 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.0227%7 Jun →
mirage13–90.0117%1 Jun →
ancient8–130.0321%5 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0118%1 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0317%30 Mar →
mirage13–100.0225%23 Mar →
inferno9–30.1638%20 Mar →
mirage10–13-0.016%20 Mar →
nuke13–11-0.0412%12 Mar →
ancient12–16-0.0215%12 Mar →
ancient11–130.0519%21 Feb →
nuke13–20.1726%9 Feb →
inferno9–130.0625%5 Feb →
mirage13–80.0216%28 Jan →
mirage16–14-0.0418%28 Jan →
ancient5–13-0.0211%16 Jan →
anubis13–5-0.0413%13 Jan →
ancient13–90.1019%12 Jan →
anubis13–30.1721%12 Jan →
mirage13–100.0922%12 Jan →
inferno10–130.0125%8 Jan →
ancient13–11-0.0222%8 Jan →
ancient8–13-0.0321%6 Jan →
ancient13–160.0415%20 Dec →
nuke19–160.0518%18 Dec →
inferno8–13-0.0519%18 Dec →
mirage9–13-0.0613%18 Dec →
ancient13–80.0024%18 Dec →
mirage9–13-0.0121%18 Dec →
nuke13–7-0.0214%18 Dec →
inferno13–70.0220%17 Dec →
dust213–9-0.0120%17 Dec →
overpass4–13-0.0220%17 Dec →
mirage13–90.0322%16 Dec →
mirage13–9-0.0315%13 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.