CacaNito

CacaNito — CS2 Stats

PRO“haha”JiJieHaoNorth MacedoniaRiflerSettings & gear profile →

MK76561198263656468[U:1:303390740]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,679Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
25,350Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,351 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (20 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,351 → 3,351
+57Tracked matches · now 2,679
+3.3ppWin rate · 43.3% → 46.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,351 +0 28 Aug – 23 Sept · 9 observations
3,3513,351peak 3,35128 Aug23 Sept
3,351Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
28Days played since 2026-05-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,351
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 149 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate59.8%50.9%
Shot accuracy16.5%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.991.09
Match win rate51.9%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCacaNitoFACEITLevel 10 · 3,351 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,351csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning66
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–47Last 10053%Win rateLLLLWWLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +4.7pp headshot accuracy · −3ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 481ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 428ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 430ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility5.5
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 54% on CT to 30% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning6.6
Utility5.5
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact3.9

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time431ms−56ms
first ⅓ avg 487ms → last ⅓ avg 431ms
Headshot accuracy20.8%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 21.2% → last ⅓ avg 20.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.08Best match rating · 13–6 · ancient, 9 Aug →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · dust2, 3 Oct →
313msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · ancient, 8 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 7 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
L4Current streak
11–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 71% over 24dust2Weakest map · 25% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2417–771%0.01
anubisS2013–765%0.00
dust2D164–1225%-0.01
cacheC146–843%0.00
ancientB136–746%0.02
infernoA127–558%0.00
overpass—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

479,716Lifetime kills
0.99K/D
9,947Matches
51.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
59.8%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
16.5%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
30,297MVPs
25,350Hours (in match)
12,226Bombs planted
2,687Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47233,851
AWP34,712
Glock-1815,213
Knife7,037
FAMAS5,248
MP95,010

Lifetime map wins

29,189dust2
18,623inferno
6,867train
5,306nuke
4,806vertigo
851cbble
43lake
29ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

6,668Matches
56%Win rate
1.19Avg K/D
89.1ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage43661%1.2917.5
Ancient33361%1.2217.8
Dust223067%1.3818.3
Anubis12855%1.1616.7
Inferno7161%1.3316.5
Nuke3043%1.0616.0
Overpass2861%1.4719.7
Cache1250%1.2716.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$2,005Inventory value30ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Sport Gloves | Amphibious (Field-Tested)$458AK-47 | Neon Rider (Factory New)$284M4A1-S | Cyrex (Factory New)$278StatTrak™ USP-S | Neo-Noir (Factory New)$234MAC-10 | Propaganda (Factory New)$162AK-47 | The Empress (Minimal Wear)$158

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.5%Headshot accuracy
39.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
46.7%Spray accuracy
80.1%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
434msReaction time
29.5%T opening success
54.4%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
4.4%Flash assists
9.67HE damage / grenade
11.81Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 29.5385% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache2–13-0.0723%13 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0213%13 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0723%13 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0213%13 Oct →
cache13–110.0426%13 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0222%13 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0331%13 Oct →
cache13–110.0426%13 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0222%13 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0331%13 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0023%13 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0715%13 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0715%13 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0023%13 Oct →
ancient13–30.0111%11 Oct →
mirage13–110.0615%3 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0522%3 Oct →
dust215–190.0122%3 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0522%3 Oct →
mirage13–110.0615%3 Oct →
dust215–190.0122%3 Oct →
anubis13–90.0618%3 Oct →
cache13–50.0422%3 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0036%3 Oct →
anubis13–90.0618%3 Oct →
cache13–50.0422%3 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0036%3 Oct →
inferno13–80.0418%2 Oct →
inferno13–80.0418%2 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0314%2 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0314%2 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.0117%2 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.0117%2 Oct →
mirage13–100.0013%2 Oct →
mirage13–100.0013%2 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0123%2 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0123%2 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0123%25 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0020%25 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0020%25 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0123%25 Sept →
anubis13–100.0314%24 Sept →
mirage13–90.0118%24 Sept →
anubis13–100.0314%24 Sept →
mirage13–90.0118%24 Sept →
mirage13–20.0221%24 Sept →
anubis13–100.0117%24 Sept →
mirage13–20.0221%24 Sept →
anubis13–100.0117%24 Sept →
anubis13–70.0522%22 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0222%21 Sept →
dust213–80.0320%14 Sept →
cache9–14-0.0519%6 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0331%4 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.0618%15 Aug →
mirage4–70.0119%15 Aug →
mirage1–70.039%15 Aug →
ancient8–130.0416%13 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0514%13 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0118%12 Aug →
anubis10–130.0424%10 Aug →
dust213–110.0418%9 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0018%9 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0425%9 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0811%9 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0018%9 Aug →
ancient13–60.0830%9 Aug →
inferno16–140.0223%9 Aug →
ancient13–70.0226%9 Aug →
cache9–130.0418%9 Aug →
dust213–20.0224%8 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0729%8 Aug →
mirage13–90.0120%8 Aug →
ancient11–130.0523%8 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0218%8 Aug →
inferno13–10.0313%7 Aug →
mirage13–10.0618%7 Aug →
inferno9–130.0022%1 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0111%1 Aug →
ancient13–90.0221%1 Aug →
cache13–80.0535%30 Jul →
ancient28–260.0515%30 Jul →
mirage13–70.0324%30 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0428%28 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0127%27 Jul →
mirage13–80.0310%9 Jul →
ancient14–16-0.0120%18 Jun →
overpass11–130.0120%18 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0221%24 May →
mirage17–19-0.0116%24 May →
anubis13–20.0519%24 May →
inferno16–120.0212%24 May →
inferno13–30.0434%23 May →
ancient13–50.0516%23 May →
dust26–130.0326%21 May →
dust213–110.0022%21 May →
ancient6–13-0.0520%17 May →
inferno13–9-0.0224%17 May →
dust224–28-0.0120%17 May →
anubis10–13-0.0224%17 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches10-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.