sk1tt

sk1tt — CS2 Stats

PL76561198235230328[U:1:274964600]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,167Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
18,749Hours in CS46Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.3 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating27,580Top 5% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~1.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#3607 of 251926 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,405 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 27,580 → 27,580
0Faceit ELO · 3,405 → 3,405
+9Tracked matches · now 4,167
−3.3ppWin rate · 60.0% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,580 -2,419 15 Jun – 11 Oct · 21 days played
25,00030,116peak 30,11615 Jun11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 3,405 +0 30 Aug – 11 Oct · 10 observations
3,4053,405peak 3,40530 Aug11 Oct
30,116Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,405Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-06-15

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,405
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 95 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,536 below peak (30,116)
  • +108 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 2,420 to go
  • Reached: Gold band · Red band · Pink band · Purple band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches85——
Win rate54%——
K/D1.03——
Headshot %69%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate57.7%50.9%
Shot accuracy16.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.121.09
Match win rate51.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsk1ttFACEITLevel 10 · 3,405 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER27,580 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,405csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim95
Positioning74
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY59–41Last 10059%Win rateLWWLLLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.07 avg rating · +6.1pp headshot accuracy · +71ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 477ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 456ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim9.5
Utility7.2
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch4.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 95 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 66% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.5
Positioning7.4
Utility7.2
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels7.3
Win Impact7.2

Composite 8.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time454ms−36ms
first ⅓ avg 490ms → last ⅓ avg 454ms
Headshot accuracy26.7%+7.5%
first ⅓ avg 19.2% → last ⅓ avg 26.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 13–1 · train, 10 Aug →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 6–0 · dust2, 16 Sept →
336msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · anubis, 26 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · train, 10 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
10–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 86% over 7dust2Weakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisB2110–1148%0.01
mirageS2014–670%0.03
ancientS1510–567%0.04
nukeA159–660%0.05
cacheA116–555%0.05
dust2D103–730%0.01
infernoS76–186%0.03
train—11–0100%0.23

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

539,214Lifetime kills
1.12K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
15,361Matches
51.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
57.7%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
16.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
53,066MVPs
25,683Hours (in match)
16,369Bombs planted
5,020Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47237,423
AWP39,189
Glock-1817,506
Knife11,110
P25011,024
Tec-98,806
SG 5538,045

Lifetime map wins

24,034nuke
18,361inferno
11,273train
10,824dust2
10,732vertigo
4,154cbble
188lake
126office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

7,686Matches
56%Win rate
1.34Avg K/D
83.7ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
20Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient77664%1.2415.7
Mirage70150%1.1816.6
Nuke46162%1.3616.9
Anubis37157%1.2015.8
Dust215553%1.0615.4
Vertigo8568%1.3017.7
Train7851%1.2816.4
Inferno7056%1.1816.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.7%Headshot accuracy
42.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.8%Spray accuracy
81.4%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
449msReaction time
66.1%T opening success
52.1%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
13.56HE damage / grenade
14.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis10–130.0625%13 Oct →
mirage13–80.0833%11 Oct →
cache13–90.0420%11 Oct →
anubis4–130.0642%10 Oct →
ancient4–40.1516%10 Oct →
cache4–130.0822%10 Oct →
nuke13–80.1123%10 Oct →
dust28–130.0924%10 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0331%4 Oct →
mirage13–110.0428%4 Oct →
ancient13–80.0239%28 Sept →
ancient13–80.0719%27 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0524%27 Sept →
nuke11–130.0427%27 Sept →
anubis13–30.0716%26 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.074%26 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.006%26 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0320%26 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0128%25 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0818%25 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0214%25 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0118%24 Sept →
mirage13–110.0523%24 Sept →
anubis7–70.0723%19 Sept →
mirage13–50.0729%19 Sept →
inferno13–70.0921%19 Sept →
cache13–60.0928%19 Sept →
ancient13–80.1625%19 Sept →
dust26–0-0.01100%16 Sept →
cache7–130.1238%16 Sept →
mirage13–110.0629%15 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0531%15 Sept →
anubis13–90.1139%15 Sept →
mirage13–3-0.0210%6 Sept →
nuke13–110.0122%4 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0238%1 Sept →
cache13–90.0315%28 Aug →
nuke13–30.1738%26 Aug →
anubis13–110.0714%26 Aug →
mirage13–70.1218%26 Aug →
anubis2–13-0.0422%10 Aug →
train13–10.2342%10 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0432%10 Aug →
mirage13–100.0426%10 Aug →
nuke9–130.1238%2 Aug →
nuke9–130.0924%2 Aug →
cache13–80.0620%1 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0522%24 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0929%24 Jul →
inferno13–60.0223%23 Jul →
nuke13–8-0.0021%23 Jul →
cache7–130.0712%23 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.0528%21 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0313%21 Jul →
ancient4–13-0.0123%19 Jul →
anubis13–80.0230%19 Jul →
mirage0–13-0.060%18 Jul →
mirage13–100.1924%18 Jul →
cache13–50.0330%16 Jul →
anubis6–130.0631%16 Jul →
mirage13–40.1223%16 Jul →
inferno13–70.0316%16 Jul →
ancient13–9-0.0615%16 Jul →
cache14–160.0623%16 Jul →
mirage13–110.0629%14 Jul →
cache1–13-0.070%14 Jul →
mirage11–130.0224%14 Jul →
dust213–70.0725%13 Jul →
cache16–130.0521%11 Jul →
nuke13–50.2139%10 Jul →
ancient13–50.1119%10 Jul →
anubis22–18-0.0125%6 Jul →
ancient9–130.0217%30 Jun →
ancient13–70.1025%29 Jun →
nuke12–16-0.0122%28 Jun →
dust25–13-0.0613%26 Jun →
anubis9–130.0024%26 Jun →
anubis13–10-0.0216%25 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0420%25 Jun →
nuke7–13-0.0210%25 Jun →
anubis13–80.0816%24 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0224%24 Jun →
ancient16–120.0124%22 Jun →
dust28–130.028%22 Jun →
nuke13–10-0.0418%22 Jun →
anubis16–19-0.0418%22 Jun →
mirage13–50.0315%22 Jun →
dust29–130.0221%20 Jun →
anubis11–13-0.036%20 Jun →
dust213–40.0611%20 Jun →
nuke13–20.0113%20 Jun →
mirage13–80.0120%19 Jun →
inferno13–30.0342%19 Jun →
nuke13–50.0919%19 Jun →
nuke13–60.000%18 Jun →
anubis13–40.0416%18 Jun →
inferno13–70.0416%18 Jun →
dust27–13-0.0418%18 Jun →
inferno16–140.1227%17 Jun →
ancient13–110.1526%15 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.