Luvaludde ❤

Luvaludde ❤ — CS2 Stats

HM76561198218257885[U:1:257992157]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,353Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,696Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating22,299Top 50% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#50686 of 251995 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,644 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 21 Sep 2026 (24 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,353 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,299 -1,284 9 Feb – 21 Sept · 29 days played
19,99925,006peak 25,0069 Feb21 Sept
Faceit ELO: 1,644 +0 31 Aug – 21 Sept · 4 observations
1,6441,644peak 1,64431 Aug21 Sept
25,117Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,644Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-02-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,644
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 107 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,707 below peak (25,006)
  • -113 over 30 days · steady
  • -1,988 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,701 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

No matches recorded between 10 Sep 2026 and 15 Oct 2026.

Measured 10 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,030), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate35.5%46.8%48.2%12.8% short
Shot accuracy14.5%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio1.061.061.07meets
Match win rate44.2%46.3%46.9%2.7% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLuvaludde ❤FACEITLevel 8 · 1,644 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER22,299 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,644csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning48
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateLLWWWWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +2.6pp headshot accuracy · +26ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 622ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim6.1
Utility5.4
Positioning4.8
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch1.2

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 50% on CT to 21% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 622ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 66% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning4.8
Utility5.4
Mechanics3.6
Opening Duels2.5
Win Impact7.2

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time622ms+32ms
first ⅓ avg 590ms → last ⅓ avg 622ms
Headshot accuracy16.4%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 15.0% → last ⅓ avg 16.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–2 · mirage, 23 Jun →
31%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · mirage, 9 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · inferno, 29 Jul →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 10 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L2Current streak
4–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 67% over 15mirageWeakest map · 43% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC219–1243%0.00
ancientB209–1145%-0.01
anubisA1810–856%-0.01
infernoS1510–567%0.02
nukeS96–367%-0.00
cacheS64–267%0.00
dust2A53–260%0.02
overpass—41–325%-0.01
train—11–0100%-0.06
vertigo—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 21). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

82,699Lifetime kills
1.06K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4,142Matches
44.2%Match win rate
35.5%Headshot %
14.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
10,075MVPs
1,696Hours (in match)
4,013Bombs planted
1,117Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4727,543
AWP12,896
FAMAS2,220
MP91,435
Knife1,077

Lifetime map wins

8,514inferno
3,845nuke
3,249dust2
3,105train
2,915vertigo
398cbble
167office
148lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

206Matches
54%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
73.4ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

26%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno4260%1.0415.0
Mirage3949%0.9714.3
Ancient3158%0.9613.7
Overpass1759%1.1219.1
Anubis1759%1.1417.0
Dust21136%0.9514.6
Nuke1040%0.9417.9
Train560%0.8516.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.6%Headshot accuracy
37.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.1%Spray accuracy
66.2%Counter-strafing
10.2°Preaim
622msReaction time
21.1%T opening success
50.4%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
7.4%Flash assists
7.93HE damage / grenade
9.88Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 21.0653% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno6–130.0515%31 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0025%17 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.009%17 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0031%12 Aug →
inferno13–50.0425%12 Aug →
nuke13–110.0413%10 Aug →
dust213–70.1124%10 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0111%10 Aug →
mirage13–30.0231%9 Aug →
dust213–40.0517%9 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0315%6 Aug →
inferno5–20.0518%6 Aug →
anubis13–90.0419%29 Jul →
inferno13–60.0420%29 Jul →
inferno8–130.0313%26 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0215%26 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0231%22 Jul →
mirage7–130.0513%22 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0020%21 Jul →
mirage13–16-0.0312%13 Jul →
cache13–80.0015%13 Jul →
mirage13–2-0.003%13 Jul →
cache13–90.0617%13 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0612%10 Jul →
cache4–13-0.080%10 Jul →
nuke13–5-0.0121%10 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0915%10 Jul →
ancient2–90.0315%10 Jul →
ancient13–7-0.039%9 Jul →
cache13–6-0.0214%9 Jul →
inferno6–130.0321%3 Jul →
overpass5–13-0.058%3 Jul →
train13–8-0.0616%30 Jun →
cache13–70.0426%28 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0216%23 Jun →
anubis13–5-0.0219%23 Jun →
mirage13–6-0.0514%23 Jun →
mirage13–20.1220%23 Jun →
cache5–130.0215%22 Jun →
ancient13–80.0314%10 Jun →
inferno13–00.033%10 Jun →
nuke13–30.036%8 Jun →
ancient10–13-0.028%8 Jun →
ancient6–13-0.036%6 Jun →
mirage3–130.029%6 Jun →
mirage13–70.0614%2 Jun →
ancient9–13-0.0014%2 Jun →
nuke9–13-0.0111%2 Jun →
anubis11–130.047%2 Jun →
inferno13–90.049%1 Jun →
ancient16–12-0.045%1 Jun →
inferno13–10-0.0114%28 May →
anubis3–13-0.0917%9 May →
ancient13–10-0.0614%9 May →
vertigo11–13-0.025%13 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0011%12 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0315%11 Apr →
anubis3–13-0.0219%11 Apr →
anubis8–13-0.0423%26 Mar →
nuke9–13-0.0415%1 Mar →
anubis13–7-0.0215%1 Mar →
nuke13–3-0.0118%1 Mar →
ancient10–10.0514%1 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0116%1 Mar →
mirage13–100.0114%25 Feb →
overpass13–16-0.039%25 Feb →
ancient13–80.0118%24 Feb →
anubis13–30.0215%24 Feb →
nuke13–80.0121%21 Feb →
anubis7–13-0.0514%21 Feb →
ancient9–13-0.033%20 Feb →
mirage6–130.0111%20 Feb →
anubis13–100.0215%20 Feb →
inferno4–13-0.0325%20 Feb →
nuke12–12-0.0217%19 Feb →
mirage7–13-0.066%18 Feb →
anubis13–110.0417%18 Feb →
ancient13–8-0.0115%18 Feb →
ancient14–160.0216%17 Feb →
overpass8–13-0.0010%17 Feb →
inferno13–100.014%17 Feb →
dust213–9-0.0421%17 Feb →
inferno16–13-0.0320%17 Feb →
ancient11–130.0016%16 Feb →
inferno13–110.0318%15 Feb →
mirage13–60.1120%15 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0212%13 Feb →
anubis13–8-0.0112%13 Feb →
mirage6–13-0.0114%12 Feb →
anubis13–6-0.059%12 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0323%12 Feb →
dust27–13-0.0028%12 Feb →
inferno13–100.029%12 Feb →
ancient13–90.0216%10 Feb →
anubis13–6-0.0210%10 Feb →
anubis13–50.0019%9 Feb →
inferno5–13-0.0610%9 Feb →
mirage13–60.0314%9 Feb →
overpass13–100.0319%9 Feb →
ancient9–13-0.0117%9 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.