Logan Le Blanc

Logan Le Blanc — CS2 Stats

CA76561198201899396[U:1:241633668]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,593Tracked matches57%Win rate2023Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,554Purple band · top ~14.3% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Oct 2026 (13 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 18,554 → 18,554
+52Tracked matches · now 1,593
+8.9ppWin rate · 48.3% → 57.1%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,554 -527 30 Aug – 4 Oct · 5 days played
18,55419,081peak 19,08130 Aug4 Oct
19,081Peak Premier in tracked matches
28Days played since 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 527 below peak (19,081)
  • -527 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,446 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLogan Le BlancPREMIER18,554 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning59
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–35–10Last 10055%Win rateLLLWLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +0.2pp headshot accuracy · +3ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 577ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility5.7
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning5.9
Utility5.7
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact7.4

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time556ms−9ms
first ⅓ avg 565ms → last ⅓ avg 556ms
Headshot accuracy14.9%−2.4%
first ⅓ avg 17.3% → last ⅓ avg 14.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.63Best match rating · 4–0 · rush_001, 2 Oct →
63%Best headshot accuracy · 8–5 · rush_001, 1 Oct →
328msFastest reaction time · 8–5 · rush_001, 30 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 21 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L3Current streak
8–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

rush_001Best map · 78% over 9dust2Weakest map · 38% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC188–1044%0.05
dust2C166–1038%-0.01
infernoB157–847%0.03
mirageA117–464%-0.01
ancientB105–550%0.04
cacheS107–370%0.02
rush_001S97–278%0.16
anubisS64–267%0.07
train—21–150%0.11
office—22–0100%0.03
vertigo—11–0100%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

5Matches
40%Win rate
0.54Avg K/D
63.8ADR
58%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Cache20%0.436.5
Mirage2100%0.7613.5
Inferno10%0.327.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.7%Headshot accuracy
38.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.6%Spray accuracy
76.9%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
547msReaction time
48.8%T opening success
44.2%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
9.5%Flash assists
7.11HE damage / grenade
10.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.6789% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno2–13-0.096%17 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0019%17 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0111%17 Oct →
rush_0018–50.1519%16 Oct →
rush_0016–80.1211%16 Oct →
rush_0015–10.1321%16 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0712%16 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0413%16 Oct →
cache13–70.0516%15 Oct →
ancient13–20.0910%15 Oct →
nuke13–20.1811%14 Oct →
cache13–40.0514%14 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0115%13 Oct →
cache13–11-0.029%13 Oct →
dust213–70.0613%13 Oct →
train11–130.0516%13 Oct →
train13–110.1619%12 Oct →
ancient13–70.0816%12 Oct →
ancient9–130.069%12 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0115%12 Oct →
cache13–3-0.0123%12 Oct →
mirage13–40.0327%12 Oct →
dust212–120.0120%12 Oct →
anubis13–40.1111%10 Oct →
nuke12–120.0115%10 Oct →
ancient9–130.0115%9 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0920%9 Oct →
dust28–130.0115%7 Oct →
dust27–130.0311%4 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0111%4 Oct →
cache13–70.0611%4 Oct →
ancient13–70.0413%4 Oct →
office13–9-0.0122%4 Oct →
inferno12–120.0418%4 Oct →
nuke13–20.1831%3 Oct →
ancient13–70.0118%3 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0218%3 Oct →
rush_0015–10.2214%2 Oct →
rush_0014–80.018%2 Oct →
rush_0014–00.6333%2 Oct →
rush_0018–40.0321%1 Oct →
rush_0018–50.1263%1 Oct →
rush_0018–50.0111%30 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.059%29 Sept →
ancient9–130.0614%29 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0122%29 Sept →
inferno11–130.0517%28 Sept →
dust213–11-0.025%28 Sept →
dust213–70.1117%28 Sept →
inferno6–130.0014%28 Sept →
anubis13–90.0215%27 Sept →
dust213–110.0213%27 Sept →
inferno13–20.0810%27 Sept →
nuke13–100.0212%27 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0910%26 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0310%26 Sept →
inferno6–130.0116%26 Sept →
cache9–130.046%26 Sept →
inferno2–0-0.060%26 Sept →
ancient8–130.0621%26 Sept →
nuke3–130.0123%25 Sept →
dust25–130.0024%25 Sept →
cache9–130.0321%25 Sept →
nuke13–20.0531%23 Sept →
dust26–13-0.1315%23 Sept →
mirage13–50.0519%23 Sept →
nuke9–130.0420%21 Sept →
office13–60.0622%21 Sept →
dust212–12-0.0220%21 Sept →
mirage13–10.0313%21 Sept →
inferno9–30.1922%21 Sept →
inferno9–20.1816%21 Sept →
dust29–130.0216%20 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.1111%19 Sept →
anubis12–12-0.0120%19 Sept →
nuke13–60.1215%19 Sept →
nuke13–90.0729%19 Sept →
inferno9–70.1211%19 Sept →
nuke12–120.0717%17 Sept →
dust27–1-0.0511%17 Sept →
anubis13–50.2412%17 Sept →
mirage13–50.0521%17 Sept →
inferno13–90.008%17 Sept →
cache10–1-0.0616%17 Sept →
nuke12–120.0315%17 Sept →
cache13–30.0512%17 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.027%17 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.0626%16 Sept →
anubis13–80.0717%15 Sept →
nuke3–100.0424%14 Sept →
vertigo13–80.0820%14 Sept →
inferno13–100.0325%14 Sept →
anubis12–120.0112%14 Sept →
nuke13–70.1220%14 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0524%13 Sept →
nuke12–120.0322%13 Sept →
mirage13–90.0423%13 Sept →
nuke11–130.0217%13 Sept →
ancient13–100.0719%13 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.037%13 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.