Sollaar

Sollaar — CS2 Stats

FI76561198144591389[U:1:184325661]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

6,053Tracked matches71%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,971Hours in CS
CSDB Rating8.8 EliteSupport
Premier CS Rating29,048Top 1% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~1.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#1190 of 251476 tracked
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 29,048 +4,540 25 Jul – 14 Oct · 24 days played
24,50829,048peak 29,04825 Jul14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 3,264 +0 29 Aug – 2 Oct · 9 observations
3,2643,264peak 3,26429 Aug2 Oct
29,048Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,264Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
32Days played since 2026-07-15

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 29,048
  • +1,378 over 30 days · improving
  • +4,540 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 952 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches109——
Win rate64%——
K/D1.36——
Headshot %59%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate58.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy18.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.431.09
Match win rate63.3%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSollaarFACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER29,048 · Red bandPEAK ELO3,264csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning72
Utility76

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY66–28–6Last 10066%Win rateLWWWWWLTWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +2.5pp headshot accuracy · −26ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 440ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 462ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 475ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim9.4
Utility7.6
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch4.4

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 65% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Utility. Utility score of 76 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning7.2
Utility7.6
Mechanics8.3
Opening Duels6.9
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.8/10 (Elite), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time474ms−59ms
first ⅓ avg 533ms → last ⅓ avg 474ms
Headshot accuracy22.1%−2.3%
first ⅓ avg 24.4% → last ⅓ avg 22.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–7 · ancient, 25 Sept →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · mirage, 6 Aug →
336msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · vertigo, 31 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 18 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
5–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 87% over 15dust2Weakest map · 50% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoS2215–768%0.08
mirageA1810–856%0.02
cacheA169–756%0.04
ancientS1513–287%0.07
nukeS128–467%0.03
dust2B63–350%0.07
anubisS54–180%0.07
vertigo—32–167%-0.02
train—22–0100%0.10
fachwerk—10–10%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

583,172Lifetime kills
1.43K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
10,816Matches
63.3%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 10 players
58.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
18.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
64,433MVPs
9,971Hours (in match)
8,489Bombs planted
6,292Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47268,798
AWP42,249
Glock-1818,993
SG 55312,517
Tec-911,602
Galil AR10,567
MP98,733

Lifetime map wins

80,539inferno
28,954dust2
16,097nuke
7,649vertigo
4,790train
4,392cbble
395office
297lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,509Matches
63%Win rate
1.51Avg K/D
90.6ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
24Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno15376%1.6618.7
Ancient11160%1.3917.9
Nuke9173%1.5317.7
Anubis7659%1.2014.1
Mirage6063%1.4518.4
Vertigo2785%1.6618.4
Dust22665%1.1415.6
Cache1883%1.8118.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.8%Headshot accuracy
41.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.0%Spray accuracy
87.5%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
479msReaction time
50.2%T opening success
64.9%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
14.3%Flash assists
10.88HE damage / grenade
11.74Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage11–13-0.0416%14 Oct →
mirage16–140.0217%13 Oct →
anubis13–60.0321%13 Oct →
inferno13–40.0941%13 Oct →
nuke13–110.0024%13 Oct →
ancient13–10.1120%13 Oct →
cache6–130.1020%13 Oct →
anubis12–120.0516%10 Oct →
train13–40.1426%10 Oct →
dust28–130.0627%10 Oct →
ancient7–130.0215%10 Oct →
mirage13–70.0323%10 Oct →
mirage13–100.0625%10 Oct →
cache13–110.0113%10 Oct →
inferno13–40.1518%9 Oct →
dust213–100.1022%9 Oct →
ancient13–60.0111%9 Oct →
nuke8–130.0325%9 Oct →
inferno9–130.0129%9 Oct →
dust213–40.0721%9 Oct →
dust213–30.0844%9 Oct →
nuke13–50.0635%9 Oct →
cache13–60.0318%9 Oct →
mirage12–120.0415%8 Oct →
ancient8–5-0.0012%3 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0717%3 Oct →
nuke13–40.0919%2 Oct →
inferno13–60.0223%2 Oct →
cache2–130.0427%2 Oct →
nuke16–130.0521%30 Sept →
ancient13–70.0515%29 Sept →
inferno13–80.1222%25 Sept →
mirage13–10.0628%25 Sept →
anubis13–30.1522%25 Sept →
nuke14–160.0219%25 Sept →
ancient13–70.1924%25 Sept →
cache13–160.1331%25 Sept →
inferno0–3-0.0820%22 Sept →
nuke13–60.0426%17 Sept →
nuke13–60.0114%10 Sept →
mirage13–80.0523%10 Sept →
inferno13–60.1234%10 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0216%8 Sept →
dust212–120.0725%8 Sept →
train13–20.0617%8 Sept →
inferno13–100.0327%2 Sept →
vertigo13–100.0414%31 Aug →
ancient13–100.0920%31 Aug →
vertigo0–13-0.0717%27 Aug →
anubis13–90.0118%27 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0833%27 Aug →
cache13–10.0820%27 Aug →
ancient13–20.0620%27 Aug →
nuke13–20.0921%26 Aug →
mirage13–60.0326%26 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0222%26 Aug →
inferno13–90.0719%26 Aug →
cache13–70.0628%26 Aug →
ancient13–110.0524%26 Aug →
inferno11–130.1621%26 Aug →
inferno13–50.0424%20 Aug →
mirage13–30.0429%20 Aug →
mirage12–120.0116%20 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0025%20 Aug →
inferno13–100.0419%13 Aug →
inferno13–60.1120%13 Aug →
mirage13–30.0526%11 Aug →
ancient13–10.0922%11 Aug →
nuke13–70.0829%8 Aug →
ancient13–80.0117%8 Aug →
fachwerk11–130.0617%8 Aug →
mirage13–110.0917%8 Aug →
cache7–0-0.0119%7 Aug →
inferno13–80.0523%7 Aug →
cache11–130.0316%7 Aug →
inferno10–130.0719%7 Aug →
inferno12–120.1122%7 Aug →
dust21–60.0721%7 Aug →
ancient13–70.1335%6 Aug →
cache13–100.0724%6 Aug →
mirage1–130.0145%6 Aug →
cache13–40.0823%6 Aug →
inferno13–160.1023%4 Aug →
vertigo13–1-0.0321%2 Aug →
cache13–8-0.0720%30 Jul →
anubis13–10.1224%28 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0014%28 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0025%28 Jul →
ancient13–90.1234%28 Jul →
inferno13–70.1435%26 Jul →
inferno13–70.1542%25 Jul →
cache5–130.0415%25 Jul →
inferno13–30.1220%25 Jul →
ancient13–20.1038%25 Jul →
inferno13–80.0420%18 Jul →
cache13–00.0326%18 Jul →
mirage12–120.0528%18 Jul →
inferno10–130.0321%18 Jul →
mirage0–5-0.0425%15 Jul →
cache7–130.0222%15 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.