unk

unk — CS2 Stats

AQ76561198107670946[U:1:147405218]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,871Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,987Hours in CS3Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,022Top 50% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#67416 of 252732 tracked
WingmanSilver I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 21,022 → 21,022
0Faceit ELO · 2,189 → 2,189
+2Tracked matches · now 1,871
0.0ppWin rate · 36.7% → 36.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,022 -8,199 4 Jul – 9 Oct · 12 days played
20,74029,369peak 29,3694 Jul9 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,189 +0 30 Aug – 9 Oct · 6 observations
2,1892,189peak 2,18930 Aug9 Oct
29,581Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,189Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-07-03

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,189
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 311 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 8,347 below peak (29,369)
  • +203 over 30 days · steady
  • -8,347 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,978 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches2——
Win rate50%——
K/D0.76——
Headshot %65%——

Measured 9 Oct 2026 → 18 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches5——
Win rate20%——
K/D0.78——
Headshot %65%——

Measured 20 Sep 2026 → 18 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate50.3%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy16.7%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.051.081.120.08 short
Match win rate42.7%46.7%48.5%5.8% short

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGunkPREMIER21,022 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,189csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning59
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44–53–3Last 10044%Win rateWLLLLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +3.4pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 547ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 555ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim8.8
Utility5.5
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch2.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning5.9
Utility5.5
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact0.6

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time530ms−21ms
first ⅓ avg 551ms → last ⅓ avg 530ms
Headshot accuracy23.2%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 23.9% → last ⅓ avg 23.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–6 · nuke, 10 Jul →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 1–8 · ancient, 26 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · mirage, 26 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 22 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
4–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 63% over 8dust2Weakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2312–1152%0.00
infernoC218–1338%-0.02
cacheB147–750%-0.01
anubisC94–544%-0.00
nukeC94–544%0.02
ancientA85–363%-0.01
dust2D71–614%-0.04
cbble—30–30%-0.04
biome—20–20%0.02
overpass—22–0100%0.01
shelter—11–0100%-0.00
train—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

287,109Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
8,401Matches
42.7%Match win rate
50.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Pink band
16.7%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Pink band
35,366MVPs
5,915Hours (in match)
7,001Bombs planted
7,076Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4792,281
AWP26,787
P2505,774
FAMAS4,791
Tec-94,493

Lifetime map wins

17,216inferno
12,184nuke
9,965dust2
5,577train
3,969vertigo
1,298cbble
42aztec
41office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,608Matches
53%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
87.7ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

31%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10255%1.0115.7
Inferno5443%1.0314.9
Anubis5362%1.0316.8
Nuke5155%1.1817.9
Ancient4941%0.9415.9
Overpass4553%1.0416.1
Cache3757%1.1116.9
Dust22846%0.9015.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.8%Headshot accuracy
36.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.0%Spray accuracy
83.3%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
531msReaction time
46.2%T opening success
47.1%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
6.97HE damage / grenade
9.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–4-0.0328%16 Oct →
anubis0–13-0.0832%22 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0421%22 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0423%22 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0712%16 Sept →
anubis16–190.0118%16 Sept →
mirage16–140.0226%13 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0421%13 Sept →
mirage13–110.0140%13 Sept →
mirage13–110.0120%12 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0321%12 Sept →
mirage13–100.0025%11 Sept →
inferno13–3-0.0214%11 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0326%11 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0511%10 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0821%10 Sept →
mirage13–80.0426%10 Sept →
ancient13–30.0914%10 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0229%9 Sept →
mirage7–130.0120%9 Sept →
cbble8–13-0.0527%9 Sept →
cache7–130.0336%8 Sept →
cbble5–13-0.0623%31 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0222%29 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0421%27 Aug →
nuke13–30.1026%27 Aug →
inferno11–130.0420%27 Aug →
mirage6–130.0023%27 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0231%27 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0211%27 Aug →
anubis13–80.0215%27 Aug →
biome14–16-0.0221%27 Aug →
ancient1–8-0.0244%26 Aug →
mirage7–130.0216%26 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0921%26 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0143%26 Aug →
biome13–160.0720%25 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.0115%22 Aug →
mirage13–00.0515%22 Aug →
cache13–60.0024%22 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0137%22 Aug →
overpass13–10.0232%22 Aug →
mirage13–70.0029%20 Aug →
cache22–200.0217%19 Aug →
overpass13–60.0113%18 Aug →
cache23–25-0.0016%18 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0317%18 Aug →
nuke13–16-0.0421%17 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0516%17 Aug →
inferno8–130.0028%17 Aug →
cbble10–13-0.0115%17 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0738%17 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0211%13 Aug →
cache13–40.0618%13 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0710%13 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0014%13 Aug →
mirage19–15-0.0410%11 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0519%10 Aug →
inferno13–100.0012%10 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0323%9 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0226%5 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0126%5 Aug →
inferno8–130.0518%3 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0621%31 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0521%31 Jul →
mirage13–16-0.0121%27 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0419%26 Jul →
mirage13–100.0320%25 Jul →
anubis13–9-0.0216%24 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0032%19 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.0114%19 Jul →
anubis13–70.0528%19 Jul →
shelter13–7-0.0017%11 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0833%11 Jul →
anubis15–150.0021%11 Jul →
nuke13–20.0840%11 Jul →
inferno13–100.0123%11 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0316%11 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0224%10 Jul →
mirage13–60.0240%10 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0639%10 Jul →
nuke13–60.1221%10 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0312%10 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0628%7 Jul →
train8–13-0.0226%5 Jul →
cache13–20.0329%5 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.1218%5 Jul →
mirage13–90.0318%5 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0531%5 Jul →
anubis13–70.0318%5 Jul →
ancient13–9-0.0123%4 Jul →
inferno13–90.0329%4 Jul →
mirage13–40.0518%4 Jul →
anubis15–15-0.0019%4 Jul →
inferno13–60.0116%4 Jul →
nuke13–20.0031%4 Jul →
inferno13–60.0430%4 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0414%4 Jul →
dust213–80.0121%3 Jul →
cache13–6-0.0126%3 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.