eNes — CS2 Stats
AT76561198074115900[U:1:113850172]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -30pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like b1t 92% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
Areas to improve
Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 56% on CT to 23% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 31 | 18–13 | 58% | 0.01 | |
| A | 28 | 17–11 | 61% | 0.00 | |
| A | 16 | 10–6 | 63% | -0.01 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 0.01 | |
| S | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 0.00 | |
| S | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 0.02 | |
| shelter | — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.10 |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | -0.02 | |
| sanctum | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.19 |
| rooftop | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.16 |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.01 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 23 | 48% | 1.17 | 17.4 |
| Dust2 | 13 | 77% | 1.33 | 18.2 |
| Inferno | 13 | 62% | 1.30 | 16.2 |
| Cache | 11 | 73% | 1.20 | 17.4 |
| Ancient | 6 | 67% | 1.00 | 16.0 |
| Overpass | 2 | 50% | 1.14 | 19.0 |
| Anubis | 1 | 0% | 1.18 | 20.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 23.1634% — below the 40% mark we flag
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6–10 | -0.07 | 26% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.03 | 31% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 2–9 | -0.05 | 33% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 5–12 | -0.02 | 36% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.03 | 17% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 20% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 18% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.04 | 26% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.08 | 32% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 24% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.00 | 23% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.08 | 43% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.13 | 25% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 25% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.01 | 17% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.12 | 26% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 24% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.05 | 21% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.04 | 35% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 11–2 | 0.00 | 30% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.01 | 27% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 14 Jul → | ||
| shelter | 11–13 | 0.07 | 20% | 12 Jul → | |
| shelter | 13–5 | 0.12 | 35% | 12 Jul → | |
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 37% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 30% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 19% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 32% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.01 | 27% | 30 Jun → | ||
| sanctum | 9–5 | 0.19 | 32% | 25 Jun → | |
| 9–13 | -0.06 | 19% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.09 | 16% | 11 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 27% | 4 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 31% | 3 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 19% | 28 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 28% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.04 | 23% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.12 | 23% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 12–0 | -0.05 | 15% | 10 Apr → | ||
| rooftop | 9–1 | 0.16 | 24% | 30 Nov → | |
| 8–8 | 0.00 | 17% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.02 | 30% | 9 Mar → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 9 Mar → | ||
| 9–4 | 0.19 | 31% | 3 Jan → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 12% | 4 Sept → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.15 | 18% | 4 Sept → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 23% | 2 Sept → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 2 Sept → | ||
| 8–1 | 0.16 | 24% | 2 Sept → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.11 | 15% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 11–16 | -0.01 | 19% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.02 | 17% | 19 May → | ||
| 16–11 | 0.07 | 11% | 9 May → | ||
| 16–5 | 0.02 | 12% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 6–9 | 0.02 | 29% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.09 | 12% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.02 | 20% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 7–16 | -0.04 | 17% | 28 Mar → | ||
| 19–17 | -0.00 | 13% | 6 Nov → | ||
| 15–19 | -0.04 | 19% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 16–7 | -0.03 | 17% | 21 Oct → | ||
| 17–19 | -0.02 | 18% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 11–16 | -0.04 | 7% | 14 Oct → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.00 | 9% | 6 May → | ||
| 4–16 | 0.00 | 19% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 7–16 | 0.00 | 21% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 16–3 | 0.00 | 16% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.00 | 25% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.00 | 12% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 7–16 | 0.00 | 23% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 16–9 | 0.00 | 9% | 2 Apr → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.00 | 19% | 23 Mar → | ||
| 16–11 | 0.00 | 16% | 23 Mar → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.00 | 20% | 20 Mar → | ||
| 16–8 | 0.00 | 19% | 20 Mar → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.00 | 13% | 1 Mar → | ||
| 7–16 | 0.00 | 33% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 19–16 | 0.00 | 21% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 14–3 | 0.00 | 19% | 12 Feb → | ||
| 16–10 | 0.00 | 21% | 12 Feb → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.00 | 22% | 5 Feb → | ||
| 16–9 | 0.00 | 15% | 5 Feb → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.00 | 12% | 29 Jan → | ||
| 16–10 | 0.00 | 25% | 29 Jan → | ||
| 16–10 | 0.00 | 24% | 29 Jan → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.00 | 15% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 16–5 | 0.00 | 16% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 6–15 | 0.00 | 17% | 23 Jan → | ||
| 16–5 | 0.00 | 33% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.00 | 75% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 15–4 | 0.00 | 18% | 1 Jan → | ||
| 19–15 | 0.00 | 11% | 1 Jan → | ||
| 16–6 | 0.00 | 25% | 27 Dec → | ||
| 16–2 | 0.00 | 18% | 18 Dec → | ||
| 19–22 | 0.00 | 11% | 18 Dec → | ||
| 9–16 | 0.00 | 25% | 18 Dec → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.00 | 20% | 17 Dec → | ||
| 9–16 | 0.00 | 23% | 16 Dec → |
Match data via Leetify.