Sapec

Sapec — CS2 Stats

PROJohnny SpeedsSwedenRiflerSettings & gear profile →

SE76561198067523525[U:1:107257797]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,543Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,444 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,444 → 3,444
+36Tracked matches · now 4,543
−16.7ppWin rate · 53.3% → 36.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,444 +0 28 Aug – 23 Sept · 11 observations
3,4443,444peak 3,44428 Aug23 Sept
3,444Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-05-02

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,444
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 56 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSapecFACEITLevel 10 · 3,444 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,444csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning67
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD43–57Last 10043%Win rateLLLLLWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +7.0pp headshot accuracy · +28ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 499ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.9
Utility7.1
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.0
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning6.7
Utility7.1
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact0.6

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time505ms−24ms
first ⅓ avg 529ms → last ⅓ avg 505ms
Headshot accuracy28.6%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 27.5% → last ⅓ avg 28.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–9 · ancient, 23 Aug →
55%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · anubis, 8 Sept →
297msFastest reaction time · 4–8 · anubis, 8 Sept →
11–0Biggest win · anubis, 6 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L5Current streak
9–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 100% over 8dust2Weakest map · 23% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3014–1647%-0.01
anubisD186–1233%-0.01
dust2D133–1023%-0.02
ancientC135–838%-0.01
infernoD93–633%-0.02
cacheB84–450%-0.01
nukeS88–0100%0.01
overpass—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (23% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

8,560Matches
58%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
85.5ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
14Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage58958%1.2717.7
Ancient42063%1.3418.2
Anubis18853%1.1817.2
Dust212754%1.1917.2
Inferno11562%1.1117.2
Nuke10154%1.1017.2
Vertigo8956%1.1617.6
Overpass8260%1.1015.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$5,580Inventory value70ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Karambit | Slaughter (Minimal Wear)$1,500★ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Minimal Wear)$1,227★ Sport Gloves | Slingshot (Field-Tested)$550★ Flip Knife | Doppler (Factory New)$482★ Sport Gloves | Amphibious (Field-Tested)$458M4A4 | Asiimov (Field-Tested)$329

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

27.8%Headshot accuracy
37.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.0%Spray accuracy
80.0%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
517msReaction time
45.3%T opening success
54.6%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
15.4%Flash assists
11.65HE damage / grenade
11.49Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

23% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno5–13-0.0421%8 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0341%8 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0234%8 Oct →
cache9–130.0327%7 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0727%7 Oct →
mirage13–110.0627%7 Oct →
cache13–50.0132%7 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0239%7 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0318%24 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0134%24 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0920%23 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0124%23 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.0417%23 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0031%22 Sept →
cache13–80.0124%22 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0324%22 Sept →
ancient13–60.0020%22 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0634%20 Sept →
ancient11–130.0320%20 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0118%19 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0629%19 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0421%15 Sept →
mirage13–30.0229%15 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0826%13 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0939%13 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.0332%11 Sept →
anubis16–19-0.0437%11 Sept →
nuke16–140.0924%11 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0721%8 Sept →
anubis1–13-0.0955%8 Sept →
anubis7–6-0.0531%8 Sept →
anubis4–8-0.0443%8 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0024%8 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0120%8 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0412%7 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0425%7 Sept →
nuke13–80.0225%1 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0312%1 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0023%1 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0227%1 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0230%31 Aug →
dust216–130.0223%31 Aug →
mirage13–40.0013%31 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0229%30 Aug →
anubis13–60.0129%30 Aug →
mirage13–80.0416%30 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0326%30 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0430%30 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0129%30 Aug →
mirage13–80.0624%29 Aug →
dust214–160.0225%29 Aug →
anubis11–130.0031%29 Aug →
anubis6–130.0332%26 Aug →
inferno14–16-0.0027%26 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0120%25 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0318%25 Aug →
nuke13–90.0536%25 Aug →
nuke13–80.0341%23 Aug →
ancient13–90.1229%23 Aug →
nuke5–0-0.060%20 Aug →
dust26–13-0.069%20 Aug →
anubis13–70.0522%20 Aug →
anubis14–16-0.0428%19 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0228%19 Aug →
anubis12–16-0.0231%19 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0523%19 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0021%19 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0835%18 Aug →
ancient13–70.0230%18 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0317%18 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0122%18 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0237%18 Aug →
mirage13–160.0125%14 Aug →
nuke13–70.0134%14 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0026%12 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0233%11 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0220%11 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0525%10 Aug →
ancient17–19-0.0324%9 Aug →
anubis11–00.0544%6 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0827%6 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0229%6 Aug →
anubis13–100.0446%5 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0123%5 Aug →
dust25–130.0239%1 Jul →
anubis13–110.0321%29 Jun →
inferno13–50.0224%16 May →
mirage11–130.0117%16 May →
dust29–13-0.0217%16 May →
dust27–130.0122%15 May →
overpass7–13-0.019%15 May →
inferno16–14-0.0121%11 May →
mirage13–50.0023%11 May →
anubis5–13-0.0540%11 May →
anubis10–13-0.0352%9 May →
ancient11–13-0.0219%9 May →
dust213–8-0.0037%2 May →
anubis11–13-0.0231%2 May →
mirage8–130.0320%2 May →
mirage8–130.0320%2 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.