Lavash

Lavash — CS2 Stats

DE76561198036952629[U:1:76686901]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,027Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating26,930Top 5% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#6798 of 259525 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,054 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,930 +2,984 16 Jul – 31 Oct · 12 days played
23,94627,036peak 27,03616 Jul31 Oct
27,036Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,054Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-07-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,054
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 446 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9

Premier CS Rating

  • 106 below peak (27,036)
  • +2,823 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,070 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLavashFACEITLevel 10 · 3,054 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,930 · Red bandPEAK ELO3,054csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning73
Utility73

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–39–9Last 10052%Win rateLWLWWLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · +3.5pp headshot accuracy · +45ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 484ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 524ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 502ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility7.3
Positioning7.3
Opening Duels6.5
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning7.3
Utility7.3
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact7.4

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time491ms−29ms
first ⅓ avg 520ms → last ⅓ avg 491ms
Headshot accuracy17.8%−6.4%
first ⅓ avg 24.2% → last ⅓ avg 17.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.33Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 30 Aug →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · fachwerk, 9 Jul →
313msFastest reaction time · 9–1 · inferno, 30 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 13 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
10–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 64% over 14dust2Weakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2411–1346%0.07
anubisA1811–761%0.06
cacheD155–1033%0.05
nukeA149–564%0.03
ancientB84–450%0.05
dust2D72–529%0.03
vertigo—44–0100%0.10
mirage—32–167%0.01
overpass—20–20%0.02
boulder—11–0100%0.01
shelter—11–0100%-0.07
fachwerk—11–0100%0.03
debris—10–10%0.11
eldorado—11–0100%0.29

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,202Matches
52%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
83.8ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient29052%1.0716.2
Anubis22154%1.0816.1
Inferno14159%1.1317.1
Vertigo9554%1.1617.5
Nuke8054%0.9914.6
Dust27642%1.0616.8
Overpass6546%0.9114.4
Mirage5639%1.0516.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.6%Headshot accuracy
39.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
46.6%Spray accuracy
78.4%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
499msReaction time
44.1%T opening success
58.7%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
13.0%Flash assists
12.95HE damage / grenade
12.44Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis5–13-0.0517%31 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0822%30 Oct →
dust21–4-0.160%25 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0430%10 Sept →
anubis13–50.0924%7 Sept →
dust211–130.0321%7 Sept →
mirage13–100.0915%7 Sept →
inferno6–130.1017%6 Sept →
nuke7–130.0621%6 Sept →
nuke13–110.0224%6 Sept →
anubis17–190.0816%4 Sept →
vertigo13–90.0711%4 Sept →
anubis13–60.0615%4 Sept →
ancient13–110.0515%4 Sept →
inferno13–110.0521%3 Sept →
cache10–130.0315%3 Sept →
anubis13–90.0716%3 Sept →
anubis13–90.0720%3 Sept →
anubis16–13-0.0011%2 Sept →
cache13–100.0417%2 Sept →
anubis13–50.1720%2 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0311%2 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0315%2 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0119%2 Sept →
inferno12–120.0919%2 Sept →
cache15–150.0821%31 Aug →
anubis7–130.0726%31 Aug →
vertigo9–40.2118%30 Aug →
inferno9–10.3319%30 Aug →
inferno8–8-0.0417%30 Aug →
inferno4–90.0214%30 Aug →
inferno9–30.1714%30 Aug →
inferno4–130.0228%30 Aug →
dust213–40.1030%30 Aug →
inferno8–130.0615%29 Aug →
inferno1–9-0.128%29 Aug →
anubis13–80.0814%29 Aug →
vertigo13–60.0318%29 Aug →
nuke2–9-0.1444%29 Aug →
inferno9–40.1823%29 Aug →
nuke9–70.1823%29 Aug →
nuke9–50.0525%29 Aug →
inferno8–80.1117%29 Aug →
inferno9–40.2129%29 Aug →
inferno8–8-0.047%29 Aug →
nuke9–60.1526%29 Aug →
overpass8–80.0917%29 Aug →
anubis15–150.1121%28 Aug →
nuke13–100.0519%28 Aug →
cache8–130.0124%28 Aug →
ancient8–130.0111%28 Aug →
ancient13–50.1120%28 Aug →
nuke13–50.0318%26 Aug →
ancient13–80.0631%26 Aug →
inferno13–110.0918%26 Aug →
overpass2–9-0.0424%15 Aug →
inferno9–50.0619%15 Aug →
anubis5–130.0725%15 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0216%14 Aug →
vertigo13–110.0913%14 Aug →
nuke10–130.0837%14 Aug →
ancient7–130.0320%7 Aug →
ancient7–130.0113%4 Aug →
dust216–140.0217%4 Aug →
anubis13–90.0129%4 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.109%2 Aug →
cache13–60.0829%25 Jul →
dust23–130.0333%19 Jul →
cache10–130.0126%17 Jul →
anubis13–80.0519%17 Jul →
mirage8–130.0122%17 Jul →
cache3–130.0417%16 Jul →
inferno13–110.0719%16 Jul →
cache13–100.0423%16 Jul →
inferno7–130.0638%16 Jul →
anubis7–20.049%16 Jul →
cache13–30.0818%15 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0427%15 Jul →
dust211–130.1228%15 Jul →
cache15–150.1119%15 Jul →
boulder13–110.0131%14 Jul →
cache13–110.0623%14 Jul →
ancient13–70.1023%14 Jul →
anubis13–90.0631%14 Jul →
inferno13–50.0021%14 Jul →
inferno9–130.1527%14 Jul →
cache11–130.0318%14 Jul →
ancient7–130.0631%14 Jul →
nuke13–60.0429%13 Jul →
inferno13–20.1424%13 Jul →
anubis3–130.1019%13 Jul →
dust27–130.0525%13 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0125%13 Jul →
shelter13–6-0.0711%10 Jul →
fachwerk13–90.0356%9 Jul →
debris6–90.1116%9 Jul →
eldorado9–40.2925%9 Jul →
nuke13–100.0714%8 Jul →
cache12–120.1126%6 Jul →
cache10–130.1325%4 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.