Flogo

Flogo — CS2 Stats

FI76561198028404266[U:1:68138538]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

938Tracked matches62%Win rate2021Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.5 DevelopingSupport
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Sep 2026 (29 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 855 → 855
+2Tracked matches · now 938
+3.4ppWin rate · 58.6% → 62.1%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,436 +1,842 3 Jan – 9 May · 7 days played
17,34919,436peak 19,4363 Jan9 May
19,436Peak Premier in tracked matches
855Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
50Days played since 2025-12-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 855
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 46 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-16
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFlogoPEAK ELO855csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim50
Positioning43
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–50–5Last 10045%Win rateWWLWWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.0pp headshot accuracy · −62ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 526ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 555ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim5.0
Utility5.0
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels1.2
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 577ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.0
Positioning4.3
Utility5.0
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels1.0
Win Impact9.0

Composite 4.5/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time592ms−14ms
first ⅓ avg 606ms → last ⅓ avg 592ms
Headshot accuracy13.4%−3.4%
first ⅓ avg 16.8% → last ⅓ avg 13.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 10–13 · mirage, 18 Dec →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · inferno, 10 Jan →
359msFastest reaction time · 16–14 · anubis, 14 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 25 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 63% over 8trainWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2716–1159%-0.02
ancientC188–1044%-0.03
nukeC176–1135%-0.04
anubisB136–746%-0.03
cacheA85–363%-0.04
dust2D62–433%-0.03
trainD61–517%-0.04
mirageD51–420%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

266Matches
47%Win rate
0.80Avg K/D
62.8ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
12%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient6237%0.7612.4
Anubis6152%0.7612.4
Inferno6058%0.9312.1
Nuke4443%0.7212.2
Train2245%0.8313.0
Mirage743%1.0114.3
Dust2333%0.8515.7
Cache367%0.9513.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.0%Headshot accuracy
29.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.5%Spray accuracy
77.0%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
577msReaction time
34.2%T opening success
33.4%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
10.90HE damage / grenade
5.67Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.9853% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4909 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 34.2228% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Train

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Train callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–9-0.038%25 Sept →
anubis16–14-0.0719%14 Sept →
anubis13–16-0.0114%26 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.047%24 Aug →
cache13–5-0.018%25 Jul →
inferno13–10.0015%25 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.039%25 Jul →
inferno16–12-0.0311%17 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0315%24 May →
dust21–13-0.0821%24 May →
ancient10–13-0.072%24 May →
nuke13–9-0.0315%23 May →
cache9–13-0.0514%23 May →
cache13–8-0.056%23 May →
dust213–7-0.0511%9 May →
nuke13–10.0416%9 May →
cache9–13-0.0512%9 May →
cache13–10-0.0324%9 May →
cache4–13-0.1020%30 Apr →
cache5–3-0.0515%30 Apr →
cache13–50.0310%30 Apr →
inferno13–8-0.022%30 Apr →
ancient13–8-0.060%25 Apr →
anubis13–11-0.0511%24 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0416%24 Apr →
ancient15–15-0.0513%24 Apr →
inferno11–13-0.0119%21 Apr →
anubis13–8-0.0229%21 Apr →
ancient11–130.0520%19 Apr →
anubis11–130.0112%18 Apr →
inferno11–13-0.0014%18 Apr →
anubis13–11-0.0913%18 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0320%12 Apr →
ancient13–8-0.029%11 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0521%11 Apr →
anubis8–13-0.0116%5 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0510%5 Apr →
dust214–16-0.0913%31 Mar →
ancient13–7-0.009%31 Mar →
inferno4–13-0.0719%31 Mar →
inferno13–70.0321%31 Mar →
anubis12–120.0118%29 Mar →
ancient13–5-0.0315%29 Mar →
inferno13–90.0222%29 Mar →
ancient12–120.0015%21 Mar →
anubis7–13-0.055%10 Mar →
inferno13–4-0.0511%27 Feb →
inferno13–110.0213%22 Feb →
anubis19–16-0.008%21 Feb →
ancient13–11-0.0221%21 Feb →
inferno9–2-0.0621%21 Feb →
mirage0–13-0.0510%15 Feb →
nuke13–60.0225%7 Feb →
dust214–160.0229%6 Feb →
mirage13–30.0211%6 Feb →
inferno11–130.0113%31 Jan →
anubis13–16-0.0424%30 Jan →
nuke10–13-0.1019%30 Jan →
anubis4–13-0.0819%28 Jan →
ancient5–13-0.0726%25 Jan →
ancient11–13-0.0317%25 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0114%23 Jan →
nuke13–9-0.0016%20 Jan →
nuke7–13-0.0515%20 Jan →
nuke6–13-0.0328%18 Jan →
ancient13–16-0.0413%18 Jan →
nuke6–13-0.0423%18 Jan →
train11–13-0.017%16 Jan →
inferno10–13-0.0116%13 Jan →
ancient16–13-0.0617%13 Jan →
nuke12–16-0.098%12 Jan →
inferno8–13-0.0111%12 Jan →
train2–13-0.0611%11 Jan →
nuke13–9-0.0310%11 Jan →
inferno13–7-0.0314%10 Jan →
inferno6–13-0.0141%10 Jan →
mirage7–13-0.0612%6 Jan →
ancient4–13-0.0218%5 Jan →
dust213–60.0517%5 Jan →
inferno4–13-0.0419%4 Jan →
inferno13–8-0.0120%3 Jan →
inferno10–130.0115%29 Dec →
nuke19–22-0.0221%29 Dec →
ancient13–7-0.0918%26 Dec →
ancient8–13-0.0524%26 Dec →
nuke9–13-0.0416%26 Dec →
train4–13-0.0712%26 Dec →
inferno13–7-0.1013%26 Dec →
nuke13–4-0.0517%26 Dec →
inferno13–5-0.0413%26 Dec →
inferno13–6-0.0314%23 Dec →
train13–9-0.0113%23 Dec →
train12–12-0.059%22 Dec →
train11–13-0.0335%22 Dec →
nuke9–13-0.0320%21 Dec →
ancient13–8-0.0330%21 Dec →
nuke4–13-0.145%21 Dec →
mirage12–12-0.0212%18 Dec →
inferno13–90.0529%18 Dec →
mirage10–130.1120%18 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.