SPLjTZBABYJR

SPLjTZBABYJR — CS2 Stats

76561198023768599[U:1:63502871]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,204Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.3 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,226Top 50% of 205,709 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#51834 of 252961 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,949 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Oct 2026 (17 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,226 -1,325 26 Mar – 1 Oct · 20 days played
19,14523,877peak 23,87726 Mar1 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,949 +0 18 Sept – 22 Sept · 2 observations
1,9491,949peak 1,94918 Sept22 Sept
24,000Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,949Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2026-02-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,949
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 52 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,651 below peak (23,877)
  • +3,081 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,774 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSPLjTZBABYJRFACEITLevel 9 · 1,949 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER22,226 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,949csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning66
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–51–2Last 10047%Win rateWWLWLLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +8.4pp headshot accuracy · −3ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.02), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 36%
  • Avg reaction 514ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 533ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility6.1
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.3
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 61% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 61% on T to 42% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning6.6
Utility6.1
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact6.7

Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time539ms−68ms
first ⅓ avg 607ms → last ⅓ avg 539ms
Headshot accuracy24.1%−3.6%
first ⅓ avg 27.7% → last ⅓ avg 24.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–1 · dust2, 3 Oct →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 6–8 · inferno, 12 Apr →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · inferno, 11 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 3 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
10–16In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 63% over 19cacheWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B3316–1748%0.02
anubisA1912–763%0.02
infernoC146–843%0.01
nukeB115–645%0.05
ancientC73–443%-0.01
overpassC73–443%0.00
cacheD61–517%0.01
mirage—31–233%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,422Matches
50%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
76.4ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
17Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust252351%1.0515.6
Inferno33550%1.0615.6
Anubis23450%1.0816.7
Nuke18748%1.1115.4
Mirage15543%1.0314.9
Ancient12445%1.0314.9
Overpass12053%1.1816.2
Train4951%1.1815.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.7%Headshot accuracy
33.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.2%Spray accuracy
84.3%Counter-strafing
7.9°Preaim
531msReaction time
61.1%T opening success
41.9%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
9.28HE damage / grenade
8.55Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–10.2241%3 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0233%3 Oct →
dust214–160.0129%3 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0334%1 Oct →
dust28–130.0040%30 Sept →
inferno10–130.0627%29 Sept →
dust213–80.1025%29 Sept →
cache5–40.0720%28 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0521%28 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0128%26 Sept →
ancient5–130.0020%26 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0720%23 Sept →
anubis13–60.0618%21 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0017%21 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0418%17 Sept →
dust213–90.0625%14 Sept →
inferno13–50.0424%11 Sept →
dust213–20.0924%11 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0128%11 Sept →
anubis13–110.0222%11 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0527%9 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0614%3 Sept →
dust213–70.0026%3 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0229%27 Aug →
cache6–130.0315%31 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0024%31 Jul →
anubis16–14-0.0213%21 Jul →
nuke13–100.0521%18 Jul →
cache15–150.0117%11 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0618%10 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0126%5 Jul →
nuke13–30.0521%5 Jul →
inferno9–130.0929%5 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0038%4 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0119%3 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0238%3 Jul →
nuke13–10.1742%23 Jun →
dust211–13-0.0542%17 Jun →
anubis11–130.0225%15 Jun →
anubis13–20.1724%27 May →
nuke5–13-0.0513%26 May →
dust26–130.0123%26 May →
anubis13–80.0719%20 May →
dust27–13-0.0318%19 May →
anubis16–130.0537%17 May →
anubis13–40.0823%16 May →
nuke1–130.0238%15 May →
dust213–110.0722%15 May →
anubis10–13-0.0414%15 May →
ancient13–80.0031%14 May →
nuke11–130.0223%14 May →
ancient9–130.0127%14 May →
dust213–90.0331%2 May →
dust213–110.0431%2 May →
cache11–13-0.0122%29 Apr →
cache13–90.0627%29 Apr →
anubis11–130.0321%27 Apr →
overpass13–40.1417%23 Apr →
inferno13–100.0232%22 Apr →
inferno13–3-0.0417%22 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0524%20 Apr →
anubis12–160.0218%20 Apr →
anubis11–13-0.0617%16 Apr →
dust211–130.0127%16 Apr →
inferno11–130.0134%15 Apr →
anubis16–14-0.0225%15 Apr →
inferno6–8-0.0144%12 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0323%12 Apr →
dust24–13-0.1112%11 Apr →
overpass1–13-0.0511%11 Apr →
ancient13–80.0532%10 Apr →
nuke13–40.1934%10 Apr →
dust213–90.0131%10 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0520%10 Apr →
anubis13–50.0231%2 Apr →
anubis13–100.0123%1 Apr →
dust27–130.0334%31 Mar →
inferno13–110.0338%31 Mar →
overpass13–80.0740%31 Mar →
dust214–160.0122%31 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0435%30 Mar →
nuke13–80.1033%30 Mar →
dust28–130.0623%30 Mar →
dust213–80.0523%30 Mar →
inferno3–13-0.0228%29 Mar →
overpass15–15-0.0516%28 Mar →
inferno13–160.0128%28 Mar →
dust27–130.0137%28 Mar →
overpass13–8-0.0437%28 Mar →
overpass6–130.0137%27 Mar →
overpass8–13-0.0721%26 Mar →
dust213–60.1432%26 Mar →
nuke7–13-0.0326%15 Mar →
dust216–140.0525%10 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0238%7 Mar →
anubis13–10-0.0324%7 Mar →
nuke11–130.0715%7 Mar →
dust213–30.0325%7 Mar →
dust25–13-0.0740%6 Mar →
anubis9–13-0.0322%27 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.