Rabbit

Rabbit — CS2 Stats

PT76561197988683900[U:1:28418172]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

690Tracked matches45%Win rate2025Tracked since
CSDB Rating3.1 LearningClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating4,883Grey band · top ~79.3% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 4,883 +625 25 Aug – 16 Oct · 40 days played
3,4055,000peak 5,00025 Aug16 Oct
5,120Peak Premier in tracked matches
40Days played since 2026-08-25

Premier CS Rating

  • 117 below peak (5,000)
  • +1,129 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 117 to go
  • Reached: Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRabbitPREMIER4,883 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim41
Positioning27
Utility28

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44–54–2Last 10044%Win rateWLLLLLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −0.3pp headshot accuracy · +35ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 659ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 621ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 604ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim4.1
Utility2.8
Positioning2.7
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch4.6

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 603ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.1
Positioning2.7
Utility2.8
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact3.3

Composite 3.1/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time607ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 611ms → last ⅓ avg 607ms
Headshot accuracy11.0%−2.5%
first ⅓ avg 13.6% → last ⅓ avg 11.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–1 · dust2, 30 Aug →
24%Best headshot accuracy · 16–12 · dust2, 11 Oct →
438msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · anubis, 16 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 18 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
3–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 61% over 33ancientWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3320–1361%-0.01
mirageD279–1833%-0.01
anubisB136–746%-0.01
infernoC83–538%-0.02
ancientD72–529%-0.03
cacheD62–433%-0.01
nukeD62–433%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

19Matches
53%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
79.4ADR
31%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno450%1.2717.5
Ancient250%1.6215.5
Dust22100%1.2524.0
Nuke10%0.7213.0
Vertigo1100%0.6511.0
Mirage10%0.7911.0
Overpass10%1.1530.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.2%Headshot accuracy
30.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.8%Spray accuracy
77.2%Counter-strafing
12.1°Preaim
603msReaction time
11.2%T opening success
24.6%CT opening success
0.35Enemies flashed / flash
2.6%Flash assists
5.24HE damage / grenade
4.31Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.0912° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.1985% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3502 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategy →Ancient grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–9-0.0010%16 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0419%16 Oct →
cache14–160.017%15 Oct →
anubis3–13-0.0511%14 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0913%14 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0417%13 Oct →
mirage13–70.0511%13 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.053%13 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0116%12 Oct →
dust213–100.0011%11 Oct →
dust216–12-0.0424%11 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0212%11 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.039%11 Oct →
cache9–13-0.065%11 Oct →
dust213–9-0.058%11 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0321%10 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.058%10 Oct →
dust28–130.0216%9 Oct →
dust213–80.016%9 Oct →
inferno13–50.0411%9 Oct →
dust213–80.0218%8 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.085%6 Oct →
ancient15–15-0.049%5 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0411%5 Oct →
cache6–13-0.049%1 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0814%29 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0511%29 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.074%28 Sept →
mirage8–130.036%27 Sept →
dust213–10.0010%27 Sept →
dust27–13-0.117%27 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0519%27 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.025%27 Sept →
dust213–70.037%25 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0411%25 Sept →
dust213–1-0.0120%25 Sept →
cache13–50.0718%25 Sept →
mirage13–20.0214%25 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.047%23 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0212%22 Sept →
mirage13–70.0618%21 Sept →
mirage13–70.0111%20 Sept →
anubis16–13-0.0311%20 Sept →
mirage10–130.0820%20 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.056%19 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0410%19 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0312%19 Sept →
dust213–60.0114%19 Sept →
ancient9–130.033%19 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0612%18 Sept →
mirage15–150.049%18 Sept →
dust213–00.0613%18 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0221%16 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0418%16 Sept →
inferno0–8-0.0413%13 Sept →
mirage5–130.008%13 Sept →
dust27–13-0.017%13 Sept →
inferno3–130.0520%12 Sept →
dust212–50.0210%12 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0018%11 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.064%11 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.088%11 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0512%9 Sept →
anubis13–70.0115%9 Sept →
dust213–90.0219%8 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0011%8 Sept →
dust29–4-0.0217%8 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0515%7 Sept →
nuke13–60.0112%7 Sept →
anubis13–80.0117%7 Sept →
dust213–110.0120%7 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0818%6 Sept →
anubis6–130.0213%6 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.059%5 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0012%5 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0114%5 Sept →
mirage13–60.077%5 Sept →
cache5–130.0018%4 Sept →
dust28–130.0819%3 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.069%3 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.035%2 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0515%2 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0415%1 Sept →
dust213–70.0522%1 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.082%1 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0418%31 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0215%30 Aug →
anubis13–40.0320%30 Aug →
anubis13–8-0.0011%30 Aug →
dust213–10.1620%30 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0913%27 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0217%26 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0119%26 Aug →
mirage13–50.037%25 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0922%25 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.038%25 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.038%25 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.114%25 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0516%25 Aug →
inferno13–100.0210%25 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.