ั  ฤ“  ๐—ฏ  รน  ๐ค

ั ฤ“ ๐—ฏ รน ๐ค โ€” CS2 Stats

76561197975790833[U:1:15525105]Steam profile โ†—โœ“ No bans

3,810Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,980Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band ยท top ~5.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#42076 of 251770 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

โˆ’159Premier CS Rating ยท 23,139 โ†’ 22,980

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,980 +2,484 2 Aug โ€“ 14 Oct ยท 42 days played
19,99323,735peak 23,7352 Aug14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,710 +0 30 Aug โ€“ 26 Sept ยท 5 observations
1,7101,710peak 1,71030 Aug26 Sept
24,093Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,710Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-08-02

Faceit ELO

  • At peak โ€” 1,710
  • 0 over 30 days ยท steady
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 โ€” 41 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 ยท Level 7 ยท Level 6 ยท Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 755 below peak (23,735)
  • +318 over 30 days ยท steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 โ€” 2,020 to go
  • Reached: Pink band ยท Purple band ยท Blue band ยท Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profileโ€™s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDBโ€™s own observation โ€” no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGั ฤ“ ๐—ฏ รน ๐คPREMIER22,980 ยท Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,710csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere โ€” it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning69
Utility50

0โ€“100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50โ€“47โ€“3Last 10050%Win rateWLWWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate ยท +0.04 avg rating ยท +10.3pp headshot accuracy ยท โˆ’108ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before โ€” within the normal variation of a 10-match window (ยฑ20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 ยท 10 ยท 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3โ€“2 ยท 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 40%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Last 10

  • 5โ€“5 ยท 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 37%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 20

  • 10โ€“10 ยท 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 32%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample โ€” one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player โ€” Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility5.0
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels5.9
Clutch4.2

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates โ€” how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use โ€” so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions โ€” it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison โ†’

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 64% CT opening-duel success โ€” winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 580ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start โ€” warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers โ€” no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning6.9
Utility5.0
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels7.7
Win Impact6.1

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (ร—1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00โˆ’0.00
first โ…“ avg 0.01 โ†’ last โ…“ avg 0.00
Reaction time594msโˆ’3ms
first โ…“ avg 596ms โ†’ last โ…“ avg 594ms
Headshot accuracy33.1%+2.4%
first โ…“ avg 30.7% โ†’ last โ…“ avg 33.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating ยท 13โ€“4 ยท mirage, 13 Aug โ†’
55%Best headshot accuracy ยท 5โ€“13 ยท ancient, 16 Sept โ†’
383msFastest reaction time ยท 6โ€“13 ยท mirage, 10 Oct โ†’
13โ€“1Biggest win ยท mirage, 11 Oct โ†’

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
13โ€“11In matches decided by โ‰ค2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map ยท 69% over 13dust2Weakest map ยท 40% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB2110โ€“1148%0.02
ancientC188โ€“1044%0.01
infernoB158โ€“753%0.03
cacheB158โ€“753%-0.02
anubisS139โ€“469%0.00
mirageC125โ€“742%0.00
dust2C52โ€“340%0.02
vertigoโ€”10โ€“10%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,620Matches
50%Win rate
1.02Avg K/D
73.1ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient17050%0.9915.4
Anubis13642%0.9615.6
Nuke11863%1.1617.0
Mirage10750%0.9615.1
Vertigo7049%1.0115.5
Inferno5841%1.0615.8
Dust25643%0.9114.7
Train1638%1.0814.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API โ€” a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches โ€” stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

32.9%Headshot accuracy
32.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.1%Spray accuracy
81.4%Counter-strafing
11.2ยฐPreaim
580msReaction time
58.3%T opening success
63.7%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
1.8%Flash assists
6.87HE damage / grenade
8.41Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag โ€” the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4836 โ€” below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups โ†’
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics โ€” lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 5 tracked games โ€” your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy โ†’Dust 2 grenade lineups โ†’

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13โ€“30.0238%14 Oct โ†’
inferno11โ€“130.0542%14 Oct โ†’
anubis13โ€“2-0.0348%12 Oct โ†’
ancient13โ€“80.0746%12 Oct โ†’
inferno9โ€“13-0.0525%11 Oct โ†’
mirage13โ€“10.0752%11 Oct โ†’
inferno13โ€“50.0637%10 Oct โ†’
ancient2โ€“130.0225%10 Oct โ†’
mirage6โ€“13-0.0428%10 Oct โ†’
nuke14โ€“160.0235%10 Oct โ†’
dust25โ€“13-0.0830%10 Oct โ†’
dust210โ€“130.0831%10 Oct โ†’
nuke13โ€“6-0.0615%10 Oct โ†’
inferno6โ€“130.0433%27 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“7-0.0433%27 Sept โ†’
cache13โ€“4-0.0032%27 Sept โ†’
cache6โ€“13-0.0914%27 Sept โ†’
anubis13โ€“4-0.0824%27 Sept โ†’
inferno13โ€“70.0735%26 Sept โ†’
mirage8โ€“13-0.0623%23 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“70.0530%23 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“11-0.0437%21 Sept โ†’
ancient9โ€“130.0023%17 Sept โ†’
ancient5โ€“130.0755%16 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“40.0234%15 Sept โ†’
anubis11โ€“130.0427%15 Sept โ†’
inferno13โ€“70.1436%15 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“8-0.0342%14 Sept โ†’
cache13โ€“11-0.0235%13 Sept โ†’
ancient11โ€“13-0.0029%12 Sept โ†’
anubis6โ€“13-0.0425%12 Sept โ†’
ancient11โ€“130.0346%12 Sept โ†’
nuke8โ€“13-0.0326%12 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“110.0546%11 Sept โ†’
anubis13โ€“90.0143%11 Sept โ†’
mirage6โ€“13-0.0738%11 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“100.1124%11 Sept โ†’
inferno13โ€“16-0.0335%10 Sept โ†’
cache13โ€“11-0.0243%10 Sept โ†’
nuke11โ€“130.0441%9 Sept โ†’
nuke10โ€“130.0247%7 Sept โ†’
inferno15โ€“150.0641%7 Sept โ†’
nuke11โ€“130.0141%7 Sept โ†’
ancient16โ€“14-0.0029%7 Sept โ†’
cache9โ€“13-0.0142%6 Sept โ†’
anubis8โ€“13-0.0245%6 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“90.0430%6 Sept โ†’
cache13โ€“60.0436%6 Sept โ†’
ancient13โ€“110.0631%6 Sept โ†’
inferno1โ€“13-0.0744%6 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“80.1239%6 Sept โ†’
nuke13โ€“100.0426%6 Sept โ†’
anubis13โ€“110.0250%6 Sept โ†’
nuke6โ€“13-0.0413%5 Sept โ†’
inferno13โ€“90.0019%4 Sept โ†’
ancient13โ€“110.0231%3 Sept โ†’
mirage11โ€“13-0.0422%3 Sept โ†’
ancient13โ€“11-0.0131%1 Sept โ†’
cache3โ€“13-0.0526%1 Sept โ†’
nuke7โ€“13-0.0638%24 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“60.0820%24 Aug โ†’
vertigo9โ€“130.0624%23 Aug โ†’
anubis16โ€“130.0134%22 Aug โ†’
cache12โ€“16-0.0238%22 Aug โ†’
mirage9โ€“13-0.0436%22 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“30.1233%22 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“100.0431%22 Aug โ†’
ancient10โ€“13-0.0738%21 Aug โ†’
inferno8โ€“130.0750%18 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“7-0.0039%17 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“110.0235%16 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“90.0121%16 Aug โ†’
inferno13โ€“20.1035%16 Aug โ†’
cache5โ€“13-0.0214%16 Aug โ†’
inferno13โ€“6-0.0419%16 Aug โ†’
ancient4โ€“13-0.0515%16 Aug โ†’
ancient12โ€“16-0.0236%15 Aug โ†’
dust25โ€“13-0.0123%15 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“5-0.0324%13 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“40.1633%13 Aug โ†’
inferno16โ€“13-0.0230%12 Aug โ†’
dust216โ€“130.0644%12 Aug โ†’
cache13โ€“10-0.0242%12 Aug โ†’
mirage8โ€“13-0.0039%12 Aug โ†’
cache13โ€“11-0.0422%11 Aug โ†’
inferno16โ€“12-0.0150%11 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“100.0722%9 Aug โ†’
ancient14โ€“160.0234%9 Aug โ†’
nuke5โ€“13-0.0235%9 Aug โ†’
anubis6โ€“13-0.0426%9 Aug โ†’
cache13โ€“110.0441%8 Aug โ†’
nuke15โ€“150.0231%8 Aug โ†’
ancient4โ€“130.0131%8 Aug โ†’
nuke14โ€“160.0641%8 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“16-0.0339%8 Aug โ†’
cache15โ€“150.0326%7 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“60.058%5 Aug โ†’
cache13โ€“11-0.0523%5 Aug โ†’
cache8โ€“13-0.0421%2 Aug โ†’
mirage11โ€“130.0326%2 Aug โ†’

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone โ†’Inventory value for this account โ†’Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers โ†’

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.