EisMa.

EisMa. — CS2 Stats

TZ76561197971963921[U:1:11698193]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,408Tracked matches42%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 26 Oct 2026 (7 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 2,408 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,961 -2,478 14 Nov – 2 Jul · 11 days played
20,96124,311peak 24,31114 Nov2 Jul
Faceit ELO: 2,426 +0 18 Sept – 15 Oct · 4 observations
2,4262,426peak 2,42618 Sept15 Oct
24,406Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,426Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
32Days played since 2025-11-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGEisMa.FACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,426csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning67
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD48–45–7Last 10048%Win rateWWLLLLLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −3.2pp headshot accuracy · −61ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.11
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 422ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 454ms

Last 20

  • 6–10–4 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 484ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility4.9
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels6.7
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 71% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 71% on CT to 56% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning6.7
Utility4.9
Mechanics7.5
Opening Duels8.2
Win Impact2.4

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05+0.06
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time511ms−57ms
first ⅓ avg 568ms → last ⅓ avg 511ms
Headshot accuracy19.7%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 19.0% → last ⅓ avg 19.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.29Best match rating · 9–4 · inferno, 8 Apr →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · dust2, 5 Apr →
336msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · inferno, 14 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 5 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
10–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 54% over 13cacheWeakest map · 38% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B3817–2145%0.01
mirageB179–853%0.00
infernoB137–654%0.02
ancientC104–640%-0.03
cacheC83–538%0.07
nukeB63–350%0.08
anubis—42–250%0.09
italy—11–0100%0.08
office—11–0100%0.12
stronghold—11–0100%0.13
train—10–10%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,887Matches
51%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
84.3ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust220557%1.2318.0
Inferno14853%1.2116.9
Mirage14246%1.0514.6
Nuke8844%1.1617.0
Ancient5240%1.0916.6
Train3563%1.1618.8
Anubis3462%1.1415.7
Vertigo1338%0.8913.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.1%Headshot accuracy
40.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.0%Spray accuracy
83.9%Counter-strafing
6.6°Preaim
506msReaction time
55.9%T opening success
71.3%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
7.2%Flash assists
10.69HE damage / grenade
4.88Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–70.1626%14 Oct →
anubis13–50.2417%14 Oct →
mirage6–130.0021%14 Oct →
cache8–130.1419%14 Oct →
dust27–13-0.028%14 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0123%11 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.1111%11 Oct →
dust216–130.0413%11 Oct →
cache7–130.0627%11 Oct →
anubis10–130.068%11 Oct →
mirage3–130.0720%11 Oct →
cache12–120.0618%9 Oct →
dust213–100.0313%8 Oct →
anubis12–120.0523%8 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0018%8 Oct →
mirage12–12-0.0116%7 Oct →
cache13–40.0423%7 Oct →
dust212–120.0520%7 Oct →
nuke6–130.0914%6 Oct →
dust28–20.1738%6 Oct →
mirage13–70.0917%4 Oct →
anubis13–70.0325%4 Oct →
dust213–90.0825%4 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0924%17 Jul →
dust213–40.0432%17 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0623%17 Jul →
inferno11–130.0921%10 Jul →
dust213–110.019%10 Jul →
dust26–130.0313%10 Jul →
dust210–130.0517%9 Jul →
cache13–110.0523%9 Jul →
italy13–100.0822%7 Jul →
cache13–30.1723%7 Jul →
nuke13–100.1821%7 Jul →
office13–90.1231%7 Jul →
dust211–130.1115%5 Jul →
cache10–130.0726%2 Jul →
stronghold5–00.1319%2 Jul →
dust21–130.0136%2 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0229%2 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0219%2 Jul →
mirage13–80.0026%2 Jul →
dust27–130.0119%21 Apr →
mirage13–110.0215%21 Apr →
nuke13–90.1426%21 Apr →
dust28–13-0.0228%17 Apr →
ancient14–160.0117%17 Apr →
mirage13–70.0624%17 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0324%17 Apr →
train2–130.0418%16 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0039%16 Apr →
dust213–9-0.0614%11 Apr →
dust212–16-0.0222%11 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0417%11 Apr →
dust213–10-0.0214%11 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.0223%11 Apr →
mirage13–5-0.0436%11 Apr →
dust213–6-0.0123%11 Apr →
ancient13–7-0.0316%11 Apr →
dust211–130.0025%11 Apr →
inferno9–40.2932%8 Apr →
dust213–100.0545%5 Apr →
ancient5–13-0.0823%5 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0414%5 Apr →
mirage13–20.0415%5 Apr →
ancient13–6-0.0715%5 Apr →
dust216–14-0.0526%5 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.0824%4 Apr →
dust213–110.0311%4 Apr →
inferno11–13-0.0618%4 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0119%2 Jan →
dust213–160.0227%1 Jan →
mirage13–11-0.0214%1 Jan →
dust213–110.0219%1 Jan →
ancient14–160.0111%1 Jan →
ancient13–11-0.0718%27 Dec →
dust23–13-0.0525%27 Dec →
dust213–10-0.0219%27 Dec →
ancient4–13-0.0214%26 Dec →
dust27–13-0.0416%26 Dec →
mirage13–100.0325%26 Dec →
mirage13–30.0713%26 Dec →
inferno13–70.0131%26 Dec →
mirage2–13-0.0323%26 Dec →
dust22–13-0.085%26 Dec →
inferno13–11-0.0110%22 Dec →
inferno12–12-0.0219%20 Dec →
ancient1–13-0.0220%19 Dec →
dust213–70.0042%19 Dec →
mirage3–13-0.110%18 Dec →
dust213–50.0220%18 Dec →
dust212–12-0.0516%23 Nov →
mirage12–160.0416%23 Nov →
dust213–20.1426%22 Nov →
ancient13–80.0114%22 Nov →
inferno13–60.0422%22 Nov →
nuke8–8-0.0130%20 Nov →
inferno9–2-0.0422%20 Nov →
dust27–13-0.067%14 Nov →
nuke13–60.0830%14 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.