SIXER

SIXER — CS2 Stats

PROFree AgentFranceRiflerSettings & gear profile →

FR76561197963694984[U:1:3429256]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,294Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
19,649Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,211 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Oct 2026 (15 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,211 → 3,211
+22Tracked matches · now 3,294
−23.3ppWin rate · 73.3% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,211 +0 28 Aug – 18 Oct · 8 observations
3,2113,211peak 3,21128 Aug18 Oct
3,211Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
56Days played since 2025-11-08

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,211
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 289 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate53.3%50.9%
Shot accuracy18.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.951.09
Match win rate54.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSIXERFACEITLevel 10 · 3,211 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,211csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning72
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD47–53Last 10047%Win rateWLLLLWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −1.0pp headshot accuracy · +22ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 481ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 470ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.8
Utility6.2
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch5.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 64% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 64% on CT to 24% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning7.2
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time461ms+2ms
first ⅓ avg 459ms → last ⅓ avg 461ms
Headshot accuracy23.5%+3.2%
first ⅓ avg 20.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–10 · inferno, 5 Jun →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · dust2, 21 Mar →
297msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · anubis, 22 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 17 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
7–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 64% over 25nukeWeakest map · 23% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2516–964%0.04
dust2B2513–1252%0.02
nukeD133–1023%0.01
ancientC135–838%0.02
anubisA74–357%0.02
cacheD62–433%-0.03
trainD62–433%0.00
overpass—41–325%0.02
mirage—11–0100%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (23% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

565,977Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
13,845Matches
54.8%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
53.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
18.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
55,525MVPs
19,649Hours (in match)
26,601Bombs planted
5,859Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47173,062
AWP139,758
P25016,894
Glock-1816,210
Knife7,790
MP95,705
SG 5535,521

Lifetime map wins

45,801dust2
43,131inferno
23,338nuke
12,299train
6,514vertigo
6,198cbble
86italy
76dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

6,287Matches
63%Win rate
1.55Avg K/D
88.7ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
22Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust245965%1.6219.9
Anubis37467%1.5818.9
Nuke27361%1.5819.1
Inferno23663%1.6719.8
Ancient6337%1.3317.0
Mirage5457%1.2718.2
Overpass5254%1.3817.1
Train1937%1.2717.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$12,683Inventory value39ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
AWP | Dragon Lore (Factory New)$1,745Glock-18 | Fade (Factory New)$1,666★ M9 Bayonet | Lore (Factory New)$1,622AWP | Fade (Factory New)$1,524Desert Eagle | Blaze (Factory New)$1,025AK-47 | Fuel Injector (Factory New)$780

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.5%Headshot accuracy
36.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.3%Spray accuracy
76.0%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
456msReaction time
23.6%T opening success
63.7%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
11.4%Flash assists
6.00HE damage / grenade
14.49Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 23.6404% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

23% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–70.017%30 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0918%30 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0621%30 Oct →
nuke11–130.0126%22 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0624%22 Oct →
anubis13–90.025%22 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0623%21 Oct →
nuke2–130.0335%21 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0217%20 Oct →
dust216–190.0636%20 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0217%20 Oct →
ancient13–60.0116%19 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0223%19 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0126%19 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0624%19 Oct →
anubis13–160.0527%19 Oct →
nuke13–10.0014%17 Oct →
inferno13–50.0833%17 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.0217%14 Oct →
inferno12–16-0.0125%14 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.0027%14 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0117%13 Oct →
dust210–130.017%12 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0121%12 Oct →
cache13–30.0141%11 Oct →
mirage13–40.0040%25 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0531%16 Sept →
inferno13–110.0920%7 Sept →
dust213–50.0437%31 Aug →
inferno13–70.1127%18 Jun →
anubis16–140.0222%17 Jun →
inferno13–40.0714%9 Jun →
inferno13–100.1536%5 Jun →
dust212–160.0345%17 May →
dust24–13-0.0122%28 Apr →
dust213–100.0739%26 Apr →
nuke13–10-0.0333%19 Apr →
dust216–120.0723%18 Apr →
dust213–30.1444%18 Apr →
inferno7–130.0221%13 Apr →
inferno13–60.0229%9 Apr →
dust213–40.1128%8 Apr →
nuke13–40.1420%3 Apr →
dust213–20.0315%3 Apr →
anubis13–60.0640%1 Apr →
dust211–130.0322%31 Mar →
ancient14–160.0922%27 Mar →
dust22–130.0035%22 Mar →
inferno16–130.1415%21 Mar →
dust28–130.0850%21 Mar →
nuke4–13-0.0417%21 Mar →
inferno13–100.1127%19 Mar →
overpass13–40.1238%16 Mar →
dust213–50.0432%16 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0215%14 Mar →
ancient7–130.0322%14 Mar →
inferno13–100.0226%14 Mar →
dust213–110.0421%13 Mar →
inferno13–100.0222%13 Mar →
ancient7–130.0017%12 Mar →
nuke5–130.0542%24 Feb →
nuke8–130.0633%19 Feb →
inferno5–13-0.0133%19 Feb →
inferno7–130.0218%11 Feb →
dust213–70.0127%21 Jan →
anubis10–13-0.005%13 Jan →
inferno11–13-0.0428%13 Dec →
ancient13–110.0029%13 Dec →
overpass7–13-0.0517%13 Dec →
inferno9–13-0.0012%1 Dec →
train6–13-0.017%1 Dec →
dust213–90.0532%1 Dec →
inferno7–13-0.0224%1 Dec →
train11–130.0411%1 Dec →
dust26–13-0.0327%30 Nov →
inferno9–130.0524%30 Nov →
ancient7–13-0.0314%30 Nov →
train13–40.0112%29 Nov →
inferno13–70.0016%29 Nov →
train9–130.000%28 Nov →
dust210–13-0.0325%28 Nov →
inferno13–110.0012%28 Nov →
train13–60.0235%28 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0013%25 Nov →
dust213–7-0.0144%25 Nov →
inferno13–20.1211%25 Nov →
overpass10–13-0.0219%22 Nov →
ancient5–13-0.0118%22 Nov →
ancient13–11-0.0328%21 Nov →
dust213–100.0329%21 Nov →
ancient11–130.0212%20 Nov →
nuke9–130.0312%20 Nov →
inferno7–130.1014%18 Nov →
ancient9–130.0337%12 Nov →
nuke13–160.0129%11 Nov →
inferno13–110.0026%9 Nov →
overpass7–130.0121%9 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0213%9 Nov →
train8–13-0.0319%9 Nov →
ancient13–60.1330%8 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.