tapdatass

tapdatass — CS2 Stats

UY76561197962888501[U:1:2622773]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,378Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,124Top 10% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#18950 of 252617 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,704 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,124 -370 31 Aug – 13 Oct · 18 days played
24,36825,494peak 25,49431 Aug13 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,704 +0 31 Aug – 2 Oct · 4 observations
1,7041,704peak 1,70431 Aug2 Oct
25,494Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,704Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-08-31

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,704
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 47 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 370 below peak (25,494)
  • +125 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,876 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGtapdatassFACEITLevel 8 · 1,704 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER25,124 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,704csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning64
Utility59

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT51–49Last 10051%Win rateWWWWLWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +2.4pp headshot accuracy · −3ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 511ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility5.9
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels2.5
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning6.4
Utility5.9
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time515ms−33ms
first ⅓ avg 548ms → last ⅓ avg 515ms
Headshot accuracy15.8%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 14.7% → last ⅓ avg 15.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–1 · ancient, 10 Sept →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · nuke, 1 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · inferno, 2 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 10 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W4Current streak
14–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 67% over 18mirageWeakest map · 21% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2011–955%-0.02
nukeS1812–667%-0.00
ancientB179–853%0.00
infernoB158–753%-0.02
mirageD143–1121%-0.02
cacheB105–550%-0.02
anubisB63–350%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (21% over 14). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,038Matches
48%Win rate
0.98Avg K/D
81.8ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient42549%1.0215.4
Mirage37547%0.9915.3
Inferno35846%0.9715.3
Dust230048%1.0015.9
Nuke28154%0.9915.3
Anubis12840%0.9014.6
Overpass6751%0.9114.0
Cache4045%0.8113.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.2%Headshot accuracy
38.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.5%Spray accuracy
79.7%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
511msReaction time
52.9%T opening success
47.2%CT opening success
0.53Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
9.54HE damage / grenade
11.06Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

21% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–70.0126%16 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0111%15 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0126%15 Oct →
anubis13–100.0319%13 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0413%13 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0615%13 Oct →
nuke13–80.0117%13 Oct →
dust213–60.0121%13 Oct →
nuke13–90.0317%12 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0115%12 Oct →
ancient9–130.0114%12 Oct →
ancient13–110.0318%12 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0319%12 Oct →
nuke13–70.0511%12 Oct →
mirage9–130.0118%11 Oct →
ancient13–40.0426%9 Oct →
inferno16–120.0317%9 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0412%9 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.018%8 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0212%7 Oct →
cache1–13-0.0521%7 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0719%7 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.058%7 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0815%6 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0012%5 Oct →
ancient13–60.0519%5 Oct →
cache8–13-0.057%4 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0118%4 Oct →
cache13–110.1120%3 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.098%2 Oct →
anubis13–90.0310%1 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0016%1 Oct →
dust24–13-0.1311%1 Oct →
dust213–60.0925%1 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0910%1 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0217%1 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0532%1 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0412%1 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0029%30 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0217%22 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0123%22 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0224%22 Sept →
mirage16–140.0111%21 Sept →
mirage13–110.0112%21 Sept →
anubis12–16-0.0113%21 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0118%21 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0120%19 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0713%19 Sept →
nuke13–110.0511%19 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0425%18 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.095%18 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0211%18 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0410%16 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0411%16 Sept →
nuke13–70.0415%16 Sept →
inferno16–130.0025%16 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0516%16 Sept →
ancient13–110.0213%15 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0616%15 Sept →
ancient14–160.019%14 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.037%14 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0412%13 Sept →
dust217–190.0218%13 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0311%13 Sept →
inferno13–80.0217%12 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0317%11 Sept →
nuke13–110.0916%11 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0216%11 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0321%10 Sept →
ancient13–10.1318%10 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0411%9 Sept →
dust214–160.0315%9 Sept →
nuke5–130.0121%9 Sept →
dust20–13-0.0212%9 Sept →
ancient10–130.0321%9 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0115%8 Sept →
nuke10–130.0412%8 Sept →
cache16–140.0313%8 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0324%8 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0617%6 Sept →
anubis13–40.0513%6 Sept →
dust213–30.0310%6 Sept →
inferno13–50.0410%6 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0513%5 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0426%5 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.039%5 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0317%4 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0311%4 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.015%4 Sept →
ancient13–60.0814%4 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.058%4 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0321%3 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0316%3 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.017%3 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0116%3 Sept →
cache6–13-0.056%3 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0216%2 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0016%2 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0517%2 Sept →
dust20–13-0.1218%2 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.