Nem tres bon

Nem tres bon — CS2 Stats

76561197961078886[U:1:813158]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,193Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,626 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (41 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,626 → 1,626
+43Tracked matches · now 1,193
−3.4ppWin rate · 55.2% → 51.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,106 -470 19 Feb – 3 Jul · 17 days played
19,69621,612peak 21,61219 Feb3 Jul
Faceit ELO: 1,626 +0 28 Aug – 23 Sept · 2 observations
1,6261,626peak 1,62628 Aug23 Sept
21,612Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,626Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
51Days played since 2026-02-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,626
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 125 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGNem tres bonFACEITLevel 9 · 1,626 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,626csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning63
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–46–2Last 10052%Win rateLWWWLWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −2.1pp headshot accuracy · −21ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 541ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility5.5
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels2.8
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 552ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning6.3
Utility5.5
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact5.6

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time554ms−45ms
first ⅓ avg 600ms → last ⅓ avg 554ms
Headshot accuracy14.4%+1.6%
first ⅓ avg 12.9% → last ⅓ avg 14.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–5 · dust2, 22 Apr →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · dust2, 9 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · inferno, 9 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 30 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
11–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 65% over 23ancientWeakest map · 33% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S2315–865%-0.02
nukeA2012–860%0.00
infernoA1810–856%-0.03
ancientD124–833%-0.00
mirageC114–736%-0.02
cacheA74–357%-0.01
overpassA53–260%-0.03
anubis—40–40%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

722Matches
52%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
71.7ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno11660%0.9314.8
Dust210350%0.8813.4
Nuke8069%0.9914.9
Ancient6048%0.8814.7
Mirage4740%0.8814.0
Anubis4337%0.9814.5
Train2654%0.9714.1
Overpass1436%0.9313.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.6%Headshot accuracy
37.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.1%Spray accuracy
77.0%Counter-strafing
11.3°Preaim
552msReaction time
48.1%T opening success
44.9%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
8.5%Flash assists
10.75HE damage / grenade
5.73Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.5683% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategy →Ancient grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache10–130.0017%29 Oct →
cache13–40.0217%27 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0220%27 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0010%27 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0314%9 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.048%9 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0710%9 Oct →
nuke18–220.0114%9 Oct →
nuke13–50.0315%5 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0211%5 Oct →
dust21–130.0315%29 Sept →
cache7–130.0310%29 Sept →
nuke13–80.0420%28 Sept →
dust213–70.0323%28 Sept →
dust216–14-0.0413%26 Sept →
nuke13–60.0314%26 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0513%22 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0015%22 Sept →
inferno13–90.0416%20 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0319%20 Sept →
nuke10–130.0312%18 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0417%18 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0111%18 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.065%10 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.090%10 Sept →
dust213–70.0029%9 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0312%8 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0524%8 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0116%8 Sept →
dust213–3-0.0215%8 Sept →
cache13–4-0.0710%3 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0419%3 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0914%3 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0218%1 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0723%1 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0113%31 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.063%31 Aug →
dust213–80.0315%20 Aug →
mirage10–130.0213%20 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0112%19 Aug →
ancient13–80.0213%3 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.029%2 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0013%30 Jun →
nuke13–110.0420%28 Jun →
nuke13–110.0112%6 Jun →
nuke10–130.0213%4 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0317%3 Jun →
nuke17–190.0119%19 May →
dust216–12-0.024%4 May →
anubis6–13-0.0611%4 May →
ancient6–130.0112%4 May →
cache13–11-0.0519%29 Apr →
cache12–120.0112%29 Apr →
ancient14–16-0.019%29 Apr →
mirage1–13-0.0920%29 Apr →
mirage13–60.0213%28 Apr →
mirage0–13-0.087%28 Apr →
nuke13–5-0.035%22 Apr →
dust213–50.1113%22 Apr →
mirage13–110.0312%22 Apr →
inferno13–80.0015%20 Apr →
nuke9–13-0.0117%17 Apr →
mirage16–140.0011%14 Apr →
inferno13–100.009%2 Apr →
ancient13–40.0720%2 Apr →
dust213–10-0.0116%2 Apr →
nuke11–13-0.0314%2 Apr →
mirage13–40.0720%2 Apr →
nuke13–10-0.0413%1 Apr →
ancient13–70.0121%1 Apr →
dust213–7-0.0710%31 Mar →
nuke13–2-0.0112%30 Mar →
inferno13–11-0.025%30 Mar →
ancient9–13-0.0221%27 Mar →
dust211–130.0111%26 Mar →
overpass1–13-0.0714%26 Mar →
inferno10–13-0.0313%25 Mar →
inferno8–130.0016%25 Mar →
overpass10–13-0.079%25 Mar →
mirage13–16-0.018%25 Mar →
nuke8–13-0.007%24 Mar →
nuke13–20.0213%13 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.097%13 Mar →
overpass16–12-0.0116%26 Feb →
ancient13–5-0.038%25 Feb →
mirage6–13-0.087%24 Feb →
dust213–40.0023%23 Feb →
anubis9–13-0.0316%22 Feb →
dust213–11-0.0114%22 Feb →
nuke7–13-0.026%21 Feb →
overpass13–60.023%21 Feb →
inferno6–13-0.0813%21 Feb →
inferno13–6-0.0416%20 Feb →
inferno7–13-0.0127%20 Feb →
inferno16–12-0.0411%19 Feb →
inferno13–9-0.0110%19 Feb →
mirage3–13-0.0620%18 Feb →
overpass13–10-0.0410%18 Feb →
dust21–13-0.1116%18 Feb →
ancient11–130.0110%18 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.