MORBAZHA

MORBAZHA — CS2 Stats

FI76561197960983692[U:1:717964]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,478Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating22,242Top 50% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#51220 of 251387 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,983 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,242 +1,873 23 Aug – 11 Oct · 25 days played
20,00023,004peak 23,00423 Aug11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,983 +0 2 Sept – 10 Sept · 3 observations
1,9831,983peak 1,9832 Sept10 Sept
23,004Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,983Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-08-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,983
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 18 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 762 below peak (23,004)
  • +1,516 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,758 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMORBAZHAFACEITLevel 9 · 1,983 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER22,242 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,983csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning51
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateLWWWWLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −5.5pp headshot accuracy · +4ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 524ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim7.1
Utility6.0
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels0.9
Clutch3.2

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 49% on T to 25% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning5.1
Utility6.0
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels2.4
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time530ms−36ms
first ⅓ avg 567ms → last ⅓ avg 530ms
Headshot accuracy21.2%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 21.7% → last ⅓ avg 21.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 9–6 · inferno, 29 Sept →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · nuke, 1 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · inferno, 11 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 3 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 64% over 11nukeWeakest map · 45% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3419–1556%0.02
infernoB1910–953%0.01
mirageB126–650%-0.00
cacheA117–464%-0.00
nukeB115–645%-0.01
ancientA74–357%-0.00
anubis—31–233%-0.02
train—21–150%-0.02
vertigo—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (45% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,804Matches
51%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
78.7ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
16Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust225753%1.0615.6
Nuke25455%1.0715.5
Inferno25053%1.0515.3
Ancient17851%0.9314.3
Mirage16647%1.0015.5
Anubis10144%0.8613.5
Cache4050%1.0416.5
Overpass2857%1.0614.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.8%Headshot accuracy
33.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.5%Spray accuracy
75.8%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
520msReaction time
48.9%T opening success
24.6%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
4.1%Flash assists
14.42HE damage / grenade
8.79Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 24.646% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

45% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust214–16-0.0113%12 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0022%11 Oct →
dust213–30.0824%11 Oct →
train13–60.0111%11 Oct →
cache13–40.1120%11 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0214%11 Oct →
inferno13–40.0720%11 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0519%10 Oct →
cache13–110.0112%10 Oct →
vertigo11–13-0.0315%10 Oct →
train9–13-0.0415%10 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0333%10 Oct →
mirage7–130.0518%8 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0326%8 Oct →
anubis2–7-0.0519%7 Oct →
mirage3–80.0235%7 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0627%6 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0517%6 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0219%4 Oct →
inferno12–160.0316%4 Oct →
ancient13–70.0319%3 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0514%3 Oct →
inferno13–80.0621%3 Oct →
nuke13–00.007%3 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0831%2 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0319%1 Oct →
inferno9–60.2127%29 Sept →
dust213–10.0221%28 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0321%28 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0541%27 Sept →
inferno0–13-0.0619%27 Sept →
dust23–130.0944%27 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0320%27 Sept →
mirage10–130.0318%27 Sept →
cache22–19-0.0228%25 Sept →
nuke13–16-0.0416%25 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0640%25 Sept →
dust213–40.0023%25 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0228%24 Sept →
dust213–50.0028%24 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0234%23 Sept →
inferno17–190.0228%23 Sept →
dust213–70.0320%21 Sept →
dust213–50.0118%21 Sept →
ancient10–130.0220%20 Sept →
nuke13–30.0716%20 Sept →
cache13–110.0038%20 Sept →
inferno13–110.0320%20 Sept →
dust210–130.0419%19 Sept →
nuke13–110.0124%19 Sept →
ancient13–100.0117%19 Sept →
anubis13–70.0420%19 Sept →
inferno10–130.0119%18 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0620%16 Sept →
inferno13–60.0223%16 Sept →
cache13–100.0318%16 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0026%13 Sept →
inferno19–160.0115%13 Sept →
dust213–60.1531%13 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0317%13 Sept →
dust213–160.0721%13 Sept →
nuke12–120.0023%11 Sept →
dust29–130.0814%11 Sept →
dust23–13-0.098%10 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0121%10 Sept →
dust213–70.0414%10 Sept →
mirage13–90.0813%10 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0620%9 Sept →
dust213–100.0428%9 Sept →
anubis1–13-0.0430%8 Sept →
dust213–100.1027%8 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0221%8 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0215%8 Sept →
dust213–60.0122%7 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0522%6 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0315%6 Sept →
mirage13–70.0423%6 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0318%4 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0321%3 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0712%2 Sept →
dust213–100.0927%2 Sept →
ancient7–130.0120%1 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0445%1 Sept →
inferno13–16-0.0618%31 Aug →
dust216–120.0122%31 Aug →
cache13–70.0316%31 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.0131%31 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0812%30 Aug →
dust213–100.0024%29 Aug →
dust24–30.1124%28 Aug →
inferno10–130.0521%28 Aug →
dust213–70.0923%28 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0120%27 Aug →
dust213–80.0217%27 Aug →
inferno13–3-0.0118%25 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0119%25 Aug →
dust211–130.0522%24 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0421%23 Aug →
nuke13–10.0423%23 Aug →
inferno13–70.0320%23 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.