Copenhagen 2024
zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Gold
Market Data
LiquidityLow
7d Volume1
Listings87
Collectibility
Standard TierBrowse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.
LimitedSupply87 listings
1Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier
zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 is a standard-tier Gold sticker at $4.17 — limited supply (87 active listings), medium liquidity.
Variant premiumGold trades at 417× the Paper version. Also available: Holo ($1.20), Glitter ($0.20), Paper ($0.01)
Market characteristics
How these are measured- Liquidity
- 20/100LowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
- 7-day volume
- 1Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
- Spread across marketplaces
- 578.4%7 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
- Provider coverage
- 8 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
- Snapshot age
- 28 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method
High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume1
Active Listings87
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker cost?
- The zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is currently priced from $4.17 across 8 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker?
- The zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is a Gold variant. Gold stickers are the rarest and most valuable variant.
- Where can I buy the zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is currently on CSFloat at $4.17. You can also compare prices on 7 other marketplaces above.
- How is the zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker traded?
- The zont1x (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is priced from $4.17 on 8 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 20/100; 87 listings are active; it is a Gold print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from the Copenhagen 2024 capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.
Related Resources
Explore CSDB.gg
Related
Trade-Up CalculatorCalculate trade-up outcomes and EVMarket TrendsSkin market price analysisSkin Trading GuideTrade securely and grow your inventorySkins Investing GuideGrow value with smart purchasesHow to Sell CS2 Skins for Real MoneyInstant-sell vs listing, fees, and the cash-out safety checklist