MLG Columbus 2016

Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016

Holo
Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker

Cheapest now

$20.49

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume6
Listings56

Collectibility

Premium Tier
LimitedSupply56 listings
6Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
PremiumPrice Tier

Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 is a premium-tier Holo sticker at $20.49 — limited supply (56 active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumHolo trades at 4.7× the Paper version. Also available: Foil ($31.24), Paper ($4.36), Gold
Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 StickerHolo

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantHolo
RarityRemarkable

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume6
Active Listings56
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$20.49
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$20.49BestBuy →
2
DMarketDMarket
$21.89+7%Buy →
3
Buff163Buff163
$23.25+13%Buy →
4
CSFloatCSFloat
$25.00+22%Buy →
5
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$30.21+47%Buy →
6
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$32.00+56%Buy →
7
BitSkinsBitSkins
$33.00+61%Buy →
8
Steam MarketSteam Market
$33.07+61%Buy →
9
SkinportSkinport
$33.34+63%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker cost?
The Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker is currently priced from $20.49 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker?
The Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.
Where can I buy the Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $20.49. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the Virtus.Pro (Holo) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Holo variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.