London 2018

TACO (Gold) | London 2018

Gold
TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker

Cheapest now

$57.97

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityLow
Listings1

Collectibility

Premium Tier
ScarceSupply1 listing
LowLiquidity
PremiumPrice Tier

TACO (Gold) | London 2018 is a premium-tier Gold sticker at $57.97 — scarce supply (1 active listing), low liquidity.

Variant premiumGold trades at 50× the Paper version. Also available: Foil ($14.53), Paper ($1.16)
TACO (Gold) | London 2018 StickerGold

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantGold
TournamentLondon 2018
TeamTACO
RarityExtraordinary

Market Data

LiquidityLow
Active Listings1
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$57.97
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

5 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$57.97BestBuy →
2
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$122.83+112%Buy →
3
Steam MarketSteam Market
$194.50+236%Buy →
4
CSFloatCSFloat
$215.00+271%Buy →
5
Buff163Buff163
$261.49+351%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker cost?
The TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker is currently priced from $57.97 across 5 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker?
The TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker is a Gold variant. Gold stickers are the rarest and most valuable variant.
Where can I buy the TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $57.97. You can also compare prices on 4 other marketplaces above.
Is the TACO (Gold) | London 2018 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Gold variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.