Cologne 2016

Snax | Cologne 2016

Paper
Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker

Cheapest now

$2.18

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7d Volume1
Listings15

Collectibility

Standard Tier
LimitedSupply15 listings
1Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier

Snax | Cologne 2016 is a standard-tier Paper sticker at $2.18 — limited supply (15 active listings), low liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 37× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($79.85), Foil ($21.80)
Snax | Cologne 2016 StickerPaper

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantPaper
TournamentCologne 2016
TeamSnax
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume1
Active Listings15
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$2.18
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$2.18BestBuy →
2
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$3.02+39%Buy →
3
DMarketDMarket
$4.02+84%Buy →
4
SkinportSkinport
$4.90+125%Buy →
5
CSFloatCSFloat
$6.03+177%Buy →
6
Buff163Buff163
$6.48+197%Buy →
7
Steam MarketSteam Market
$6.62+204%Buy →
8
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$86.42+3864%Buy →
9
BitSkinsBitSkins
$149.99+6780%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker cost?
The Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker is currently priced from $2.18 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker?
The Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $2.18. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the Snax | Cologne 2016 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.