Katowice 2019

ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019

Gold
ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker

Cheapest now

$21.07

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume1
Listings6

Collectibility

Premium Tier
ScarceSupply6 listings
1Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
PremiumPrice Tier

ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 is a premium-tier Gold sticker at $21.07 — scarce supply (6 active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumGold trades at 73× the Paper version. Also available: Foil ($2.70), Paper ($0.29)
ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 StickerGold

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantGold
TournamentKatowice 2019
TeamShahZaM
RarityExtraordinary

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume1
Active Listings6
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$21.07
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$21.07BestBuy →
2
BitSkinsBitSkins
$25.38+20%Buy →
3
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$28.03+33%Buy →
4
Buff163Buff163
$37.78+79%Buy →
5
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$39.99+90%Buy →
6
CSFloatCSFloat
$41.00+95%Buy →
7
SkinportSkinport
$47.72+126%Buy →
8
DMarketDMarket
$48.85+132%Buy →
9
Steam MarketSteam Market
$59.81+184%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker cost?
The ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker is currently priced from $21.07 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker?
The ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker is a Gold variant. Gold stickers are the rarest and most valuable variant.
Where can I buy the ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $21.07. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the ShahZaM (Gold) | Katowice 2019 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Gold variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.